Friburgo
alexviola71
18:23 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASCHIROTTO
BELLANOVA
CAMBIASO
MARIO RUI
MKHITARYAN
FABBIAN
LOCATELLI
EDERSON
ZIRKZEE
LOOKMAN
PROVEDEL
MUSSO
MINA
ZAPPACOSTA
DJURIC
DE KETELAERE
ZERBIN
ARTHUR
TAMEZE
IMMOBILE
MILIK
|
Torino
albebo11
18:41 26-04-2024
MERET
RODRIGUEZ
CAMBIASO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
NANDEZ
MKHITARYAN
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOBOTKA
THURAM
LEAO
PAVOLETTI
GOLLINI
CASALE
CANDREVA
HIEN
A.SANDRO
PICCOLI
IDASIAK
CALDIROLA
ILIC
MILIK
MAZZOCCHI PA.
|
Helsinki
piter83
18:43 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
KARSDORP
GATTI
POSCH
BELLANOVA
THORSTVEDT
FELIPE ANDERSON
ZIELINSKI
GONZALEZ
RETEGUI
DYBALA
CONSIGLI
SCUFFET
DOSSENA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
MARIO RUI
CANDREVA
ZURKOWSKI
ARTHUR
NANDEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
LUVUMBO
|
Chaves
presidente81
18:47 26-04-2024
TURATI
PABLO MARI
LAZARO
RUGGERI
MARIO RUI
KOSTIC
PASALIC
CRISTANTE
MANDRAGORA
SANCHEZ
VLAHOVIC
MANDAS
LUKAKU
NGONGE
BISSECK
DE VRIJ
ORISTANIO
NDOYE
PICCOLI
BAJRAMI
BARAK
STROOTMAN
|
Bologna
zemaniac
18:48 26-04-2024
FALCONE
DODO
VALERI
HATEBOER
GAETANO
URBANSKI
PASALIC
EDERSON
CHEDDIRA
TOURE EL.
OSIMHEN
KRSTOVIC
KOUAME
SANABRIA
VOLPATO
ZURKOWSKI
MARTIN
MINA
VOJVODA
OKOYE
LUPERTO
REINIER
|
Bate Borisov
ercole1983
18:48 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DJIMSITI
DANILO
ZORTEA
MANCINI
MIRANCHUK
FELIPE ANDERSON
MAZZITELLI
CHEDDIRA
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
TERRACCIANO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BEUKEMA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KAYODE
BONAVENTURA
DUNCAN
MCKENNIE
IMMOBILE
KRSTOVIC
DEFREL
|
Roma
dongiuliano
18:50 26-04-2024
SVILAR
CALAFIORI
BASTONI
MANCINI
PAVARD
CRISTANTE
SUSLOV
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
ZAPATA
ZIRKZEE
PATRICIO
BOER
AZMOUN
ABRAHAM
PULISIC
BALDANZI
AEBISCHER
MCKENNIE
PEREYRA
ROMAGNOLI
ANGELINO
|
Reims
angeloultras
18:53 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DORGU
KRISTIANSEN V
RUGGERI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
COLPANI
EDERSON
PASALIC
POLITANO
ZIRKZEE
KVARATSKHELIA
AUDERO
KOUAME
BELOTTI
NGONGE
ZERBIN
ZIELINSKI
VLASIC
GAGLIARDINI
FLORENZI
ROMAGNOLI SI.
CASALE
|
Olympiacos
gajardo78
18:55 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
POSCH
PARISI
BREMER
KAYODE
ZURKOWSKI
ZERBIN
PEREYRA
RETEGUI
ORSOLINI
PICCOLI
MARTINEZ
MILENKOVIC
MANDRAGORA
BAJRAMI
BIRAGHI
LAZOVIC
ZAPATA
DJIMSITI
GYASI
PERIN
SMALLING
|
Leverkusen
misterk
19:10 26-04-2024
FALCONE
ACERBI
DI LORENZO
BASTONI
KAYODE
ANGUISSA
CALHANOGLU
DUNCAN
KOOPMEINERS
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
DI GREGORIO
BIRAGHI
BADELJ
OUDIN
TCHAOUNA
WALACE
DUDA
MANDRAGORA
DJIMSITI
HERNANDEZ
GENDREY
|
Paok
vampiro18
19:10 26-04-2024
FALCONE
BISSECK
BUONGIORNO
DARMIAN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FRATTESI
RABIOT
THORSBY
NIANG
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
MONTIPO
BIRINDELLI
FARAONI
D'AMBROSIO
LOBOTKA
FERGUSON
WALACE
PEDRO
ZACCAGNI
RASPADORI
STROOTMAN
|
Stella Rossa
parsifal
19:27 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASCHIROTTO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
LUCUMI
DORGU
SOULE'
ANGUISSA
EDERSON
EL AZZOUZI
PULISIC
OSIMHEN
MAIGNAN
BELTRAN
CASTROVILLI
TOURE EL.
SPINAZZOLA
PONGRACIC
ANGELINO
SCALVINI
SUSLOV
BELOTTI
CRISTANTE
|