esorciccio 1
papiccio
09:02 03-04-2024
SOMMER
DARMIAN
ACERBI
DIMARCO
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
FRATTESI
ASLLANI
MARTINEZ L.
SANABRIA
THURAM
AUDERO
MINA
OKOLI
CABAL MURILLO
FOLORUNSHO
HUIJSEN
BASIC
ALMQVIST
IZZO
WALACE
BARRENECHEA
INZAGHI
|
LIOTRU CATANIA
catania1973
09:37 03-04-2024
MARTINEZ
BUONGIORNO
DI LORENZO
MILENKOVIC
ANGUISSA
BARELLA
RAMADANI
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD
THURAM
ZAPATA
AUDERO
LEALI
BETTELLA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BONFANTI
BONIFAZI
ADLI
ARTHUR
PEREYRA
BURNETE
ABRAHAM
BARONI
|
As Oreta Eboli
lospettatore
11:26 03-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DI LORENZO
CABAL MURILLO
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
FOLORUNSHO
FERGUSON
CALHANOGLU
BELTRAN
LUKAKU
SANABRIA
MUSSO
ROSSI
N'ZOLA
HUIJSEN
PERSSON
IBRAHIMOVIC
LOVRIC
PAYERO
CACACE
LUPERTO
MATTURRO
ALLEGRI
|
real san vito
lets
12:33 03-04-2024
SOMMER
DUMFRIES
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
FABBIAN
BARELLA
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
GUDMUNDSSON
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
DI LORENZO
FARAONI
JOAO FERREIRA
EDERSON
CARBONI
GINEITIS
DEIOLA
KEAN
EKONG
PALLADINO
|
Sta Su De Doss
themark
12:52 03-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
BREMER
MANCINI
RUGGERI
CHIESA
MIRANCHUK
FERGUSON
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
LUKAKU
KEAN
ABRAHAM
ARTHUR
PEREYRA
ADOPO
CASALE
CACACE
SMALLING
BONIFAZI
AUDERO
JURIC
|
PinPerlee
realcuochi
13:26 03-04-2024
MONTIPO
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
PAVARD
SAELEMAEKERS
REIJNDERS
DYBALA
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
NIANG
RAVAGLIA
BERARDI AL.
MILIK
AMBROSINO
EKONG
LAURIENTE
ADLI
ARTHUR
ZAPPA
DOSSENA
ZORTEA
JURIC
|
dolomia
alebocca50
13:50 03-04-2024
SVILAR
BUONGIORNO
DOSSENA
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
FABBIAN
LEAO
REIJNDERS
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SCUFFET
OKOYE
SOULE'
COLPANI
ADLI
YILDIZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
GABBIA
MASINA
DAWIDOWICZ
ADOPO
RANIERI CL.
|
Montarulinho
giustiniano
15:41 03-04-2024
SOMMER
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
BARELLA
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
AUDERO
PERIN
LAZARO
RANIERI
VITI
CABAL MURILLO
FOLORUNSHO
BUCHANAN
CARBONI
ZAPATA
KEAN
MOTTA
|
KOBRA KAI
calabromichi
18:26 03-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CABAL MURILLO
BREMER
CALAFIORI
LIROLA
BARELLA
COLPANI
FREULER
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PINSOGLIO
DE KETELAERE
BONIFAZI
BASCHIROTTO
DIEGO GONZALEZ
RAMADANI
BALDURSSON
ABRAHAM
BRAAF
CIOFFI
BETTELLA
BARONI
|
AnLu FC
antop79
18:33 03-04-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
KARSDORP
CACACE
ZORTEA
CRISTANTE
MKHITARYAN
LEAO
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
MAGNANI
TOLJAN
LOVATO
BONAVENTURA
ASLLANI
ADOPO
AMATUCCI
ZERBIN
LOMBARDI
GILARDINO
|
1954
antoniobor
19:25 03-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
PAVARD
DIMARCO
BARRENECHEA
LOOKMAN
FOLORUNSHO
LOBOTKA
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
PERIN
VOGLIACCO
DJURIC
IZZO
DOSSENA
ARTHUR
ORISTANIO
PINSOGLIO
CABAL MURILLO
WALACE
BERESZYNSKI
ITALIANO
|
Arcoclub2017
maverick56
20:55 03-04-2024
MERET
BIJOL
KRISTIANSEN V
DOSSENA
RUGGERI
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
BELOTTI
KEAN
ABRAHAM
KVARATSKHELIA
LOBOTKA
BARRENECHEA
BEUKEMA
CABAL MURILLO
BASCHIROTTO
PEZZELLA
GASPERINI
|