Fantatrinacria
fil88
17:55 26-04-2024
SOMMER
SAELEMAEKERS
MCKENNIE
EL SHAARAWY
DYBALA
LOOKMAN
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DARMIAN
KOSTIC
ILING
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZAPATA
ACERBI
|
SalentoCup
menamena
17:59 26-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
PAVARD
CALAFIORI
DIMARCO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
THURAM
LUIS ALBERTO
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
SOULE'
CASTELLANOS
CARNESECCHI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
TOURE EL.
OSIMHEN
KVARATSKHELIA
SAMARDZIC
ANGELINO
BELLANOVA
PELLEGRINI LO.
CAMBIASO
ZAPATA
|
Fantasilega
napule
18:16 26-04-2024
MANDAS
SAELEMAEKERS
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
GAETANO
SOULE'
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
CASTELLANOS
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
THURAM
TOURE EL.
NDOYE
CANCELLIERI
CHIESA
DYBALA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
SVILAR
BELLANOVA
FELIPE ANDERSON
BRENNER
|
Fantagol
ibra8724
18:25 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
ROMAGNOLI
CALAFIORI
SOULE'
KOOPMEINERS
LUIS ALBERTO
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
SVILAR
BEUKEMA
BASCHIROTTO
ORSOLINI
GUDMUNDSSON
DANILO
MINA
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
ABRAHAM
|
ChampioMerella
laviola
18:30 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
ZAPPACOSTA
ANGELINO
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
ORSOLINI
CHIESA
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
SCALVINI
LEAO
YILDIZ
NDOYE
SAELEMAEKERS
COLPANI
PASALIC
BELLANOVA
SAMARDZIC
|
CoppaCampioni
presidente81
18:44 26-04-2024
SOMMER
KAYODE
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
ANGELINO
OSIMHEN
LEAO
LOBOTKA
TOURE EL.
HERNANDEZ
LAZZARI
DUMFRIES
MINA
|
FantaCiclope
dongiuliano
18:47 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
CALAFIORI
MANCINI
RUGGERI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
DYBALA
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
ZAPATA
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
SOULE'
ORSOLINI
BALDANZI
GATTI
BUONGIORNO
ANGELINO
DARMIAN
|
Fantacaina
dayel
19:02 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
LAZOVIC
CARLOS AUGUSTO
EL SHAARAWY
MCKENNIE
TOURE EL.
SOULE'
THURAM
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
BELOTTI
ZAPATA
IMMOBILE
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
BELLANOVA
DANILO
ANGELINO
|
Fantaelite
parsifal
19:18 26-04-2024
MANDAS
POSCH
MCKENNIE
DIMARCO
PAVARD
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
KOSTIC
BUONGIORNO
BELLANOVA
LEAO
LUIS ALBERTO
GAETANO
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
IZZO
ZIRKZEE
|
FantaclubCHAMP
capino83
19:56 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
MCKENNIE
SAELEMAEKERS
RUGGERI
LUIS ALBERTO
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
BELLANOVA
CAMBIASO
DANILO
CASTELLANOS
BUONGIORNO
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
DI GENNARO
MINA
AUDERO
ORSOLINI
|
hatefuleague
gianigno
20:03 26-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
ZORTEA
SAELEMAEKERS
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
GUDMUNDSSON
SOULE'
LOOKMAN
KOOPMEINERS
CHEDDIRA
MARTINEZ L.
DI GREGORIO
OKOYE
CAMBIASO
GATTI
DE KETELAERE
GAETANO
LEAO
MINA
OSIMHEN
ZERBIN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
|
Astagold
jimba
20:42 26-04-2024
SOMMER
BEUKEMA
DANILO
DI LORENZO
CALAFIORI
LOOKMAN
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
PERIN
CARLOS AUGUSTO
ANGELINO
SMALLING
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
LUIS ALBERTO
LEAO
MKHITARYAN
CASTELLANOS
|