Selargius
suragionieri
21:17 09-04-2024
MERET
BUONGIORNO
DI LORENZO
BREMER
ANGELINO
GAETANO
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
DYBALA
YILDIZ
GOLLINI
CONTINI
BOHINEN
PEREYRA
VIGNATO SA.
KARLSSON
CRUZ
LOMBARDI
GIANNETTI
PABLO MARI
MARTINEZ L.
PALLADINO
|
dolomia
alebocca50
21:31 09-04-2024
SVILAR
BUONGIORNO
DOSSENA
GABBIA
HERNANDEZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LEAO
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
SOULE'
OSIMHEN
SCUFFET
OKOYE
MARTINEZ L.
ADLI
PESSINA
REIJNDERS
FABBIAN
RUGGERI
MASINA
DAWIDOWICZ
YILDIZ
CALZONA
|
LIOTRU CATANIA
catania1973
21:42 09-04-2024
MARTINEZ
BUONGIORNO
DI LORENZO
MILENKOVIC
ANGUISSA
BARELLA
RAMADANI
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD
THURAM
ZAPATA
AUDERO
LEALI
BETTELLA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BONFANTI
BONIFAZI
ADLI
ARTHUR
PEREYRA
BURNETE
ABRAHAM
BARONI
|
Cali
supercoco
02:08 10-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
RUGGERI
KOLASINAC
HOLM
MKHITARYAN
RABIOT
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
ZAPATA
MUSSO
SOULE'
KEAN
YILDIZ
PEREYRA
ZURKOWSKI
FRENDRUP
OBIANG
HUIJSEN
PALOMINO
PEZZELLA
LIVERANI
|
AUDAX MONREALE
robydream
05:40 10-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
DYBALA
LEAO
MKHITARYAN
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
DI GENNARO
MARTINEZ L.
SMALLING
DODO
BASIC
ZANOLI
AKPA AKPRO
MALEH
TOURE EL.
AUDERO
BARRENECHEA
LIVERANI
|
SilverFox
alebi
11:05 10-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CARBONI AN.
HERNANDEZ
DOSSENA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
DE KETELAERE
LEAO
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
SCUFFET
RADUNOVIC
YILDIZ
BENNACER
MASINA
LOVATO
BELARDINELLI
RETEGUI
SMALLING
GUENDOUZI
LOMBARDI
GILARDINO
|
CHINATOWN
erick57
14:57 10-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
LUPERTO
ANGELINO
BARELLA
COLPANI
FRATTESI
CALHANOGLU
REIJNDERS
OSIMHEN
THURAM
AUDERO
MOTA CARVALHO
YILDIZ
URBANSKI
BENNACER
FOLORUNSHO
GELLI
CABAL MURILLO
OKOLI
DOSSENA
SMALLING
GILARDINO
|
Lyuk team
lyukrobinho7
15:33 10-04-2024
SOMMER
POSCH
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
MKHITARYAN
BARELLA
FERGUSON
LEAO
THURAM
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
ROSSI
ZAPPACOSTA
MANCINI
ANGUISSA
URBANSKI
MAKOUMBOU
WALUKIEWICZ
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
CACACE
NICOLA
|
Regissino
lesetallons
16:34 10-04-2024
OKOYE
KAYODE
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
VIOLA
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
LEAO
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
PADELLI
SILVESTRI
DORGU
MAGNANI
PABLO MARI
WALUKIEWICZ
CABAL MURILLO
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
ORISTANIO
SIMY
GILARDINO
|
ACDENTI62
emmy
18:57 10-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DANILO
CALAFIORI
CAMBIASO
MCKENNIE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CRISTANTE
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
YILDIZ
VLAHOVIC
MUSSO
ROSSI
KRISTIANSEN V
BASTONI
HUIJSEN
BETTELLA
FREULER
BASIC
AKE
MARTINEZ L.
TOURE EL.
BARONI
|
gabbruss
dondolino
19:35 10-04-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
BUONGIORNO
MILENKOVIC
CALAFIORI
FERGUSON
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
RACIC
BRADARIC
YILDIZ
GIANNETTI
BENNACER
BARRENECHEA
SIMY
DI GENNARO
SMALLING
ABRAHAM
INZAGHI
|
ItalLux
jpsoccer2020
23:16 10-04-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
DI LORENZO
COLPANI
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
BREMER
DOIG
CABAL MURILLO
MASINA
PEREYRA
DEIOLA
BASIC
GONZALEZ
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
MAZZARRI
|