FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 1

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Legia Varsavia
alexuv
14:30   25-01-2023

CRAGNO
BASCHIROTTO
SOUMAORO
PEREZ
HJULMAND
GONZALEZ J
AGUDELO
BANDINELLI
DIA
ORSOLINI
PIATEK
 
DI GREGORIO
SORRENTINO
IZZO
MARLON
NIKOLAOU
COULIBALY L
ROVELLA
SENSI
LOZANO
COLOMBO
DEULOFEU

Dinamo Zagreb
erick57
15:13   25-01-2023

DI GREGORIO
DE VRIJ
PEREZ
UDOGIE
MARUSIC
TONALI
RABIOT
LOBOTKA
GONZALEZ
KEAN
CORREA
 
TERRACCIANO
KOUAME
MOTA CARVALHO
MESSIAS
CANDREVA
BROZOVIC
MILENKOVIC
TOMORI
SKRINIAR
KYRIAKOPOULOS
BARELLA

RB Salzburg
brustov
17:23   25-01-2023

DRAGOWSKI
VALERI
MILENKOVIC
TOLOI
CALABRIA
KVARATSKHELIA
ILIC
ELMAS
MIRANCHUK
PASALIC
OSIMHEN
 
HANDANOVIC
SEPE
DE VRIJ
ERLIC
DJIMSITI
LOVRIC
BROZOVIC
SABIRI
SATRIANO
VLAHOVIC
LAMMERS

Sporting Braga
pinz59
18:53   25-01-2023

MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
DJIDJI
CASALE
MAEHLE
AMPADU
RABIOT
LUIS ALBERTO
BRAHIM DIAZ
ZACCAGNI
COLOMBO
LASAGNA
 
CARNESECCHI
DI GREGORIO
ALEX SANDRO
BUONGIORNO
RODRIGUEZ R
AMRABAT
KEAN
SAPONARA
CEESAY
VECINO
CAMARA

Lokomotiv
michelone80
20:29   25-01-2023

TERRACCIANO
BIJOL
KALULU
LAZZARI
RRAHMANI
FAGIOLI
KVARATSKHELIA
LOVRIC
DOMINGUEZ
LUKAKU
BARROW
 
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno

Young Boys
iaio
20:30   25-01-2023

MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
HERNANDEZ
ROMAGNOLI A
PARISI
DIMARCO
DI FRANCESCO
BAJRAMI
CALHANOGLU
BONAVENTURA
HOJLUND
BETO
 
TATARUSANU
BIRAGHI
SKRINIAR
GUNTER
TOLJAN
IKONE
SAMARDZIC
ZANIOLO
ZANIMACCHIA
LEAO
LUKAKU

Pacos ferreira
leosuper
21:55   25-01-2023

TERRACCIANO
IGOR
CECCHERINI
SINGO
HJULMAND
SORIANO
TONALI
PEREYRA
PIATEK
ABRAHAM
STREFEZZA
 
SILVESTRI
GYASI
ZAPATA D
ILIC
VILHENA
MIRETTI
SOPPY
DODO
BASTONI S
GOLLINI
BONUCCI

Olympiacos
uber78
22:13   25-01-2023

CARNESECCHI
UDOGIE
IZZO
VOJVODA
VALERI
COULIBALY L
PASALIC
ARSLAN
RADONJIC
DZEKO
BETO
 
DI GREGORIO
CRAGNO
SERNICOLA
OKOLI
FARAONI
MANDRAGORA
BROZOVIC
DOMINGUEZ
CAPRARI G
ARNAUTOVIC
JOVIC

Rapid Vienna
lombotiv
06:29   26-01-2023

SILVESTRI
BECAO
DANILO DS
SMALLING
UDOGIE
MKHITARYAN
TONALI
KOSTIC
LOCATELLI
DYBALA
VERDE
 
PROVEDEL
IBANEZ
TOMORI
FRATTESI
PESSINA
KOUAME
PETAGNA
BONUCCI
POGBA
BONAZZOLI
REBIC

Celtic
fantata
06:42   26-01-2023

SKORUPSKI
IZZO
DIMARCO
BASCHIROTTO
IBANEZ
GONZALEZ
MALDINI
BAJRAMI
DYBALA
ORSOLINI
SANABRIA
 
MERET
MAEHLE
ZAPPACOSTA
DAWIDOWICZ
PESSINA
DJURICIC
MAGGIORE
SCHOUTEN
MURIEL
SATRIANO
CAMBIASO

Trabzonspor
fantaciccio
09:16   26-01-2023

RUI PATRICIO
DOIG
BREMER
ROMAGNOLI A
DI LORENZO
LOVRIC
FRATTESI
VLASIC
BERARDI D
VLAHOVIC
ORSOLINI
 
SVILAR
KEAN
BONAZZOLI
OKEREKE
RICCI S
TRAORE J
CANDREVA
ILIC
SPINAZZOLA
MILENKOVIC
KJAER

Milan
parsifal
09:40   26-01-2023

SZCZESNY
TOLOI
KJAER
LUCUMI
ACERBI
MESSIAS
ILING
SORIANO
LOOKMAN
GIROUD
KEAN
 
PERIN
AMRABAT
SINGO
BASTONI A
BARAK
SABIRI
MEDEL
ORIGI
OKEREKE
BELOTTI
CASTROVILLI

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate