League Afc
reattini
12:14 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MANDAS
OKOYE
SCAMACCA
ZERBIN
DE KETELAERE
PELLEGRINI LO.
SOULE'
NANDEZ
ANGELINO
KOSTIC
DOIG
|
Fantanegro
bischero
17:54 19-04-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
THURAM
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
RETEGUI
GATTI
KOSTIC
MASINA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BELOTTI
ZANOLI
MESSIAS
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
|
Fantabaroma
ucatanisi
18:36 25-04-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
NOSLIN
THURAM
ABRAHAM
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
TOURE EL.
GAETANO
GATTI
DOSSENA
BIJOL
|
SalentoCup
menamena
11:40 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
PAVARD
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
THURAM
LUIS ALBERTO
LOOKMAN
TOURE EL.
SOULE'
OSIMHEN
SKORUPSKI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KOOPMEINERS
CASTELLANOS
KVARATSKHELIA
GUDMUNDSSON
ANGELINO
BELLANOVA
PELLEGRINI LO.
CAMBIASO
ZAPATA
|
TheManager
tofare
13:13 03-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DUMFRIES
KAYODE
HERNANDEZ
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
PELLEGRINI LO.
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
ZAPATA
ABRAHAM
PULISIC
FOLORUNSHO
NDOYE
BUONGIORNO
HOLM
ILING
MONTERISI
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
|
Fantastico
iaio
15:18 03-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
MANCINI
DIMARCO
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
LOOKMAN
ZIRKZEE
SCAMACCA
OKOYE
DANILO
KOSTIC
DARMIAN
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUIS ALBERTO
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
PONGRACIC
|
ChampioMerella
laviola
16:25 03-05-2024
SZCZESNY
SAELEMAEKERS
ANGELINO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
ORSOLINI
CHIESA
LEAO
ZACCAGNI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
SCALVINI
DYBALA
YILDIZ
NDOYE
ZAPPACOSTA
GONZALEZ
PASALIC
BELLANOVA
SAMARDZIC
|
Confederence
massibiro
11:51 07-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
GEMELLO
POPA
KAYODE
A.SANDRO
FARAONI
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOSTIC
DODO
BELOTTI
KAIO JORGE
|
Astagold
jimba
20:41 09-05-2024
SOMMER
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
CALAFIORI
CALHANOGLU
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
PERIN
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BEUKEMA
ANGELINO
SMALLING
DYBALA
LUIS ALBERTO
MKHITARYAN
KEAN
CASTELLANOS
|
Barcentrale
rondekuba89
10:51 10-05-2024
SOMMER
BUONGIORNO
CALAFIORI
BELLANOVA
DIMARCO
DYBALA
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SOULE'
FRATTESI
COLPANI
ZIRKZEE
SCALVINI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
HUIJSEN
ABRAHAM
AUDERO
RUGGERI
DI GENNARO
|
FANTACHARLIE
silvestro
10:57 10-05-2024
PROVEDEL
HERNANDEZ
ROMAGNOLI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DI LORENZO
PULISIC
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
LUIS ALBERTO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MANDAS
SVILAR
ORSOLINI
CAMBIAGHI
PEZZELLA
KOOPMEINERS
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
ZAPATA
ZIRKZEE
MINA
|
Fantastaclub
melo
13:10 10-05-2024
FALCONE
MARUSIC
DUMFRIES
BREMER
MCKENNIE
DE KETELAERE
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
TOURE EL.
ZAPATA
SOULE'
VLASIC
CHEDDIRA
SKORUPSKI
PAVARD
CARLOS AUGUSTO
|