realcarkarel
realcarkarel
17:36 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BUONGIORNO
DIMARCO
DORGU
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
PEREYRA
PULISIC
GUDMUNDSSON
IMMOBILE
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
ORISTANIO
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
CARBONI
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
DODO
VITI
RANIERI CL.
|
Turris
gennaro55
13:24 01-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CACACE
DOSSENA
MKHITARYAN
CARBONI
GINEITIS
BOHINEN
TOURE EL.
PEZZELLA
WALUKIEWICZ
MAZZARRI
|
melissateam
melissa97
16:15 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
POSCH
MARTINEZ QUARTA
GATTI
BREMER
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
LUIS ALBERTO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
OKOLI
VLAHOVIC
PAGANO
FOLORUNSHO
BELARDINELLI
ABRAHAM
MAIGNAN
BARRENECHEA
MIRANTE
CORFITZEN
CABAL MURILLO
PALLADINO
|
giogia
agape
20:17 03-05-2024
SVILAR
GATTI
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
GAETANO
EDERSON
SAELEMAEKERS
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MAIGNAN
BOER
SMALLING
ABRAHAM
RANIERI
DOSSENA
CHIESA
RRAHMANI
KOOPMEINERS
GUENDOUZI
FRENDRUP
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Como 1907
alex64
00:10 08-05-2024
SZCZESNY
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
MANCINI
KOOPMEINERS
RABIOT
CHIESA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
BETTELLA
KOSTIC
HUIJSEN
KAMENOVIC
BARRENECHEA
AMATUCCI
CASTELLANOS
EKONG
OKWONKWO
RANIERI CL.
|
gruppo zuffa
maurizio84
15:05 10-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
HERNANDEZ
KAYODE
BELLANOVA
LEAO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
RABIOT
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MAIGNAN
GELLI
MIRANTE
IZZO
MALDINI
DOSSENA
CASTROVILLI
DOIG
RETEGUI
BARRENECHEA
KEAN
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Mister Conte
fravan
17:21 10-05-2024
AUDERO
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
BARELLA
REIJNDERS
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
FELIPE ANDERSON
YILDIZ
VLAHOVIC
SOMMER
CALAFIORI
BELLANOVA
HUIJSEN
SPENCE
BUCHANAN
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
MARTINEZ L.
TOURE EL.
KEAN
DE ROSSI
|
Beverly Inps
kingpolpet
22:55 14-05-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
DIMARCO
KVARATSKHELIA
AOUAR
LOOKMAN
SERDAR
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
DODO
DOIG
IZZO
COMUZZO
KOOPMEINERS
BASIC
KARLSSON
ZAPATA
ABRAHAM
BURNETE
BARONI
|
brundisium
cable
15:55 15-05-2024
SZCZESNY
MANCINI
TOMORI
HERNANDEZ
RABIOT
BARELLA
REIJNDERS
LEAO
LUCCA
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
SVILAR
POSCH
MARUSIC
DAWIDOWICZ
DEMBELE
KOOPMEINERS
FOLORUNSHO
ZURKOWSKI
BELOTTI
KRISTOFFERSEN
INZAGHI FI.
|
FC LORE
rogexo
15:28 16-05-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
SCALVINI
BELLANOVA
EDERSON
REIJNDERS
RABIOT
LEAO
PINAMONTI
BELOTTI
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
CEROFOLINI
ZAPATA
ILIC
BARRENECHEA
RAMADANI
PABLO MARI
RRAHMANI
PARISI
SABELLI
DI PARDO
TUDOR
|
Celtic
cics
15:28 16-05-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
BASTONI
LEAO
LOOKMAN
FOLORUNSHO
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
AUDERO
SVILAR
ZORTEA
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
KOOPMEINERS
CARBONI
BASIC
ABRAHAM
CUNI
DEULOFEU
GASPERINI
|
acf altonyca
tonyco
16:18 16-05-2024
TERRACCIANO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
PIEROZZI
MANCINI
LEAO
LOOKMAN
MKHITARYAN
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
CHRISTENSEN
DI GENNARO
BONIFAZI
BUONGIORNO
BOHINEN
DEMME
LOMBARDI
CORFITZEN
GYOMBER
BELARDINELLI
OSIMHEN
ITALIANO
|