Real RapaVida
valraf, rapavida2
10:28 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
PEREZ
DI LORENZO
FELIPE ANDERSON
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
AUDERO
CONTINI
ZANOLI
EBOSELE
BONFANTI
FOLORUNSHO
GINEITIS
RUSSO
SIMEONE
BOTHEIM
AKE
|
Anturo FC
linoaletto
10:30 19-04-2024
SOMMER
POSCH
BIJOL
HERNANDEZ
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ
THURAM
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
AUDERO
SVILAR
IZZO
MINA
ZANOLI
ORSOLINI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
LUKAKU
GIROUD
ABRAHAM
|
E N I G M A
capino83
10:39 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
IZZO
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ
CANDREVA
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
SOMMER
SCUFFET
POSCH
MINA
OKOLI
CASTROVILLI
ORSOLINI
BASIC
AMBROSINO
ABRAHAM
CASTRO
|
Kvaravaggio77
simonetti101
11:00 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
MANCINI
POLITANO
KVARATSKHELIA
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
BELOTTI
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
MAIGNAN
SPORTIELLO
DI LORENZO
MANOLAS
ZANOLI
GUENDOUZI
LIPANI
ANDRE ANDERSON
BURNETE
BRENNER
BIDAOUI
|
Rdm diabolik70
realsirino
12:24 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
DI LORENZO
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUIS ALBERTO
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
OKOYE
SMALLING
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
PULISIC
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
LEAO
ABRAHAM
THURAM
|
Shalke 104
pinomauro
12:54 19-04-2024
SOMMER
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
POLITANO
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
SVILAR
AUDERO
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
EBOSELE
GINEITIS
BARRENECHEA
BONDO
WEISSMAN
ABRAHAM
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Forzazzurri
napoli1991
13:15 19-04-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DOSSENA
RANIERI
FELIPE ANDERSON
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
GOLLINI
IZZO
MARTIN
CACACE
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
CAMARA
ZIRKZEE
SIMY
AKE
|
Maurinho
realdica
13:22 19-04-2024
SOMMER
MARUSIC
BELLANOVA
POSCH
MANCINI
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
GUDMUNDSSON
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
CONTINI
GILA
DOSSENA
SMALLING
LAZOVIC
ZURKOWSKI
FOLORUNSHO
LEAO
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
|
GGB
ggb
13:34 19-04-2024
MERET
DORGU
GATTI
PAVARD
FELIPE ANDERSON
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
DYBALA
GOLLINI
CONTINI
IZZO
DOSSENA
MONTERISI
PEREYRA
GELLI
BASIC
THURAM
YILDIZ
KVERNADZE
|
Stefanos
michy942008
13:45 19-04-2024
MERET
DOSSENA
CALABRIA
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
PULISIC
DYBALA
GIROUD
THURAM
GOLLINI
CRAGNO
MIRANDA
PEREZ
MAGNANI
ORISTANIO
PAFUNDI
IERVOLINO
KAIO JORGE
JONY
AKE
|
Motta calcio
mottese84
14:01 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
TOMORI
BASCHIROTTO
CABAL MURILLO
BELLANOVA
BARRENECHEA
CRISTANTE
REIJNDERS
MARTINEZ L.
LEAO
MOTA CARVALHO
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
ZANOLI
DANILIUC
THIAW
BONAVENTURA
BELARDINELLI
BALLARINI
BURNETE
IBRAHIMOVIC
AKE
|
MaGiCa
mugnano79
14:28 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BIRAGHI
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
DI LORENZO
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
HATEBOER
DOSSENA
CACACE
PELLEGRINI LO.
BARRENECHEA
MARTEGANI
ZIRKZEE
AKE
COLLEY
|