Titanica
bionico
10:02 19-04-2024
CAPRILE
BELLANOVA
BASCHIROTTO
GALLO
COLPANI
BARELLA
EDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
KVARATSKHELIA
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
SEPE
BAKKER
BEUKEMA
MARCHIZZA
DI LORENZO
BOLOCA
BONAVENTURA
LUKAKU
THURAM
LOCATELLI
|
Paperinik
alexuv
17:40 23-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DOSSENA
ORSOLINI
PULISIC
DE KETELAERE
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
KOLASINAC
PONGRACIC
POSCH
COLPANI
EL SHAARAWY
FOLORUNSHO
LUKAKU
CASTELLANOS
IMMOBILE
|
ERICK57
erick57
16:07 24-04-2024
SOMMER
PAVARD
DIMARCO
DARMIAN
CALHANOGLU
BARELLA
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
VLAHOVIC
CARNESECCHI
SVILAR
THURAM
LUKAKU
ORSOLINI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
CAMBIASO
CALAFIORI
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
|
Birettina
shasho
21:31 25-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
POSCH
DI LORENZO
BREMER
DOSSENA
LUIS ALBERTO
KOOPMEINERS
PESSINA
LEAO
LOOKMAN
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
HOLM
MONTERISI
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
TOMORI
BASIC
DESOGUS
ZERBIN
BARRENECHEA
SZCZESNY
CABAL MURILLO
|
Motta calcio
mottese84
07:15 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BASCHIROTTO
BELLANOVA
MILENKOVIC
THIAW
PULISIC
CRISTANTE
PELLEGRINI LO.
CHEDDIRA
CAMBIAGHI
GIROUD
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
BAKKER
DI LORENZO
BIRAGHI
AEBISCHER
BENNACER
CANDREVA
BURNETE
KVARATSKHELIA
ILIC
|
Internazionale
jung73
09:39 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
RUGGERI
PABLO MARI
CABAL MURILLO
MARIO RUI
CALHANOGLU
MAKOUMBOU
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
CANDREVA
PERIN
SVILAR
YILDIZ
VITI
EBOSELE
BASIC
LEGOWSKI
HARROUI
BURNETE
WIETESKA
|
Santos
amoibiza
10:13 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
RRAHMANI
DE KETELAERE
POLITANO
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
ZURKOWSKI
HERNANDEZ
KARLSSON
VITI
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
TOURE EL.
YILDIZ
ADOPO
CABAL MURILLO
AUDERO
|
Apacchio
fantaciccio
11:12 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
KOLASINAC
BREMER
DANILO
ORSOLINI
KOSTIC
DE KETELAERE
RABIOT
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
BELTRAN
PERIN
LUCCA
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
FRENDRUP
DE ROON
BASIC
VOJVODA
SMALLING
DOIG
HERNANDEZ
|
LIONS
emax73
11:57 26-04-2024
MERET
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
LUIS ALBERTO
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
GUDMUNDSSON
GOLLINI
CONTINI
CAMBIASO
DOIG
ANGELINO
ZACCAGNI
RABIOT
PULISIC
SOULE'
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
|
BCL
lujuventus30
12:29 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
POSCH
GALLO
BREMER
DI LORENZO
GUENDOUZI
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
SOULE'
GUDMUNDSSON
ZIRKZEE
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
YILDIZ
GIROUD
DJURIC
BARRENECHEA
CARBONI
BONDO
ANGELINO
KAYODE
KOLASINAC
|
ATADEA
atadea
12:30 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DANILO
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
BREMER
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
THURAM
DYBALA
ANGELINO
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
PULISIC
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
COLPANI
SZCZESNY
|
Arbez
mcaglio
13:57 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BASCHIROTTO
PABLO MARI
LUPERTO
RABIOT
EDERSON
MAKOUMBOU
LOFTUS-CHEEK
SANABRIA
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PEREZ
EBOSELE
OBERT
VOGLIACCO
VITI
FRENDRUP
LOVRIC
WEAH
KAIO JORGE
KVARATSKHELIA
|