77 Picasso
dalicar
19:17 24-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CALAFIORI
MANCINI
DIMARCO
CALHANOGLU
DE KETELAERE
FABBIAN
PASALIC
GUDMUNDSSON
LOOKMAN
SCAMACCA
MUSSO
ROSSI
THURAM
ZAPATA
MIRANCHUK
FRATTESI
POLITANO
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
GABBIA
DOSSENA
|
Brigantoniana
misterk
12:35 25-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
GENDREY
RODRIGUEZ
PIEROZZI
ZURKOWSKI
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
BELOTTI
OKOYE
MIRETTI
ZAPATA
KAIO JORGE
BIRAGHI
COMUZZO
ZACCAGNI
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
|
Galacticos
dr7
20:04 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
ANGELINO
DIMARCO
MINA
BIRAGHI
POLITANO
ZACCAGNI
DE KETELAERE
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
HERNANDEZ
HUIJSEN
TRESSOLDI RUAN
BONAVENTURA
PAREDES
SOTTIL
LUSUARDI
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
|
OGNINESE
lorenzo69
23:58 25-04-2024
MANDAS
CAMBIASO
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
CHIESA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
EDERSON
MKHITARYAN
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
DYBALA
PROVEDEL
SEPE
SHOMURODOV
DEFREL
ZACCAGNI
DE KETELAERE
ZURKOWSKI
KOLASINAC
KAYODE
KRISTIANSEN V
ROMAGNOLI
|
Santos
amoibiza
10:18 26-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
BELLANOVA
BASTONI
WALUKIEWICZ
AUGELLO
FABBIAN
ZACCAGNI
FELIPE ANDERSON
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
LUSUARDI
POLITANO
RABIOT
GOMEZ MARQUEZ
ALMQVIST
LUKAKU
CHARLYS
MAIGNAN
SPORTIELLO
|
Team Ngacche
eplay24
10:24 26-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
RUGGERI
PAVARD
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
KOOPMEINERS
ZIRKZEE
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
PROVEDEL
COMUZZO
KRSTOVIC
BELLANOVA
SCUFFET
DE KETELAERE
ZERBIN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ZURKOWSKI
HATEBOER
DYBALA
|
Fino alla fine
fantaciccio
11:13 26-04-2024
SVILAR
ROMAGNOLI
GATTI
BASTONI
BELLANOVA
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
NOSLIN
OSIMHEN
THURAM
PATRICIO
BOER
LUKAKU
ZAPATA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
EDERSON
ILING
HUIJSEN
ANGELINO
CABAL MURILLO
|
PennicHellas
iaio
11:15 26-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
DIMARCO
POSCH
DANILO
RUGGERI
LUIS ALBERTO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
CARNESECCHI
TOMORI
PABLO MARI
HERNANDEZ
BARELLA
GONZALEZ
BASIC
RAVAGLIA
SOULE'
KRSTOVIC
CORAZZA
|
Elephants CT
ucatanisi
11:55 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BREMER
MANCINI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MINA
DE KETELAERE
GAETANO
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
MUSSO
CASTELLANOS
ALMQVIST
PULISIC
EL AZZOUZI
FOLORUNSHO
CHARLYS
GATTI
ANGELINO
DUMFRIES
|
OLDMASK
oldfears
12:30 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DANILO
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
BARELLA
GONZALEZ
KOOPMEINERS
SAELEMAEKERS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
CASTELLANOS
SPORTIELLO
DI LORENZO
MARUSIC
CASALE
MIRANTE
DE KETELAERE
RABIOT
COULIBALY L.
LUSUARDI
IMMOBILE
RETEGUI
|
SION SOCCER
silvestro
12:38 26-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
BREMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
POSCH
CHIESA
LUIS ALBERTO
KOOPMEINERS
CHEDDIRA
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
GORI ST.
SORRENTINO
GONZALEZ
SCAMACCA
FOLORUNSHO
CASALE
PEZZELLA
URBANSKI
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L.
LUSUARDI
|
Sparta
guizza
12:48 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
BELLANOVA
MINA
KOOPMEINERS
GAETANO
EL AZZOUZI
SCAMACCA
DYBALA
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
FABBIAN
CHIESA
CANDREVA
HERNANDEZ
CASALE
PEZZELLA
CABAL MURILLO
ROSSI
SVILAR
|