CSKA Mosca
texano64
20:09 17-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BASTONI
POSCH
DI LORENZO
PEREZ
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
RAMADANI
OUDIN
KVARATSKHELIA
LUVUMBO
CONSIGLI
PEGOLO
EBOSELE
LYKOGIANNIS
CARLOS AUGUSTO
ZIELINSKI
CIURRIA
ORISTANIO
DIA
GYASI
EKUBAN
|
Slovan
maserio
20:37 17-04-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
RODRIGUEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
PEREZ
LOVRIC
MAKOUMBOU
TAMEZE
PULISIC
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
AUDERO
SPENCE
LINDSTROM
PIROLA
PONGRACIC
TERRACCIANO
ORISTANIO
NIANG
EHIZIBUE
KOSTIC
SANABRIA
|
Farul Costanza
vik82
22:20 17-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
GATTI
DOSSENA
BOATENG
CAMBIASO
DE KETELAERE
REIJNDERS
ALCARAZ
SIMEONE
RETEGUI
THURAM
MARTINEZ
SKORUPSKI
OKAFOR
MILIK
JOVIC
MONTERISI
TRAORE HA.
THORSTVEDT
SAMARDZIC
MIRANCHUK
GABBIA
|
Marseille
catwoman
01:13 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
SPINAZZOLA
DI LORENZO
BISSECK
MKHITARYAN
VECINO
BONAVENTURA
PELLEGRINI LO.
CANDREVA
CHEDDIRA
SANABRIA
MUSSO
MARTINEZ
CALABRIA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
GALLO
LUIS ALBERTO
ASLLANI
FABBIAN
BELTRAN
MALDINI
EL SHAARAWY
|
Stella Rossa
parsifal
07:32 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASCHIROTTO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
SPINAZZOLA
HOLM
SOULE'
ANGUISSA
EDERSON
OSIMHEN
PULISIC
BELOTTI
MAIGNAN
BELTRAN
LUVUMBO
CRISTANTE
PAREDES
BOVE
ANGELINO
SUSLOV
SABELLI
PONGRACIC
TOURE EL.
|
Inter
melo
09:03 18-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
BELLANOVA
KARSDORP
ACERBI
SABELLI
ERLIC
PESSINA
MIRANCHUK
BAJRAMI
N'ZOLA
DJURIC
CAPRILE
DE ROON
IMMOBILE
HARROUI
BEUKEMA
CANCELLIERI
MOTA CARVALHO
NIANG
CONSIGLI
RAMADANI
PABLO MARI
|
Milan
alexst
11:11 18-04-2024
MARTINEZ
GENDREY
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
LAZZARI
SOULE'
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
CASTELLANOS
GIROUD
GUDMUNDSSON
MAIGNAN
FARAONI
KAYODE
JESUS
BARELLA
MAZZITELLI
SAELEMAEKERS
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
PINAMONTI
NOSLIN
ARNAUTOVIC
|
Real Sociedad
michelone80
11:11 18-04-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
BASTONI
BIRAGHI
DI LORENZO
BONAVENTURA
CALHANOGLU
ZIELINSKI
COLPANI
BELTRAN
POLITANO
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
GATTI
RUGGERI
POSCH
CARBONI AN.
RETEGUI
CATALDI
CHEDDIRA
SOULE'
EL SHAARAWY
|
Eintracht
gabry82
13:25 18-04-2024
SOMMER
DANILO
DARMIAN
VASQUEZ IBARRA
FOLORUNSHO
ZIELINSKI
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
SERDAR
RABIOT
NGONGE
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
MANDAS
MASINA
LLORENTE
GABBIA
PAYERO
BENNACER
MAZZITELLI
POLITANO
EL SHAARAWY
BANI
|
Lens
iaio
14:19 18-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
LAZZARI
BIJOL
PABLO MARI
KOLASINAC
CHIESA
CRISTANTE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
LAURIENTE
CONSIGLI
PARISI
MILENKOVIC
DE ROON
LUCUMI
SIMEONE
NDOYE
LOCATELLI
TRAORE HA.
RAMADANI
DUDA
|
Liverpool
duca74
15:08 18-04-2024
MAIGNAN
CAMBIASO
GALLO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BUONGIORNO
SAELEMAEKERS
SOULE'
FRATTESI
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
SPORTIELLO
PABLO MARI
EBOSELE
DAWIDOWICZ
GYOMBER
CRISTANTE
DUDA
BENNACER
CHUKWUEZE
LAPADULA
OUDIN
|
Siviglia
picasso
15:53 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
RANIERI
RODRIGUEZ
DARMIAN
LOCATELLI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CANDREVA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
LAURIENTE
VLAHOVIC
ABRAHAM
MUSSO
ROSSI
PICCOLI
KEAN
PAREDES
DUNCAN
MIRETTI
BADELJ
SMALLING
GABBIA
JESUS
|