LA MARCHIGIANA
fix70
17:16 12-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
KAYODE
KOLASINAC
LLORENTE
REIJNDERS
FERGUSON
FOLORUNSHO
FREULER
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
LEAO
RAVAGLIA
RANIERI
HUIJSEN
ARTHUR
HARROUI
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
|
GRAZ
kevin
17:17 12-04-2024
MARTINEZ
MILENKOVIC
DUMFRIES
FAZIO
CALHANOGLU
BARRENECHEA
LEGOWSKI
SAELEMAEKERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
KVARATSKHELIA
BERARDI
GOLLINI
COPPOLA
CACACE
CARBONI
VIOLA
SCAMACCA
KVERNADZE
|
Ciccia Fresca
duca69
17:20 12-04-2024
SOMMER
IZZO
HUIJSEN
CARBONI AN.
MALDINI
KOOPMEINERS CAP
CALHANOGLU
DE KETELAERE
GONZALEZ
JOVIC
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
VOGLIACCO
PABLO MARI
ADLI
BARRENECHEA
SOULE'
BIDAOUI
|
Lietufa
klaipedana
17:28 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
RRAHMANI
DOSSENA
GATTI
LAZZARI
PEREYRA
POLITANO
GONZALEZ
CARBONI
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUKAKU
PINSOGLIO
HUIJSEN
LAZARO
BARRENECHEA
MALINOVSKIY
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
|
Alcamo86
misterg86
17:33 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DOSSENA
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
CHIESA
EDERSON
FRENDRUP
SAMARDZIC
LUKAKU
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
MUSSO
CACACE
CABAL MURILLO
WALACE
ADOPO
YILDIZ
BURNETE
|
viola
sissi
17:35 12-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
PONGRACIC
RUGGERI
BEUKEMA
DOIG
FOLORUNSHO
PULISIC
COLPANI
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
THURAM
SORRENTINO
OKOLI
GYOMBER
DE KETELAERE
LIPANI
DYBALA
TRAORE
|
UNDEROIL FC
findoedmondo
17:40 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
MAGNANI
WALUKIEWICZ
DOSSENA
DUMFRIES
PEREYRA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU CAP
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
SPORTIELLO
GYOMBER
BONIFAZI
HARROUI
BONDO
SUCCESS
LAZETIC
|
Real Chin8
fiorda75
17:41 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
MARIO RUI
POSCH
BONIFAZI
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
REINIER
ORSOLINI CAP
LUKAKU
LUCCA
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
JOAO FERREIRA
FARAONI
LOBOTKA
CANDREVA
VAN HOOIJDONK
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
Ikigai
nerodiserpe
17:43 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BELLANOVA
LAZARO
DIMARCO
FRATTESI
PESSINA
REIJNDERS
ARTHUR
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA CAP
RETEGUI
MUSSO
DORGU
ZEMURA
ORISTANIO
PAYERO
CASTELLANOS
ZERBIN
|
Giotto e Co
xoobetto
17:51 12-04-2024
MERET
BREMER
DUMFRIES
IZZO
MARIO RUI
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
FERGUSON
ARNAUTOVIC
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
GOLLINI
CALABRIA
DOSSENA
BENNACER
SULEMANA
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ L.
|
Zemanlandia
zemaniac
18:09 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
MARIO RUI
HOLM
BELLANOVA
PULISIC
DE KETELAERE
ISAKSEN
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUKAKU
SPORTIELLO
KAYODE
DOSSENA
COLPANI
BARRENECHEA
LAZETIC
MARTINEZ L.
|
TORRESINA
luca100772
18:09 12-04-2024
SOMMER
MILENKOVIC
BREMER
CARBONI AN.
THORSTVEDT
COLPANI
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
LUKAKU
KVARATSKHELIA CAP
AUDERO
DOSSENA
BAKKER
CANCELLIERI
RAMADANI
MARTINEZ L.
YILDIZ
|