Copenaghen
lanottevola
19:18 24-04-2024
FALCONE
BASCHIROTTO
PAVARD
KRISTIANSEN V
SOULE'
MAZZITELLI
PESSINA
LUIS ALBERTO
ZAPATA
ORSOLINI
BELTRAN
SZCZESNY
CAMBIAGHI
EHIZIBUE
ANGELINO
ZAPPA
PEREYRA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
CAPRILE
MCKENNIE
CHUKWUEZE
CASTROVILLI
|
Chelsea
hunter07x
07:54 26-04-2024
SVILAR
DARMIAN
ACERBI
POSCH
MARUSIC
LOCATELLI
WALACE
GAGLIARDINI
FRENDRUP
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
RASPADORI
PATRICIO
ERLIC
CALABRIA
TOMORI
ZIELINSKI
BANDA
ROVELLA
HENRY
CAPUTO
BEUKEMA
ILIC
|
ManchesterCity
bartolomeofc
14:06 26-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
BASCHIROTTO
LIROLA
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
BRESCIANINI
LUIS ALBERTO
EL AZZOUZI
ZAPATA
CHEDDIRA
SANCHEZ
BONAVENTURA
CONSIGLI
ABRAHAM
CARLOS AUGUSTO
CARBONI AN.
LOBOTKA
BISSECK
DJURIC
FABBIAN
LAZOVIC
PAREDES
|
Aberdeen
lolita24
15:07 26-04-2024
MARTINEZ
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
BASTONI
ROMAGNOLI
KOSTIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BARELLA
DUDA
MAKOUMBOU
ZACCAGNI
MERET
GOLLINI
SPINAZZOLA
LYKOGIANNIS
D'AMBROSIO
BONAVENTURA
BARRENECHEA
RASPADORI
MILIK
ISAKSEN
YILDIZ
|
Shakhtar
76maumar
19:44 26-04-2024
FALCONE
SCALVINI
RANIERI
GALLO
DORGU
ZERBIN
LAZOVIC
FABBIAN
GONZALEZ
CASTELLANOS
ZAPATA
WALACE
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
ZAPPA
LOCATELLI
MARUSIC
OKOYE
LINDSTROM
ARNAUTOVIC
LAZZARI
JOVIC
VOLPATO
|
Genk
blacks
20:28 26-04-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
RANIERI
DOSSENA
CALAFIORI
FELIPE ANDERSON
SAMARDZIC
REIJNDERS
NOSLIN
BELTRAN
DYBALA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
BEUKEMA
GABBIA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
SMALLING
TRAORE HA.
BENNACER
ABRAHAM
BELOTTI
BALDANZI
|
Astana
maurovac1
11:53 30-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
TOMORI
DARMIAN
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
FRATTESI
SAELEMAEKERS
PESSINA
ILIC
NOSLIN
RETEGUI
RAVAGLIA
SPINAZZOLA
RUGGERI
ROMAGNOLI
DE ROON
BALDANZI
AEBISCHER
VITINHA
EL SHAARAWY
YILDIZ
CAMBIAGHI
|
Rakow
danibomber91
12:30 30-04-2024
SZCZESNY
GENDREY
CELIK
DUMFRIES
SAELEMAEKERS
CANCELLIERI
NANDEZ
SOULE'
LEAO
TOURE EL.
GIROUD
OKOYE
AUGELLO
SABELLI
GALLO
EL AZZOUZI
DUDA
BAJRAMI
MESSIAS
GUDMUNDSSON
ALMQVIST
BELTRAN
|
Az Alkmaar
gdematteo
13:55 30-04-2024
CAPRILE
BUONGIORNO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
GATTI
PASALIC
LUIS ALBERTO
EL AZZOUZI
FOLORUNSHO
OKAFOR
RETEGUI
CHEDDIRA
CONSIGLI
MARTINEZ
PATRIC
COPPOLA
BISSECK
GUENDOUZI
VECINO
DUNCAN
MALDINI
EKUBAN
ASLLANI
|
Slovan
maserio
21:08 30-04-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
RODRIGUEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
PEREZ
KAMADA
MAKOUMBOU
TAMEZE
PULISIC
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
AUDERO
BASTONI SI.
LINDSTROM
TOLOI
PONGRACIC
TERRACCIANO
ORISTANIO
NIANG
EHIZIBUE
KOSTIC
SANABRIA
|
Olympiacos
gajardo78
23:32 30-04-2024
SZCZESNY
POSCH
PARISI
BREMER
KAYODE
ZURKOWSKI
ZERBIN
PEREYRA
GYASI
ZAPATA
PICCOLI
MARTINEZ
MILENKOVIC
MANDRAGORA
BAJRAMI
BIRAGHI
LAZOVIC
ORSOLINI
DJIMSITI
RETEGUI
PERIN
SMALLING
|
Mainz
leocalmonte
09:04 01-05-2024
MAIGNAN
SPINAZZOLA
KRISTIANSEN V
ROMAGNOLI SI.
PASALIC
LUIS ALBERTO
COLPANI
MIRANCHUK
IKONE
ZAPATA
CHEDDIRA
SPORTIELLO
SCUFFET
GALLO
KAMARA
BRADARIC
LAZOVIC
AEBISCHER
BARRENECHEA
PICCOLI
NOSLIN
NIANG
|