FANTAMANAGER

FANTAMANAGER

FANTAMANAGER

Giornata 6

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Parsifal
parsifal
13:51   03-02-2023

MERET
KIM MIN JAE
MILENKOVIC
DI LORENZO
RRAHMANI
MANCINI G
KVARATSKHELIA
MIRANCHUK
ZIELINSKI
GONZALEZ
IMMOBILE
 
GOLLINI
MARFELLA
CHIRICHES
AMIONE
MEITE
SOULE
AKPA AKPRO
ADOPO
SECK
SHOMURODOV
DI STEFANO

D E A
hbklaf
15:15   03-02-2023

CARNESECCHI
DI LORENZO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
SMALLING
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
DI FRANCESCO
MIRANCHUK
CIURRIA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
 
CIEZKOWSKI
SARR
AMIONE
SAMBIA
RUAN
MARCHIZZA
BENASSI
AKPA AKPRO
ADOPO
SHOMURODOV
ZERBIN

Imola FC
sevenseven
19:26   03-02-2023

DI GREGORIO
SINGO
BIRAGHI
MARLON
VLASIC
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
CAPRARI G
MARTINEZ L
MOTA CARVALHO
DYBALA
 
ADAMONIS
BAGNOLINI
PELLEGRINI LO
BIANCO
SOULE
MARUSIC
CACACE
ANTOV
ALEX SANDRO
AKPA AKPRO
SHOMURODOV

AlexVIola
alexviola71
20:44   03-02-2023

ONANA
KIM MIN JAE
BREMER
RRAHMANI
ALEX SANDRO
CIURRIA
CHIESA
BOGA
MACHIN
OSIMHEN
DZEKO
 
PEGOLO
MIRANTE
CELIK
RUAN
SAMBIA
LOBOTKA
OBIANG
BENASSI
AKPA AKPRO
BERARDI D
ODDEI

The wall
1q1q1q1q1
21:05   03-02-2023

ONANA
SCALVINI
MAEHLE
SCHUURS
HATEBOER
CAPRARI G
BOGA
LAZOVIC
CIURRIA
HOJLUND
BERARDI D
 
CORDAZ
DI FRANCESCO
ADOPO
AKPA AKPRO
MEITE
DEFREL
SHOMURODOV
PEGOLO
CUADRADO
EBUEHI
AMIONE

FREDDY68
freddy68
23:10   03-02-2023

CARNESECCHI
MAEHLE
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
CAPRARI G
KVARATSKHELIA
BOGA
EL SHAARAWY
OSIMHEN
MOTA CARVALHO
 
CIEZKOWSKI
SARO
PETAGNA
ZERBIN
BENASSI
LERIS
AKPA AKPRO
VASQUEZ
CHIRICHES
AMIONE
BIANCO

PRESIDENTE81
presidente81
01:42   04-02-2023

ONANA
DIMARCO
SCALVINI
PEREZ
DJIMSITI
IKONE
CALHANOGLU
VILHENA
SAELEMAEKERS
HOJLUND
MARTINEZ L
 
MIRANTE
ZOET
KRISTOFFERSEN
OBIANG
AKPA AKPRO
MAGNANI
MURILLO
AMIONE
ADOPO
ACELLA
EDERA

Star Team
lionheart75
06:25   04-02-2023

CARNESECCHI
HATEBOER
MAEHLE
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
CAPRARI G
DI MARIA
BOGA
FELIPE ANDERSON
LOOKMAN
 
PEGOLO
ZOVKO
MALAGRIDA
VASQUEZ
DAWIDOWICZ
SAMBIA
DEMME
BENASSI
AKPA AKPRO
SHOMURODOV
LAZETIC

Cesare Team
menamena
06:48   04-02-2023

CARNESECCHI
BREMER
HATEBOER
MAEHLE
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
ZACCAGNI
CIURRIA
BOGA
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
 
PEGOLO
ZOVKO
VASQUEZ
SAMBIA
DAWIDOWICZ
BENASSI
AMIONE
AKPA AKPRO
WINKS
MALAGRIDA
PERSSON

DREAM NAPOLI
xcristian79x
07:20   04-02-2023

DI GREGORIO
HATEBOER
BREMER
DIMARCO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
KVARATSKHELIA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CAPRARI G
BOGA
OSIMHEN
IMMOBILE
 
SIRIGU
PEGOLO
AMIONE
LOVATO
MURILLO
ZURKOWSKI
BENASSI
AKPA AKPRO
ADOPO
PERSSON
LAZETIC

Semprevisa
sslazio77
09:23   04-02-2023

ONANA
DODO
CELIK
DIMARCO
CASALE
CAPRARI G
MKHITARYAN
BOGA
JOVIC
BERARDI D
IMMOBILE
 
CEROFOLINI
ADAMONIS
AMIONE
CARBONI V
LOVATO
ADOPO
BECK
AKPA AKPRO
DI STEFANO
AMRABAT
ACELLA

ABBIATEGRASSO
albyx65
11:05   04-02-2023

DI GREGORIO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
SMALLING
HATEBOER
MAEHLE
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
ANGUISSA
CAPRARI G
BOGA
LOOKMAN
 
CRAGNO
SIRIGU
AMIONE
RUAN
MURILLO
BENASSI
AKPA AKPRO
YEPES
SHOMURODOV
PERSSON
ZERBIN

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate