Turris
gennaro55
10:03 11-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
MKHITARYAN
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
RABIOT
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CACACE
DOSSENA
BELARDINELLI
CARBONI
GINEITIS
BOHINEN
TOURE EL.
PEZZELLA
WALUKIEWICZ
MAZZARRI
|
GraficheAurora
ilferro
10:32 11-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
DIMARCO
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
FABBIAN
FERGUSON
KVARATSKHELIA
GIROUD
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
TOURE EL.
FELIPE ANDERSON
ZURKOWSKI
FOLORUNSHO
COLPANI
BREMER
BIJOL
SIMY
GIANNETTI
BARONI
|
Team biarco
melo
11:19 11-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
JESUS
BELLANOVA
BREMER
MKHITARYAN
FERGUSON
GONZALEZ
LEAO
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
PERIN
MARTINEZ L.
MASINA
ZACCAGNI
VLASIC
RAMADANI
LOMBARDI
PEZZELLA
CABAL MURILLO
BASIC
BIJOL
ITALIANO
|
AC VINCO
fabio73
12:02 11-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
EBOSELE
KOOPMEINERS
GUENDOUZI
CALHANOGLU
LOFTUS-CHEEK
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
CARBONI AN.
FOLORUNSHO
LULIC
MUSSO
EHIZIBUE
LAZARO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
GEMELLO
GRASSI
GINEITIS
MEDON BERISHA
RANIERI CL.
|
Beverly Inps
kingpolpet
20:08 11-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
DIMARCO
KVARATSKHELIA
AOUAR
LOOKMAN
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
MIRANTE
DOIG
DODO
IZZO
COMUZZO
SERDAR
BASIC
KARLSSON
MARTINEZ L.
ABRAHAM
BURNETE
BARONI
|
il messia
gajardo78
22:51 11-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
POSCH
ZURKOWSKI
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
FABBIAN
BARRENECHEA
CORFITZEN
MILENKOVIC
YILDIZ
ZANOLI
ZERBIN
CACACE
WALUKIEWICZ
CABAL MURILLO
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
ACCHIAPPAGIOIE
enigmista80
23:13 11-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI LORENZO
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
CALAFIORI
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
ORSOLINI
THURAM
SCUFFET
CRAGNO
PAVARD
ANGELINO
KAYODE
REIJNDERS
VALERI
ZURKOWSKI
BOHINEN
SARR
YILDIZ
PALLADINO
|
11cimini
elcimino
23:25 11-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
PONGRACIC
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
DYBALA
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
RAVAGLIA
TOURE EL.
MKHITARYAN
AEBISCHER
AKE
DOSSENA
HUIJSEN
MINA
PIEROZZI
WALUKIEWICZ
LEALI
RANIERI CL.
|
Kirovski
axty
00:05 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
THURAM
OSIMHEN
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
CRAGNO
SMALLING
VOGLIACCO
AOUAR
FOLORUNSHO
MATTURRO
PEZZELLA
AKE
BIDAOUI
KRISTOFFERSEN
GILARDINO
|
corby68
majani
07:49 12-04-2024
SOMMER
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
IZZO
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
SUCCESS
RABIOT
BARRENECHEA
AKPA AKPRO
CACACE
D'AMBROSIO
KAYODE
ZANETTI
|
Cippalippa
sandio
08:11 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
ANGELINO
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
CALHANOGLU
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MANDAS
GUDMUNDSSON
MASINA
MATTURRO
DOSSENA
EDERSON
FOLORUNSHO
GINEITIS
PAVARD
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
RANIERI CL.
|
Buciolito
matthew1986
08:23 12-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
KAYODE
FOLORUNSHO
BARELLA
KVARATSKHELIA
ARTHUR
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
THURAM
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
FARAONI
WALUKIEWICZ
CABAL MURILLO
CARBONI
CALHANOGLU
BARRENECHEA
MARTINEZ L.
EKONG
YILDIZ
INZAGHI
|