FANTACLUBCHAMPIONS

FANTACLUBCHAMPIONS

FANTACLUBCHAMPIONS

Giornata 13

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Fantanegro
scandalosi
11:24   29-11-2021

MUSSO
ZAPPACOSTA
KOULIBALY
MILENKOVIC
BERARDI D
VERETOUT
LUIS ALBERTO
CANDREVA
MARTINEZ L
VLAHOVIC
IMMOBILE
 
SPORTIELLO
PERIN
ACERBI
AUGELLO
HRISTOV
FRATTESI
BAJRAMI
ROVELLA
SIMEONE
SCAMACCA
CANCELLIERI

Fantapozzilli
gianigno
22:41   29-11-2021

SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
DUMFRIES
BONUCCI
CORREA
BERARDI D
BARAK
BRAHIM DIAZ
VLAHOVIC
DZEKO
 
PERIN
ZAPPACOSTA
RRAHMANI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
AUGELLO
IMMOBILE
SIMEONE
MALINOVSKYI
RAUL MORO
ASKILDSEN
JOHNSEN

Restodelmondo
butcher91
09:19   30-11-2021

CONSIGLI
HERNANDEZ
ZAPPACOSTA
CUADRADO
GONZALEZ
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
MKHITARYAN
BRAHIM DIAZ
CAPUTO
IMMOBILE
VLAHOVIC
 
PEGOLO
BARDI
DUMFRIES
BONIFAZI
MALINOVSKYI
KALLON
CHIESA
BANDINELLI
CAICEDO F
DJURICIC
STOJANOVIC

Lsp
mistergianni
09:20   30-11-2021

SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CUADRADO
MAEHLE
LEAO
INSIGNE L
FELIPE ANDERSON
GONZALEZ
ABRAHAM
VLAHOVIC
DZEKO
 
DRAGOWSKI
PERIN
SKRINIAR
VITI
UDOGIE
CANDREVA
ZANIOLO
BRAHIM DIAZ
RASPADORI
KALLON
OSIMHEN

Fantagol
iaio
10:11   30-11-2021

MILINKOVIC SAVIC S
HERNANDEZ
ZAPPACOSTA
SKRINIAR
SINGO
CAPRARI G
JOAO PEDRO
BERARDI D
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA D
SIMEONE
 
BERISHA
PERIN
CUADRADO
STOJANOVIC
HRISTOV
GONZALEZ
BUSIO
WALACE
FELIPE ANDERSON
CAMBIASO
KALLON

EuropaleagueCL
melo
10:13   30-11-2021

OSPINA
SINGO
ZAPPACOSTA
CUADRADO
FARAONI
ILICIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
GONZALEZ
CORREA
VLAHOVIC
IMMOBILE
 
MERET
ARESTI
ACERBI
BIRAGHI
MOLINA
ZANIOLO
SORIANO
STOJANOVIC
RASPADORI
ZAPATA D
DZEKO

Afc 2121
alexviola71
11:30   30-11-2021

RUI PATRICIO
KOULIBALY
SKRINIAR
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
PASALIC
LEAO
MALINOVSKYI
VLAHOVIC
IMMOBILE
ZAPATA D
 
FUZATO
MOLINA
THEATE
DUMFRIES
UDOGIE
GONZALEZ
KESSIE
FRATTESI
ARNAUTOVIC
SCAMACCA
CRISTANTE

FantaBarCentra
masarol74
12:49   30-11-2021

OSPINA
HERNANDEZ
ZAPPACOSTA
DIMARCO
CANDREVA
ILICIC
JOAO PEDRO
FELIPE ANDERSON
MERTENS
MARTINEZ L
VLAHOVIC
 
TATARUSANU
DI LORENZO
KARSDORP
SIMEONE
BARELLA
THEATE
MALINOVSKYI
VICARIO
HRISTOV
CAMBIASO
AYA

Astagold
chipleader
13:23   30-11-2021

OSPINA
ZAPPACOSTA
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
CUADRADO
BARAK
CORREA
JOAO PEDRO
BREKALO
VLAHOVIC
IBRAHIMOVIC
 
MERET
MAEHLE
FARAONI
CANDREVA
LEAO
KALLON
THEATE
BARELLA
SINGO
MANCUSO
ASSLANI

Eurogold
ntoni9
13:42   30-11-2021

MUSSO
HERNANDEZ
KOULIBALY
SKRINIAR
CUADRADO
FELIPE ANDERSON
BRAHIM DIAZ
ORSOLINI
VLAHOVIC
IMMOBILE
MARTINEZ L
 
SPORTIELLO
ROSSI F
MILENKOVIC
KARSDORP
GYOMBER
BOGA
ROMERO L
DEIOLA
ARNAUTOVIC
BJARKASON
PEREYRA

FantaCharlie
diamantino
14:00   30-11-2021

MAIGNAN
ZAPPACOSTA
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
INSIGNE L
ILICIC
BERARDI D
ZAPATA D
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L
 
TATARUSANU
DYBALA
LOZANO
RASPADORI
ARAMU
DE LIGT
MOLINA
JOHNSEN
TERRACCIANO
GYOMBER
CAMBIASO

Fanta Elite
albebo11
14:10   30-11-2021

TERRACCIANO
ZAPPACOSTA
SKRINIAR
HERNANDEZ
KOULIBALY
ILICIC
ZANIOLO
BERARDI D
PEDRO
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA D
 
TATARUSANU
MIRANTE
IMMOBILE
KALLON
AFENA-GYAN
GONZALEZ
FELIPE ANDERSON
LOCATELLI
BONUCCI
MOLINA
CASALE

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate