Made In Sud
xmas45
12:55 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BASCHIROTTO
D'AMBROSIO
BELLANOVA
GUDMUNDSSON
FRATTESI
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
CASTELLANOS
ZIRKZEE
CHEDDIRA CAP
TERRACCIANO
LUPERTO
EBOSELE
DOIG
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
VIOLA
NOSLIN
DIA
nessuno
nessuno
|
Da Nord a Sud
sachale
15:39 26-04-2024
FALCONE
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
GUDMUNDSSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
SOULE'
CHIESA
LOOKMAN CAP
CASTELLANOS
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
BAJRAMI
BIJOL
DOSSENA
LUPERTO
COSTIL
nessuno
nessuno
|
GIVIDD
checc
15:49 26-04-2024
CHRISTENSEN
DORGU
BREMER
BELLANOVA
PULISIC
GUDMUNDSSON
FRATTESI
MIRANCHUK
NOSLIN CAP
ZIRKZEE
CHEDDIRA
OSIMHEN
CASTELLANOS
OKOYE
DOSSENA
MANCINI
DOIG
COLPANI
CANDREVA
ZURKOWSKI
nessuno
nessuno
|
RealZappadores
tanke11
17:12 26-04-2024
MONTIPO
BELLANOVA
MANCINI
ZORTEA
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
FRATTESI
CHIESA
CASTELLANOS
RETEGUI CAP
OSIMHEN
CAPRILE
DOSSENA
ZEMURA
FLORENZI
EL AZZOUZI
BONAVENTURA
MAGGIORE
KRSTOVIC
PINAMONTI
nessuno
nessuno
|
Forzazzurri
napoli1991
18:21 26-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
DOSSENA
BASCHIROTTO
FLORENZI
SOULE'
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
CASTELLANOS
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE CAP
CONSIGLI
MANCINI
DAWIDOWICZ
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
CANDREVA
ZURKOWSKI
THURAM
THAUVIN
nessuno
nessuno
|
JUVENTUS
giggione1982
18:41 26-04-2024
SCUFFET
MANCINI
BASCHIROTTO
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
SOULE'
SAELEMAEKERS
GUDMUNDSSON
BELOTTI CAP
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
COSTIL
IZZO
LUPERTO
CABAL MURILLO
PEREYRA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
POLITANO
CASTELLANOS
PINAMONTI
nessuno
nessuno
|
Dries D assi
realpipis
20:00 26-04-2024
FALCONE
RANIERI
MINA
CAMBIASO
FELIPE ANDERSON
GUDMUNDSSON
ZURKOWSKI
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
LOOKMAN CAP
MONTIPO
TOLJAN
THIAW
PIROLA
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
COLPANI
LUCCA
ZAPATA
nessuno
nessuno
|
GIOVA88
real61632022
20:34 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
GENDREY
DIMARCO
BIRAGHI
GUDMUNDSSON
CHUKWUEZE
SOULE'
PELLEGRINI LO.
SCAMACCA
ZIRKZEE CAP
CASTELLANOS
DI GREGORIO
DI LORENZO
KAMARA
DAWIDOWICZ
ZURKOWSKI
BASIC
VIOLA
PINAMONTI
ZAPATA
nessuno
nessuno
|
12ZE26
sagitter
20:36 26-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
BIRINDELLI
CAMBIASO
MANCINI
CALHANOGLU
GUDMUNDSSON
FELIPE ANDERSON
ORSOLINI
SOULE'
OSIMHEN CAP
LEAO
CAPRILE
ZAPATA
PICCOLI
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
DOSSENA
TCHAOUNA
COPPOLA
TOLJAN
nessuno
nessuno
|
REALRIRI76
realriri76
11:50 30-04-2024
SCUFFET
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
SAMARDZIC
PULISIC
SOULE'
LUIS ALBERTO
ZIRKZEE
LOOKMAN CAP
MARTINEZ L.
FALCONE
MANCINI
LUPERTO
CAMBIASO
GUDMUNDSSON
THORSTVEDT
CANDREVA
NOSLIN
DJURIC
nessuno
nessuno
|
ASD Loconia
peppino85
14:28 02-05-2024
FALCONE
LUPERTO
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
GAETANO
LUIS ALBERTO
CANDREVA
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
ZIRKZEE
GIROUD
CONSIGLI
DAWIDOWICZ
LIROLA
ZAPPACOSTA
BONAVENTURA
COLPANI
SAMARDZIC
LUKAKU
RETEGUI
nessuno
nessuno
|
BALDRACCALUGO
czyborrankou
15:27 02-05-2024
SCUFFET
ROMAGNOLI
BUONGIORNO
BASCHIROTTO
SOULE'
KOOPMEINERS
FRATTESI
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
DYBALA CAP
LEAO
DI GREGORIO
LUPERTO
DOIG
VASQUEZ IBARRA
FOLORUNSHO
RABIOT
CANDREVA
LUCCA
ZIRKZEE
nessuno
nessuno
|