Dnipro
shiny82
15:24 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
GATTI
BREMER
BIRAGHI
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO.
PASALIC
OKAFOR
LUCCA
BELTRAN
PATRICIO
BOER
DUMFRIES
DOIG
ERLIC
ADLI
CANDREVA
HARROUI
RASPADORI
PINAMONTI
PARISI
|
Lille
kallekalle
15:30 19-04-2024
SVILAR
VOJVODA
BUONGIORNO
GATTI
LLORENTE
MANDRAGORA
MAZZITELLI
SAMARDZIC
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
LUCCA
PATRICIO
RANIERI
DJURIC
BARAK
GENDREY
PEREZ
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
FRENDRUP
FREULER
MESSIAS
WEISSMAN
|
Ludogorets
dinodiener
15:32 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DIMARCO
PAVARD
RUGGERI
VLASIC
PEREYRA
FOLORUNSHO
GUDMUNDSSON
SANABRIA
CHEDDIRA
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
CALAFIORI
KARSDORP
MINA
KAYODE
CANDREVA
GAETANO
MAZZITELLI
FRENDRUP
LUCCA
|
Leverkusen
misterk
15:37 19-04-2024
FALCONE
ACERBI
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
BIRAGHI
ANGUISSA
MANDRAGORA
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
DI GREGORIO
KAYODE
BADELJ
N'ZOLA
TCHAOUNA
WALACE
DUDA
RAMADANI
SABELLI
DI LORENZO
GENDREY
|
Reims
angeloultras
15:39 19-04-2024
SOMMER
SABELLI
LAZARO
KRISTIANSEN V
RUGGERI
COLPANI
VLASIC
PASALIC
POLITANO
NGONGE
KVARATSKHELIA
AUDERO
BELOTTI
ZIRKZEE
BAJRAMI
EDERSON
GAGLIARDINI
GELLI
KJAER
THIAW
MASINA
FLORENZI
|
Lione
baccaro
15:42 19-04-2024
MERET
ANGELINO
DIMARCO
BREMER
KAYODE
PESSINA
SOULE'
FRATTESI
GUDMUNDSSON
SCAMACCA
DYBALA
GOLLINI
OKOYE
OKAFOR
KRSTOVIC
MIRANCHUK
MCKENNIE
SAELEMAEKERS
MARIN
BEUKEMA
DJIMSITI
JESUS
|
Basilea
gallagher80
15:50 19-04-2024
MERET
BELLANOVA
HATEBOER
MILENKOVIC
DANILO
PELLEGRINI LO.
BARELLA
BONAVENTURA
POLITANO
PINAMONTI
GONZALEZ
GOLLINI
OCHOA
DJIDJI
DE ROON
PASALIC
RICCI S.
ROVELLA
SPINAZZOLA
KRISTIANSEN V
GAGLIARDINI
CERRI
|
Helsinki
piter83
15:56 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
KARSDORP
GATTI
POSCH
BELLANOVA
THORSTVEDT
FELIPE ANDERSON
ZIELINSKI
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
DYBALA
CONSIGLI
SCUFFET
DOSSENA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
MARIO RUI
CANDREVA
ZURKOWSKI
ARTHUR
NANDEZ
RETEGUI
LUVUMBO
|
ManchesterCity
bartolomeofc
15:58 19-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
BISSECK
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
LAZOVIC
BONAVENTURA
PAREDES
ZAPATA
CHEDDIRA
SANCHEZ
VOLPATO
CONSIGLI
FLORENZI
LIROLA
CARBONI AN.
ODGAARD
BASCHIROTTO
DJURIC
FABBIAN
BRESCIANINI
LUIS ALBERTO
|
Maccabi
cossu
15:59 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
AUGELLO
KAMARA
PEREZ
MAZZITELLI
VLASIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
BARELLA
DJURIC
LAURIENTE
PULISIC
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
BANI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
EBUEHI
FABBIAN
RAMADANI
ORISTANIO
SWIDERSKI
NDOYE
MILIK
|
Molde fk
slime11
16:05 19-04-2024
OCHOA
NATAN
DJIMSITI
DI LORENZO
LLORENTE
CRISTANTE
SAELEMAEKERS
GAGLIARDINI
LOCATELLI
GYASI
PINAMONTI
PINSOGLIO
BOATENG
DE VRIJ
PERIN
MUSAH
ASLLANI
BALDANZI
SANCHEZ
CALDIROLA
nessuno
EKUBAN
|
Ajax
uber78
16:08 19-04-2024
MANDAS
VASQUEZ IBARRA
ZORTEA
PAVARD
DIMARCO
THORSTVEDT
BARELLA
MANDRAGORA
VLASIC
POLITANO
CASTELLANOS
SEPE
PROVEDEL
ZAPPACOSTA
ZAPPA
RUGGERI
MKHITARYAN
BADELJ
WALACE
THURAM
NGONGE
NIANG
|