Simon Team
lorecanz
23:00 18-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
DIMARCO
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
GONZALEZ
SAELEMAEKERS
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
VITI
VOGLIACCO
CACACE
ADLI
BASIC
MEDON BERISHA
KAIO JORGE
BRENNER
AKE
|
53100
dnaguelfo
00:00 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
DI LORENZO
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
GONZALEZ
MARTINEZ L.
PINAMONTI
OSIMHEN
PERIN
CRAGNO
POSCH
WALUKIEWICZ
VOGLIACCO
FOLORUNSHO
LIPANI
KLAASSEN
TOURE EL.
SIMY
LUKAKU
|
Sbandonati
umby1988
09:27 19-04-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
BREMER
DIMARCO
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PATRICIO
SMALLING
BASCHIROTTO
WALUKIEWICZ
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
KLAASSEN
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
CRUZ
|
LeonEdo Team
chrisdotcom
09:39 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
SMALLING
DIMARCO
ORSOLINI
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
THURAM
AUDERO
MIRANTE
MASINA
IZZO
OKOLI
LUIS ALBERTO
FOLORUNSHO
GELLI
ABRAHAM
YILDIZ
SIMY
|
CATANIA FC
calcaterra
09:42 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
PEREZ
ORSOLINI
PULISIC
GONZALEZ
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
PEZZELLA
MAGNANI
BRADARIC
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
GELLI
LUKAKU
BURNETE
ZERBIN
|
Toffee
blisset81
10:22 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
HUIJSEN
ERLIC
KRISTIANSEN V
CALHANOGLU
CANDREVA
SAELEMAEKERS
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
BRADARIC
BISSECK
CACACE
FOLORUNSHO
GELLI
ADOPO
BURNETE
PERSSON
LATTE LATH
|
Ternananai
t3ll4r0l199, princic99
11:19 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
GONZALEZ
FOLORUNSHO
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
CHRISTENSEN
KAYODE
OKOLI
WALUKIEWICZ
CARBONI
SAELEMAEKERS
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
LUKAKU
SIMY
|
INPS VC LIVE
pallaopiede, chrisdotcom2
11:49 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DANILO
BREMER
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
THURAM
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
SMALLING
IZZO
MINA
FOLORUNSHO
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
ABRAHAM
SIMY
KEAN
|
AC StallaRossa
vin6700
13:47 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
SMALLING
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
GONZALEZ
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
PABLO MARI
IZZO
CACACE
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
POPOVIC
CASTRO
CRUZ
|
Steppetta utd
steppetta90
14:54 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
KAYODE
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
RRAHMANI
CABAL MURILLO
TOUBA
ZACCAGNI
BENNACER
LEGOWSKI
YILDIZ
AKE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
AtlLaCrisi
borry1987
15:53 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
MASINA
DIMARCO
ORSOLINI
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
VITI
IZZO
PABLO MARI
FOLORUNSHO
SULEMANA
BASIC
ABRAHAM
YILDIZ
CANGIANO
|
Biferno team
bilu87
16:35 19-04-2024
SCUFFET
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
PULISIC
POLITANO
COLPANI
ABRAHAM
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
MAIGNAN
MIRANTE
CACACE
MASINA
MATTURRO
CASTROVILLI
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
|