Frattese
andreafratte
22:06 09-05-2024
CAPRILE
MAGNANI
MARTIN
BELLANOVA
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
BRESCIANINI
ZACCAGNI
VLAHOVIC
THURAM CAP
LEAO
FALCONE
BIRINDELLI
BIJOL
AUGELLO
CANDREVA
MIRANCHUK
ZIRKZEE
PINAMONTI
IKONE
nessuno
nessuno
|
22 badboys 10
fortumarek
12:01 10-05-2024
MERET
BIRAGHI
HERNANDEZ
GENDREY
SOULE'
SUSLOV
LUIS ALBERTO
FRATTESI
VLAHOVIC CAP
RETEGUI
LUKAKU
DI GREGORIO
MINA
CALAFIORI
LUPERTO
SAMARDZIC
THORSTVEDT
DE KETELAERE
ZAPATA
TCHAOUNA
nessuno
nessuno
|
Pupone10
refrancesco
15:17 10-05-2024
FALCONE
BELLANOVA
BISSECK
MARTINEZ QUARTA
SOULE'
FELIPE ANDERSON
GUDMUNDSSON
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC CAP
GIROUD
DYBALA
MONTIPO
CALAFIORI
PABLO MARI
BRADARIC
LAURIENTE
PEREYRA
CAMBIAGHI
LOOKMAN
SHOMURODOV
nessuno
nessuno
|
Labomba10
aleee10
18:40 10-05-2024
MONTIPO
KAYODE
DORGU
BUONGIORNO
BIJOL
LUIS ALBERTO
FRATTESI
GUDMUNDSSON
LAURIENTE
VLAHOVIC CAP
GIROUD
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
CALAFIORI
SOULE'
CAPRILE
DJURIC
WEISSMAN
MANCINI
GAETANO
nessuno
nessuno
|
Fc Catona
fegatello
18:49 10-05-2024
MONTIPO
BELLANOVA
DE VRIJ CAP
DOSSENA
ZACCAGNI
MIRANCHUK
PEREYRA
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
PINAMONTI
GIROUD
NIANG
ZIRKZEE
PELLEGRINI LO.
POLITANO
COLPANI
BASCHIROTTO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MANOLAS
MARTINEZ
nessuno
nessuno
|
TeanChiappetto
alecossi1998
19:07 10-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DORGU
BISSECK
VASQUEZ IBARRA
BRESCIANINI
COLPANI
SAMARDZIC
CHUKWUEZE
NOSLIN
NIANG
ZIRKZEE CAP
MANCINI
LUIS ALBERTO
KVARATSKHELIA
LUVUMBO
VLASIC
TOURE EL.
BIRAGHI
FAZIO
CONSIGLI
nessuno
nessuno
|
Fc Kungfupande
aironmorro
19:07 10-05-2024
DI GREGORIO
BREMER
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
FELIPE ANDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
SOULE'
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
FALCONE
MARTIN
MARTINEZ QUARTA
LUPERTO
FOLORUNSHO
BAJRAMI
KASTANOS
LUCCA
LAPADULA
nessuno
nessuno
|
VIADOTTIAMO
faustociompi
19:11 10-05-2024
DI GREGORIO
ZAPPACOSTA
BELLANOVA
CAMBIASO
SOULE'
FELIPE ANDERSON CAP
LAURIENTE
CHUKWUEZE
ZIRKZEE
RETEGUI
DYBALA
COSTIL
BASCHIROTTO
AUGELLO
KAMARA
BARAK
FRATTESI
POLITANO
NOSLIN
NIANG
nessuno
nessuno
|
GIOVA88
real61632022
20:27 10-05-2024
SZCZESNY
GENDREY
DARMIAN
BIRAGHI
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
CHUKWUEZE
KVARATSKHELIA
CAMBIAGHI
SCAMACCA
ZIRKZEE
IMMOBILE
DI GREGORIO
KAMARA
LIROLA
DAWIDOWICZ
PELLEGRINI LO.
BASIC
VIOLA
ZAPATA
PINAMONTI
nessuno
nessuno
|
Pice Leon
bolzo80, gianpaolo10
21:11 14-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO CAP
CALAFIORI
MINA
PESSINA
GONZALEZ
EL SHAARAWY
LUCCA
PINAMONTI
BONAZZOLI
MERET
LEAO
RETEGUI
ZORTEA
CAMBIAGHI
CHIESA
FELIPE ANDERSON
DORGU
COULIBALY L.
nessuno
nessuno
|
ASD Loconia
peppino85
14:28 16-05-2024
FALCONE
LUPERTO
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
SAMARDZIC
GUENDOUZI
COLPANI
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
RETEGUI
GIROUD
CONSIGLI
DAWIDOWICZ
LIROLA
ZAPPACOSTA
CANDREVA
GAETANO
BARAK
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
nessuno
nessuno
|
RealZappadores
tanke11
15:36 16-05-2024
MONTIPO
CAMBIASO
CALAFIORI
MINA
GONZALEZ
CAMBIAGHI
EL SHAARAWY
KVARATSKHELIA
SCAMACCA
PINAMONTI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
FALCONE
ZORTEA
ZEMURA
BELLANOVA
REIJNDERS
COLPANI
MAGGIORE
IMMOBILE
RETEGUI
nessuno
nessuno
|