Never back dow
badbangi
19:29 16-04-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
BELLANOVA
RRAHMANI
POSCH
ZURKOWSKI
REIJNDERS
LEAO
ZAPATA
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
OKOYE
AUDERO
RAFIA
MARTINEZ L.
ADLI
FOLORUNSHO
DOIG
PEREZ
BELARDINELLI
SULEMANA
MAGNANI
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Naples
ugmsegr
20:09 16-04-2024
SVILAR
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
BISSECK
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
SAELEMAEKERS
VIOLA
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
KAYODE
TOMORI
SMALLING
PULISIC
REIJNDERS
HARROUI
DEULOFEU
VIGNATO SA.
RETEGUI
ABRAHAM
ITALIANO
|
Bombers team
asso10
21:34 16-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
KAMARA
POSCH
CALAFIORI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LOOKMAN
RABIOT
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
ZIRKZEE
COLPANI
GAETANO
BASIC
CHRISTENSEN
CROCIATA
RRAHMANI
TOLOI
MINA
CABAL MURILLO
RANIERI CL.
|
Yuvereal
yuvereal
00:55 17-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
BREMER
GATTI
CAMBIASO
COLPANI
CHIESA
MCKENNIE
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
MANCINI
DOSSENA
VITI
FOLORUNSHO
ILING
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
RAMADANI
URBANSKI
YILDIZ
LOMBARDI
GILARDINO
|
MuessoloC
kingwolf81
08:38 17-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
COLPANI
CARBONI
CHIESA
LEAO
CANDREVA
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
FOLORUNSHO
HUIJSEN
REIJNDERS
SABELLI
BASIC
ABRAHAM
MASINA
SOULE'
POSCH
OKOLI
AUDERO
DE ROSSI
|
LONGOBARDA36
ilmister36
09:14 17-04-2024
SOMMER
FARAONI
CALABRIA
DARMIAN
BONAVENTURA
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
BURNETE
ZAPPA
DOSSENA
PERSSON
BONIFAZI
BETTELLA
AUDERO
BRADARIC
GOLLINI
KRISTOFFERSEN
BAYEYE
ALLEGRI
|
Patata Team
patatateam81
09:32 17-04-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
DIMARCO
ACERBI
CALAFIORI
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
DYBALA
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
PEREYRA
VENUTI
PELLEGRINO
CACACE
GAETANO
AKPA AKPRO
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
PERIN
MATTURRO
PALLADINO
|
Apperol
miky99999
09:53 17-04-2024
SVILAR
BREMER
PAVARD
BUONGIORNO
BONAVENTURA
COLPANI
PEREYRA
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
BRENNER
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FOLORUNSHO
LEGOWSKI
MEDON BERISHA
CABAL MURILLO
IZZO
CACACE
MATTURRO
PATRICIO
GASPERINI
|
MUD FC
mghidoni
10:42 17-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
KAMARA
ZORTEA
DE WINTER
DYBALA
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PULISIC
OSIMHEN
GUDMUNDSSON
RETEGUI
COLPANI
FABBIAN
ZERBIN
MASINA
ZEMURA
EBOSELE
SCUFFET
VOGLIACCO
RADUNOVIC
BURNETE
GASPERINI
|
Messico
1q1q1q1q1
15:34 17-04-2024
SVILAR
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
DARMIAN
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
COLPANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
EL AZZOUZI
AUDERO
PATRICIO
BISSECK
BREMER
PAVARD
CACACE
INZAGHI FI.
|
Pinerolo FC
vitoq
15:37 17-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
ZORTEA
DYBALA
LEAO
LOOKMAN
EDERSON
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
SOULE'
ZURKOWSKI
ORISTANIO
RAFIA
GAETANO
FARAONI
IZZO
MONTERISI
GYOMBER
SVILAR
TUDOR
|
Pisellastro
sirlucio
15:53 17-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
PEREYRA
FOLORUNSHO
DYBALA
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
VLASIC
REIJNDERS
YILDIZ
GAETANO
SVILAR
PAVARD
LAPADULA
ABRAHAM
BARRENECHEA
CABAL MURILLO
JURIC
|