La Bari
ucasin1980
19:31 05-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
BONAVENTURA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
BASTONI
CABAL MURILLO
DI PARDO
BETTELLA
GALDAMES
JESUS
ORISTANIO
AKE
BAYEYE
RANIERI CL.
|
Ac Cucchiaio
cucchiaio
20:11 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
KRISTENSEN
BELLANOVA
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CHIESA
GIROUD
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
SMALLING
MONTERISI
BALDANZI
BOHINEN
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
YILDIZ
GELLI
CALZONA
|
brundisium
cable
16:47 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
MANCINI
TOMORI
HERNANDEZ
BONAVENTURA
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
SVILAR
POSCH
KOLASINAC
DAWIDOWICZ
DEMBELE
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
ZURKOWSKI
BELOTTI
KRISTOFFERSEN
INZAGHI FI.
|
REAL ACQUAVIVA
majella
23:04 25-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
VALERI
CAMBIASO
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
EDERSON
GAETANO
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
BERISHA
GEMELLO
SABELLI
RANIERI
FABBIAN
FOLORUNSHO
BARELLA
SAELEMAEKERS
MASINA
ZANOLI
YILDIZ
DE ROSSI
|
realcarkarel
realcarkarel
17:36 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BUONGIORNO
DIMARCO
DORGU
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
PEREYRA
LOOKMAN
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
ORISTANIO
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
CARBONI
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
DODO
VITI
RANIERI CL.
|
OrfaniDiMoggi
76maumar
19:49 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
POSCH
BREMER
DORGU
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LUPERTO
CASTELLANOS
EL AZZOUZI
BRENNER
HERNANDEZ
MINA
GONZALEZ J.
GELLI
SAELEMAEKERS
SPORTIELLO
RABIOT
PALLADINO
|
mattia110913
mattia110913
13:00 30-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
HERNANDEZ
KRISTIANSEN V
MINA
CAMBIASO
COLPANI
LEAO
EDERSON
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
RAVAGLIA
BREMER
HUIJSEN
DE WINTER
GENDREY
ABRAHAM
SAELEMAEKERS
ORSOLINI
REIJNDERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
YILDIZ
RANIERI CL.
|
malafe
babangida
20:12 30-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASCHIROTTO
MINA
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
LEAO
SCAMACCA
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
ABRAHAM
DI LORENZO
KAYODE
DOIG
ILIC
BENNACER
BASIC
AKPA AKPRO
BARRENECHEA
SVILAR
BETTELLA
RANIERI CL.
|
il messia
gajardo78
23:31 30-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
CACACE
POSCH
ZURKOWSKI
LOOKMAN
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERIN
FABBIAN
BARRENECHEA
CORFITZEN
DIMARCO
YILDIZ
ZANOLI
ZERBIN
VLAHOVIC
WALUKIEWICZ
MILENKOVIC
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Turris
gennaro55
13:24 01-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CACACE
DOSSENA
MKHITARYAN
CARBONI
GINEITIS
BOHINEN
TOURE EL.
PEZZELLA
WALUKIEWICZ
MAZZARRI
|
acf altonyca
tonyco
13:42 01-05-2024
CHRISTENSEN
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
MANCINI
LOOKMAN
DYBALA
LEAO
MKHITARYAN
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
TERRACCIANO
DI GENNARO
DIMARCO
DUMFRIES
BONIFAZI
DEMME
GYOMBER
BOHINEN
LOMBARDI
CORFITZEN
BELARDINELLI
ITALIANO
|
Valsusa
alelou
21:05 01-05-2024
SOMMER
DARMIAN
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
ZAPPACOSTA
PEREYRA
LUIS ALBERTO
ORSOLINI
CANDREVA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
OLIVERA
BIRAGHI
BRADARIC
LUKAKU
DE KETELAERE
FOLORUNSHO
LUCCA
MARIO RUI
EL SHAARAWY
DI GENNARO
GASPERINI
|