15 M SALO
alfonso10
17:32 12-04-2024
SVILAR
BASTONI
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
SOULE'
GUDMUNDSSON
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
THURAM
GIROUD
OSIMHEN
BOER
GONZALEZ
ANGELINO
PINAMONTI
PAVARD
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
PELLEGRINO
BELARDINELLI
SCUFFET
BRENNER
|
01 A PROST
ungureanu
18:09 12-04-2024
SOMMER
ACERBI
DIMARCO
GATTI
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
LEAO
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
THURAM
GIROUD
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
DIEGO GONZALEZ
AKE
MUNTEANU
FABBIAN
KLAASSEN
ADOPO
CABAL MURILLO
DOIG
ZANOLI
|
30 M HAKKINEN
sampaolo
18:11 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
BASTONI
CALAFIORI
FELIPE ANDERSON
PULISIC
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
LUCUMI
PEREYRA
RASPADORI
DE KETELAERE
MAGNANI
SFAIT
BELLANOVA
PAYERO
PIEROZZI
|
57 N FARINA
picasso
18:14 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BIRAGHI
GILA
CAMBIASO
RABIOT
LOFTUS-CHEEK
GUDMUNDSSON
CHIESA
BELOTTI
THURAM
OSIMHEN
PERIN
SVILAR
NOSLIN
LAPADULA
FABBIAN
THORSTVEDT
COLPANI
GABBIA
BELLANOVA
DOIG
GIANNETTI
|
58 B SENNA
zelig1957
18:53 12-04-2024
SVILAR
BIRAGHI
BREMER
DIMARCO
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOFTUS-CHEEK
SAMARDZIC
COLPANI
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
ZIRKZEE
SZCZESNY
LUKAKU
BELTRAN
BOER
POLITANO
DE KETELAERE
ZERBIN
BONAVENTURA
ROMAGNOLI
MILENKOVIC
D'AMBROSIO
|
27E FITTIPALDI
presidente81
19:31 12-04-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
RRAHMANI
RUGGERI
PULISIC
GUDMUNDSSON
MKHITARYAN
COLPANI
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
OKOYE
SCUFFET
KAYODE
CARBONI
MARTINEZ L.
KAIO JORGE
INFANTINO
HERNANDEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
ZANOLI
COPPOLA
|
60 K ROSBERG
angelo1997
19:43 12-04-2024
SOMMER
BIRAGHI
POSCH
BASTONI
POLITANO
PULISIC
FRATTESI
GUDMUNDSSON
LUKAKU
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
SVILAR
MARTINEZ
MARIO RUI
HUIJSEN
BONAVENTURA
FABBIAN
PEREYRA
SUSLOV
RETEGUI
LUCCA
YILDIZ
|
40 L NORRIS
birrareal198
19:47 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
POSCH
POLITANO
CHIESA
LEAO
GUDMUNDSSON
GONZALEZ
SCAMACCA
THURAM
SPORTIELLO
SVILAR
DE KETELAERE
TOURE EL.
ZARRAGA
BONDO
JESUS
THIAW
MINA
KEAN
YILDIZ
|
16 S PEREZ
zemaniac
20:10 12-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DIMARCO
DUMFRIES
GUDMUNDSSON
DYBALA
LOOKMAN
DE KETELAERE
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
SOULE'
FABBIAN
HOLM
KAYODE
CASTRO
BRENNER
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
ZANOLI
PIEROZZI
AUDERO
|
11 N PIQUET
albebo11
20:13 12-04-2024
SOMMER
DUMFRIES
CAMBIASO
RRAHMANI
HERNANDEZ
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
PULISIC
GUDMUNDSSON
POLITANO
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
BUONGIORNO
RUGGERI
ZANOLI
BONIFAZI
MARTINEZ L.
COLPANI
SOULE'
FOLORUNSHO
SORRENTINO
CORFITZEN
|
04 C SAINZ
angeloultras
20:28 12-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
ANGELINO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DIMARCO
KVARATSKHELIA
FERGUSON
ORSOLINI
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
THURAM
SVILAR
DI GENNARO
LOOKMAN
COLPANI
SOULE'
ZORTEA
THIAW
ZANOLI
TOURE EL.
BONDO
MISSORI
|
22 C LECLERC
lanottevola
20:36 12-04-2024
SEPE
HERNANDEZ
EHIZIBUE
CAMBIASO
PULISIC
COLPANI
GUDMUNDSSON
GONZALEZ
TOURE EL.
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
PROVEDEL
ZIRKZEE
KVARATSKHELIA
VALERI
ZAPPA
DE KETELAERE
ZANOLI
CAPRILE
BASIC
BELLANOVA
SCALVINI
|