AlexViola
alexviola71
17:26 11-04-2024
SVILAR
DANILO
BUONGIORNO
KOLASINAC
DIMARCO
CHIESA
BARELLA
FERGUSON
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
ZIRKZEE
MANDAS
SEPE
MINA
BIJOL
BIRAGHI
EDERSON
AOUAR
BASIC
TOURE EL.
CASTROVILLI
ANGUISSA
|
Fcdrago
fcdrago79
15:08 12-04-2024
MANDAS
CASALE
BISSECK
RRAHMANI
KAMARA
ANGUISSA
FABBIAN
KVARATSKHELIA
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
LOOKMAN
CONTINI
AMATUCCI
TOLOI
DUDA
KEAN
ANDRE ANDERSON
BELARDINELLI
KUMBULLA
BOHINEN
SEPE
MINA
|
Le iene
leiene
22:13 18-04-2024
SVILAR
MAZZOCCHI PA.
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
GATTI
THORSTVEDT
FOLORUNSHO
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SANABRIA
MANDAS
CONTINI
BURNETE
ANGUISSA
BIJOL
SAZONOV
VIGNATO SA.
LEGOWSKI
BOHINEN
PEZZELLA
ADOPO
|
Inter
mikkk92
22:43 18-04-2024
SVILAR
BELLANOVA
LAZZARI
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
LAURIENTE
THURAM
ABRAHAM
OSIMHEN
MANDAS
SEPE
DODO
BIJOL
PEZZELLA
VIGNATO SA.
EL AZZOUZI
MACHIN
DEIOLA
DEFREL
ANKEYE
|
Teschio666
poracci0
11:31 19-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
PAVARD
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
GUDMUNDSSON
LAURIENTE
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
SEPE
DE SCIGLIO
BIJOL
DODO
KEAN
FELIPE ANDERSON
RENATO SANCHES
DEFREL
OBIANG
BRENNER
|
Gianskok
vegeta77, gians7
12:07 19-04-2024
PERIN
DI LORENZO
BIRAGHI
VOJVODA
LAURIENTE
VLASIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
DYBALA
MONTIPO
PERILLI
BRENNER
ANGUISSA
LEGOWSKI
SENSI
VIGNATO SA.
MAZZOCCHI PA.
TOLOI
BIJOL
PEZZELLA
|
Rusty Anchor
rustyanchor
12:20 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
IZZO
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
PULISIC
ORSOLINI
VLASIC
KVARATSKHELIA
FELIPE ANDERSON
BELTRAN
CHRISTENSEN
SPORTIELLO
LUCUMI
PIEROZZI
ZANOLI
RUSSO
ADOPO
CATALDI
BRENNER
FERNANDES
TOURE EL.
|
CIOPPINO
giobal87
13:35 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
BIJOL
BIRAGHI
PEREYRA
GONZALEZ
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L.
VLASIC
DODO
TOLOI
PEZZELLA
GYOMBER
ANGUISSA
ANKEYE
BOHINEN
MANDAS
ADOPO
SPORTIELLO
|
ILPRINCIPIANTE
d4r
14:22 19-04-2024
SVILAR
TOLOI
MARUSIC
BIRAGHI
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ
BARELLA
POLITANO
FELIPE ANDERSON
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
MANDAS
SEPE
ABRAHAM
PEZZELLA
BASIC
MACHIN
DODO
TOUBA
DI PARDO
ADOPO
KVERNADZE
|
Eskobar
paolo241
14:33 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI LORENZO
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
POLITANO
DE KETELAERE
FELIPE ANDERSON
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
MANDAS
SVILAR
ABRAHAM
PEREYRA
ANGUISSA
BIRAGHI
BIJOL
PEZZELLA
COULIBALY L.
ADOPO
BOHINEN
|
The Specialist
chipleader
14:42 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DORGU
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ
CHIESA
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
GEMELLO
DODO
TOLOI
ABRAHAM
OBIANG
GARRITANO
RENATO SANCHES
PEZZELLA
MACHIN
DAVIS
ARESTI
|
ABBIATEGRASSO
albyx65
15:11 19-04-2024
PERIN
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
PASALIC
LAURIENTE
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
DODO
ANGUISSA
OBIANG
ABRAHAM
BOHINEN
LEGOWSKI
BIJOL
PEZZELLA
GYOMBER
SVILAR
MANDAS
|