kolibri61
tranveo
20:51 25-04-2024
MARTINEZ
DOSSENA
BREMER
POSCH
RABIOT
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
ZIRKZEE
CHEDDIRA
THURAM
LEALI
SOMMARIVA
CARBONI AN.
MILENKOVIC
KIRIAKOPOULOS
FOLORUNSHO
CARBONI
LEAO
CUNI
DI PARDO
MARTEGANI
GILARDINO
|
zeru tituli
giogaver
21:14 25-04-2024
SOMMER
DODO
DOSSENA
MINA
GAETANO
ANGUISSA
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
TOURE EL.
AUDERO
KVARATSKHELIA
LUKAKU
JOAO FERREIRA
GIANNETTI
ZALEWSKI
DEIOLA
SHOMURODOV
CARBONI
LOBOTKA
BOTHEIM
ITALIANO
|
patomania
patomania
21:27 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
KOLASINAC
BASCHIROTTO
BREMER
POSCH
RABIOT
LEAO
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
TOURE EL.
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
RRAHMANI
DE SCIGLIO
CHIESA
BARRENECHEA
ZAPATA
ARTHUR
REIJNDERS
BUCHANAN
LAPADULA
CASTRO
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
AD OGNI COSTO
fabrizioul81
21:50 25-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
DOSSENA
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
DEIOLA
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
FALCONE
SVILAR
KRSTOVIC
IMMOBILE
LATTE LATH
BASIC
MEDON BERISHA
BENNACER
ANGELINO
BIJOL
WALUKIEWICZ
CALZONA
|
ASD Longobarda
robby83
21:50 25-04-2024
SVILAR
KOLASINAC
GENDREY
POSCH
GAETANO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
MAIGNAN
SPORTIELLO
HERNANDEZ
TOLJAN
BIJOL
GUENDOUZI
SAMARDZIC
ZACCAGNI
YILDIZ
CASTRO
LIROLA
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
INTERFASANO79
gix79
22:02 25-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
ABRAHAM
SOULE'
MALDINI
DIEGO GONZALEZ
WALACE
ADOPO
IZZO
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
GASPERINI
|
Calcioforever
lelemichi
22:53 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
BARELLA
CHIESA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
DIMARCO
ANGELINO
DOIG
HUIJSEN
FOLORUNSHO
BOHINEN
HARROUI
ZIRKZEE
TOURE EL.
KEAN
DE ROSSI
|
Albertnapoli
tifosotto78
22:56 25-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
MINA
OKOLI
DODO
BARELLA
BLIN
RAMADANI
ANGUISSA
GIROUD
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
PEGOLO
CROCIATA
COULIBALY L.
ARMINI
VOGLIACCO
MILENKOVIC
BALDURSSON
SIMEONE
COLLEY
LATTE LATH
CALZONA
|
Juventus FC
vanni836
23:06 25-04-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
BIJOL
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
OSIMHEN
THURAM
AUDERO
RETEGUI
ABRAHAM
ZAPATA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
GELLI
ZURKOWSKI
DOIG
D'AMBROSIO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
IZZO
ALLEGRI
|
Villadose
xabaras
23:28 25-04-2024
MANDAS
RRAHMANI
DODO
DANILO
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
BARRENECHEA
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
MAIGNAN
MIRANTE
GILA
BOHINEN
SMALLING
DOSSENA
CARBONI
CORFITZEN
BELOTTI
AKPA AKPRO
BRENNER
BARONI
|
Gardenal
gardolore
00:11 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
ROMAGNOLI SI.
KOLASINAC
BASCHIROTTO
KOOPMEINERS
RABIOT
BARRENECHEA
CHIESA
ZIRKZEE
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
REIJNDERS
PRATI
RODRIGUEZ
CABAL MURILLO
BELLANOVA
BIRAGHI
GALDAMES
DI LORENZO
CASTRO
GINEITIS
D'AVERSA
|
ATHLETIC CT
papalfio
00:42 26-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
EL AZZOUZI
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
CHRISTENSEN
MARTINELLI
ABRAHAM
LIROLA
PEREYRA
DOSSENA
ZURKOWSKI
DOIG
ARTHUR
DEIOLA
PIEROZZI
CALZONA
|