Partizan
leosuper
13:49 13-02-2024
PATRICIO
MANCINI
MILENKOVIC
MARCHIZZA
BUONGIORNO
FELIPE ANDERSON
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
LAURIENTE
DYBALA
LEAO
IKONE
SHOMURODOV
GYASI
BALDANZI
POGBA
SAPONARA
MARTIN
GENDREY
BEUKEMA
BIJOL
SVILAR
|
Osasuna
erick57
14:04 13-02-2024
MAIGNAN
DANILO
KRISTENSEN
LUPERTO
BENNACER
MAZZITELLI
SAMARDZIC
RABIOT
LUKAKU
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
OKAFOR
PEDRO
VITINHA
DE ROON
SAELEMAEKERS
ZERBIN
CRISTANTE
BOATENG
BANI
CALDIROLA
TURATI
|
Real Sociedad
michelone80
14:39 13-02-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
DI LORENZO
PEREZ
RUGGERI
CALHANOGLU
RICCI S.
SOULE'
COLPANI
EL SHAARAWY
POLITANO
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
GATTI
POSCH
BIRAGHI
ANGELINO
FERGUSON
ALCARAZ
WALACE
BONAVENTURA
JOVIC
|
Panathinaikos
stefanofish
14:54 13-02-2024
GOLLINI
BASTONI
PAVARD
ZAPPACOSTA
KARSDORP
CIURRIA
LOCATELLI
CRISTANTE
DE ROON
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
MERET
OCHOA
LUVUMBO
BANDA
BELOTTI
HARROUI
VIOLA
FRENDRUP
EBOSELE
GENDREY
ROMAGNOLI
|
Stella Rossa
parsifal
22:18 13-02-2024
CARNESECCHI
HOLM
ANGELINO
SPINAZZOLA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
SOULE'
SUSLOV
EDERSON
OSIMHEN
PULISIC
BELOTTI
MAIGNAN
LUVUMBO
TOURE EL.
ANGUISSA
PAREDES
BOVE
MALINOVSKIY
BASCHIROTTO
EMBALO DJALO
PONGRACIC
CALDIROLA
|
Eintracht
gabry82
23:38 13-02-2024
SOMMER
DANILO
DARMIAN
LAZARO
LLORENTE
RABIOT
ZIELINSKI
BENNACER
MARTINEZ L.
EL SHAARAWY
SIMEONE
AUDERO
OCHOA
GABBIA
BANI
VASQUEZ IBARRA
CAJUSTE
CIURRIA
MAZZITELLI
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
POLITANO
ARNAUTOVIC
|
Celtic
ilbaronenero
10:53 14-02-2024
MAIGNAN
RUGGERI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZAPPACOSTA
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
MALINOVSKIY
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
SPORTIELLO
OKOYE
DUMFRIES
DOIG
RANIERI
MINA
PAYERO
LAZOVIC
RAMADANI
VITINHA
NOSLIN
|
Manchester Utd
patomania
14:12 14-02-2024
SZCZESNY
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
ANGELINO
DUMFRIES
CALHANOGLU
LOFTUS-CHEEK
SAMARDZIC
IMMOBILE
PULISIC
LEAO
SCUFFET
DE VRIJ
NATAN
SABELLI
PESSINA
BARELLA
TRAORE HA.
MCKENNIE
OKAFOR
ALMQVIST
KAIO JORGE
|
Liverpool
duca74
15:07 14-02-2024
MAIGNAN
CAMBIASO
GALLO
PABLO MARI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
SAELEMAEKERS
SOULE'
CRISTANTE
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
DYBALA
MIRANTE
BUONGIORNO
EBOSELE
DAWIDOWICZ
GYOMBER
BENNACER
CATALDI
DUDA
COULIBALY L.
LAPADULA
OUDIN
|
Olympiacos
gajardo78
17:24 14-02-2024
SZCZESNY
LAZZARI
BIRAGHI
MILENKOVIC
POSCH
ZURKOWSKI
LAZOVIC
PEREYRA
ZAPATA
ORSOLINI
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ
ADLI
BAJRAMI
BENNACER
ZANOLI
BARRENECHEA
RETEGUI
KAIO JORGE
LOVRIC
DJIMSITI
SECK
|
Molde fk
slime11
17:57 14-02-2024
OCHOA
BOATENG
DI LORENZO
LLORENTE
DJIMSITI
CRISTANTE
BOLOCA
LOCATELLI
GAGLIARDINI
GYASI
PINAMONTI
PINSOGLIO
ERLIC
DE VRIJ
PERIN
MUSAH
SAELEMAEKERS
BADELJ
BAEZ
JOVIC
KEAN
EKUBAN
|
Rakow
danibomber91
23:00 14-02-2024
SZCZESNY
GENDREY
DUMFRIES
MINA
MALINOVSKIY
SOULE'
PAYERO
REINIER
THAUVIN
LEAO
GIROUD
TURATI
DORGU
AUGELLO
GALLO
SAELEMAEKERS
NANDEZ
LAZOVIC
DUDA
BELTRAN
GUDMUNDSSON
LAURIENTE
|