Bloodbath
holden72
21:41 29-02-2024
SZCZESNY
MONTERISI
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
EDERSON
COLPANI
BONAVENTURA
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
ZIRKZEE
HARROUI
BARRENECHEA
MARCHIZZA
VIVALDO
AKE
RANIERI
TOUBA
MATTURRO
SULEMANA
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
buccisqd1
buccisqd
12:20 01-03-2024
SOMMER
KRISTIANSEN V
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
FOLORUNSHO
BONAVENTURA
FERGUSON
COLPANI
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
SOULE'
DI GENNARO
GENDREY
MONTERISI
PELLEGRINO
DEMME
ZURKOWSKI
GELLI
CABAL MURILLO
URBANSKI
YILDIZ
PICCOLI
D'AVERSA
|
Glasgow Ranger
rovers
09:18 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
ANGELINO
OKOLI
ZORTEA
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
GONZALEZ
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
CHRISTENSEN
DORGU
BRADARIC
DOSSENA
BARRENECHEA
GRASSI
ORISTANIO
SCAMACCA
KAIO JORGE
LAZARO
D'AVERSA
|
The Rock
diegoeandrea
17:17 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DOSSENA
BIJOL
PEREZ
BEUKEMA
COLPANI
EDERSON
FOLORUNSHO
BELOTTI
ALMQVIST
ZIRKZEE
POPA
MAGNANI
MONTERISI
AZZI
BAJRAMI
KRSTOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
TOURE EL.
KOLASINAC
ANGELINO
ZIELINSKI
RANIERI CL.
|
LosMalos
mario919191
18:12 12-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
LUPERTO
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
ANGUISSA
MCKENNIE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
RETEGUI
CHRISTENSEN
VANNUCCHI
ROMAGNOLI
BETTELLA
ABRAHAM
AEBISCHER
MOTOC
MARTINEZ L.
LUCCA
MALDINI
DE WINTER
COLANTUONO
|
ioioioioioio
snai79
13:28 19-04-2024
MARTINEZ
BREMER
DIMARCO
PAVARD
RUGGERI
BARELLA
COLPANI
LAURIENTE
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LEALI
CHRISTENSEN
BIRAGHI
BONFANTI
CRUZ
MATTURRO
YILDIZ
BETTELLA
LOMBARDI
AKE
BALLARINI
PALLADINO
|
ETNA 62
umavaru
17:41 24-04-2024
SOMMER
BANI
PABLO MARI
POSCH
ZORTEA
LEAO
ANGUISSA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BARRENECHEA
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
MANDAS
SVILAR
LAZZARI
RANIERI
IZZO
ZERBIN
REIJNDERS
SMALLING
GHEDJEMIS
ABRAHAM
EL AZZOUZI
DE ROSSI
|
Gnocco team
giu2807
14:56 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
MILENKOVIC
DI LORENZO
PAVARD
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
BARELLA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
EDERSON
SPORTIELLO
BASIC
RRAHMANI
AUDERO
CARBONI FR.
PAFUNDI
AKPA AKPRO
LISTKOWSKI
LOMBARDI
CABAL MURILLO
CALZONA
|
RSZ FC
ivanne86
18:17 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
DARMIAN
KAYODE
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
FABBIAN
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
GEMELLO
IZZO
DOSSENA
BRADARIC
GAETANO
CARBONI
HARROUI
BARRENECHEA
OSIMHEN
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
GILARDINO
|
silvano
lombardino74
22:23 02-05-2024
MANDAS
RANIERI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
GENDREY
REIJNDERS
DYBALA
COLPANI
BARELLA
CASTELLANOS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PROVEDEL
SEPE
CACACE
BASCHIROTTO
BONIFAZI
BETTELLA
CARBONI
GUENDOUZI
ANDRE ANDERSON
RETEGUI
LOMBARDI
TUDOR
|
Marinoclub
marinomilan
12:44 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
GALLO
HERNANDEZ
CACACE
ANGUISSA
RAMADANI
BADELJ
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
ABRAHAM
MAIGNAN
KAYODE
THIAW
PELLEGRINO
MIRANTE
DARMIAN
BENNACER
CASO
POPOVIC
CASTRO
BARONI
|
Galacticos
dr7
13:41 03-05-2024
SOMMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BASTONI
AUGELLO
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
VIOLA
WALACE
EL SHAARAWY
MIRANCHUK
CHEDDIRA
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
HUIJSEN
DE SCIGLIO
AEBISCHER
ERLIC
FRATTESI
FABBIAN
KRSTOVIC
TOURE EL.
KAIO JORGE
PIOLI
|