CORONA FC
vonagi91
17:54 01-09-2023
MUSSO
MARCHIZZA
BASTONI
DANILO
ZACCAGNI
REIJNDERS
ORSOLINI
WEAH
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
KVARATSKHELIA
CARNESECCHI
ROSSI
D'AMBROSIO
BAKKER
DE WINTER
GELLI
BALLARINI
IERVOLINO
AKE
BURNETE
nessuno
|
RUOBE
ruobe
19:12 15-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BREMER
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
POLITANO
GONZALEZ
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
OSIMHEN
POPA
GEMELLO
DOSSENA
SAZONOV
VOGLIACCO
VLASIC
LIPANI
CASTROVILLI
RETEGUI
YILDIZ
nessuno
|
MASTRO AZZURRO
gulino1997
10:50 29-03-2024
TERRACCIANO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CABAL MURILLO
BUONGIORNO
LOBOTKA
COLPANI
PULISIC
PAREDES CAP
BELOTTI
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
CHRISTENSEN
CEROFOLINI
VINA
SPINAZZOLA
HERNANDEZ
BELARDINELLI
DE KETELAERE
BAYEYE
SANSONE
KRISTOFFERSEN
nessuno
|
BECKS80
sandib12
19:47 17-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CARBONI AN.
IZZO
PABLO MARI
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
DE KETELAERE
PULISIC
VLAHOVIC CAP
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MUSSO
ROSSI
CACACE
CABAL MURILLO
MONTERISI
COLPANI
CANDREVA
GINEITIS
ALMQVIST
YILDIZ
nessuno
|
CRISCIONELLO
criscions
13:56 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BEUKEMA
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
KAYODE
ZURKOWSKI
COLPANI
EL SHAARAWY
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN CAP
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
CHRISTENSEN
CACACE
BIJOL
DORGU
ZACCAGNI
BARRENECHEA
BOHINEN
YILDIZ
CORFITZEN
nessuno
|
EXTRAJUVE
supercr7
15:50 19-04-2024
PATRICIO
IZZO
BREMER
DOSSENA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FOLORUNSHO
CHIESA
BONDO
OSIMHEN CAP
MARTINEZ L.
LEAO
SVILAR
BOER
SPINAZZOLA
CACACE
BIRINDELLI
FRATTESI
MARTEGANI
BELARDINELLI
YILDIZ
BOTHEIM
nessuno
|
COLOMBO UNITED
giannimerc28
17:57 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CABAL MURILLO
CAMBIASO
BEUKEMA
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
SAMARDZIC
LAPADULA
OSIMHEN CAP
LUKAKU
POPA
BERISHA
WALUKIEWICZ
MARCHIZZA
KRISTENSEN
ADLI
LEGOWSKI
MESSIAS
VAN HOOIJDONK
BERARDI
nessuno
|
JUVENTUSPLATE
veneziano90
11:30 25-04-2024
SCUFFET
MILENKOVIC
BEUKEMA
POSCH
DORGU
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
PEREYRA
ZIRKZEE CAP
SCAMACCA
GIROUD
GEMELLO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
EBOSELE
CALDIROLA
VITI
VLASIC
ORISTANIO
SAMARDZIC
MARTINEZ L.
DEULOFEU
nessuno
|
FATTACCIO TEAM
ivanocoach
17:01 25-04-2024
CHRISTENSEN
POSCH
DOSSENA
OKOLI
BELLANOVA
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
REINIER
MARTINEZ L. CAP
OSIMHEN
KRSTOVIC
GEMELLO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
IZZO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
CACACE
FOLORUNSHO
ORISTANIO
MANCOSU
LUKAKU
IBRAHIMOVIC
nessuno
|
MINIONS
johnnytidona
18:14 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BREMER
DOSSENA
POSCH
IZZO
CHIESA
FREULER
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
OSIMHEN
IMMOBILE
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
MASINA
CACACE
PEZZELLA
HARROUI
GELLI
MANCOSU
DJURIC
IBRAHIMOVIC
nessuno
|
PAPAUPA
papaupa
05:41 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DUMFRIES
BREMER CAP
RRAHMANI
POSCH
CHIESA
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
POLITANO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
CRAGNO
SMALLING
DOSSENA
IZZO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FOLORUNSHO
ADLI
YILDIZ
LAPADULA
CASTRO
|
PACHAMAMAIBLA
pachamama
05:43 26-04-2024
SOMMER
ZAPPACOSTA
BREMER
RRAHMANI
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
ZACCAGNI
POLITANO
BARELLA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
AUDERO
CRAGNO
SMALLING
OKOLI
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
ADLI
ORISTANIO
ABRAHAM
KAIO JORGE
CASTRO
|