Rubin Kebab
ilnano
18:26 05-04-2024
SVILAR
DUMFRIES
RRAHMANI
LUCUMI
EDERSON
FOLORUNSHO
LOBOTKA
MIRANCHUK
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
SCAMACCA
TOURE EL.
VECINO
KAIO JORGE
PATRICIO
WEAH
EBOSELE
GENDREY
EBUEHI
BRESCIANINI
IBRAHIMOVIC
LAZZARI
|
Fc MINIERA
minatore
20:24 05-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
ZAPPACOSTA
BASCHIROTTO
GABBIA
KOOPMEINERS
MAZZITELLI
LAZOVIC
DE ROON
CAMBIAGHI
IMMOBILE
BELOTTI
ALMQVIST
HIEN
BADELJ
HOLM
BONAVENTURA
BAJRAMI
KIRIAKOPOULOS
N'ZOLA
ORISTANIO
MARIO RUI
SORRENTINO
|
Dario Argento
if28
18:39 11-04-2024
MERET
MANCINI
SPINAZZOLA
BIRAGHI
LUIS ALBERTO
PAREDES
CRISTANTE
ORSOLINI
PESSINA
SANABRIA
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
LAPADULA
MANDRAGORA
BIRINDELLI
SABELLI
AUGELLO
ERLIC
OKEREKE
SECK
ROVELLA
CONTINI
|
MINA VAGANTE
checcofilo
11:24 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BISSECK
DANILO
MINA
DE KETELAERE
DUNCAN
ANGUISSA
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
NGONGE
ZERBIN
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
RASPADORI
THAUVIN
OUDIN
CANCELLIERI
ZACCAGNI
GELLI
TOLJAN
LAZARO
RANIERI
|
Herta Vernelle
gm
12:04 12-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DJIMSITI
BASTONI
FELIPE ANDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
MKHITARYAN
MESSIAS
PASALIC
OSIMHEN
SANCHEZ
CONSIGLI
ARNAUTOVIC
EKUBAN
PEDRO
MUSAH
ARTHUR
CATALDI
PABLO MARI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MARUSIC
CUADRADO
|
PAE TEAM
piedone
13:38 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
KRISTIANSEN V
CALABRIA
HERNANDEZ
COLPANI
CARBONI
NDOYE
POLITANO
KVARATSKHELIA
YILDIZ
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
SOULE'
NOSLIN
FRENDRUP
KAMADA
PEREYRA
JESUS
ZORTEA
LLORENTE
BIJOL
|
Torakiki
torakiki
15:18 12-04-2024
FALCONE
CASALE
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
FERGUSON
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
CHIESA
CASTELLANOS
LUKAKU
NIANG
OKAFOR
ADLI
AOUAR
KARSDORP
BANDA
BARRENECHEA
CIURRIA
GONZALEZ J.
PROVEDEL
BEUKEMA
ZAPPA
|
PENNABIANCA FC
nestore
16:51 12-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
PONGRACIC
BUONGIORNO
BANI
LOCATELLI
ZIELINSKI
RAMADANI
GAGLIARDINI
PINAMONTI
BONAZZOLI
ZAPATA
CHRISTENSEN
DEFREL
MOTA CARVALHO
SUCCESS
AEBISCHER
KOSTIC
MILENKOVIC
CALDIROLA
COULIBALY L.
SAMARDZIC
THIAW
|
MelissaRegne
govegango
16:53 12-04-2024
CAPRILE
BELLANOVA
N'DICKA
DORGU
FABBIAN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
REIJNDERS
VLASIC
GIROUD
BELTRAN
JOVIC
ZURKOWSKI
HARROUI
GAETANO
ALCARAZ
SPENCE
KRISTENSEN TH.
GIANNETTI
ACERBI
OKOYE
MARTINEZ
nessuno
|
SCO Reggina
maferri2000
17:22 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
TOMORI
GATTI
OKOLI
BREMER
PULISIC
BENNACER
FRATTESI
DYBALA
DJURIC
LOOKMAN
MUSSO
ROSSI
LUVUMBO
SIMEONE
AZMOUN
BOVE
ZALEWSKI
IKONE
TOLOI
DOIG
MARTIN
|
Camavinga
tox
18:48 12-04-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
CALAFIORI
LUPERTO
DARMIAN
GONZALEZ
EL SHAARAWY
FREULER
RABIOT
CHUKWUEZE
RETEGUI
SWIDERSKI
CERRI
ISAKSEN
SUSLOV
VOLPATO
DODO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
DE VRIJ
ROMAGNOLI
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
|
Tony FC
furk
19:57 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
POSCH
ANGELINO
RODRIGUEZ
MCKENNIE
THORSTVEDT
CANDREVA
BARELLA
CHEDDIRA
LUCCA
LAURIENTE
GEMELLO
POPA
PICCOLI
KEAN
MARTINEZ L.
RICCI S.
BALDANZI
DUDA
BRADARIC
PEREZ
FARAONI
|