Kung Fu Team
bigbang27
15:02 19-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
MILENKOVIC
PULISIC
CHIESA
BARELLA
KVARATSKHELIA
ABRAHAM
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
KOLASINAC
CABAL MURILLO
EBOSSE
BARRENECHEA
MEDON BERISHA
BJORKENGREN
LEAO
KEAN
MUNTEANU
|
Compagneros
thespace
15:26 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
BREMER
BELLANOVA
FOLORUNSHO
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
BRADARIC
MARUSIC
CACACE
LOBOTKA
RAFIA
GAGLIARDINI
KRSTOVIC
COLLEY
KRISTOFFERSEN
|
Atletico VG
peps86
15:28 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
KOLASINAC
BREMER
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
IDASIAK
DOSSENA
ZANOLI
CACACE
BARRENECHEA
DEIOLA
BASIC
ABRAHAM
NIANG
AKE
|
ScampiaGM
ultras181926
15:42 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
ANGELINO
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
FELIPE ANDERSON
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
SVILAR
PAVARD
POSCH
WALUKIEWICZ
PELLEGRINI LO.
GONZALEZ
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Juventus FC
edicolandia
15:45 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
SMALLING
HERNANDEZ
MAGNANI
KOOPMEINERS
FELIPE ANDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DOIG
DOSSENA
MINA
ORSOLINI
BARRENECHEA
LIPANI
ABRAHAM
WEISSMAN
KAIO JORGE
|
Nerone
lalupa72
15:56 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
KOLASINAC
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
POSCH
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
GONZALEZ
GAETANO
INFANTINO
ABRAHAM
ZERBIN
KAIO JORGE
|
Ennas Football
ennas
16:00 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
POSCH
BREMER
DIMARCO
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
ORSOLINI
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
VETTOREL
BASCHIROTTO
CABAL MURILLO
LUSUARDI
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
LAPADULA
CORFITZEN
ABRAHAM
|
FREDDY68
freddy68
16:16 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DI LORENZO
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
PAVARD
TOLOI
POSCH
BARELLA
LEGOWSKI
DEIOLA
CHUKWUEZE
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
|
Lucignolo
aleefrazz
16:16 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
POSCH
DI LORENZO
POLITANO
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
MIRANTE
KOLASINAC
DAWIDOWICZ
IZZO
LOBOTKA
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
LAPADULA
KAIO JORGE
BURNETE
|
CalcioChampagn
alfitiello
16:46 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
DARMIAN
KOLASINAC
BREMER
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
CALAFIORI
WALUKIEWICZ
ZANOLI
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
CEIDE
ZIRKZEE
ABRAHAM
ZERBIN
|
JoeTeam67
actarus67
16:55 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
MIRANTE
LAZZARI
CACACE
DOSSENA
ZURKOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
RAFIA
LAURIENTE
KVERNADZE
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
SUPEREROE2024
profeta80
17:10 19-04-2024
PERIN
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DIMARCO
BREMER
DANILO
PELLEGRINI LO.
BARELLA
PULISIC
OSIMHEN
ABRAHAM
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
SOMMER
GILA
RRAHMANI
CABAL MURILLO
KVARATSKHELIA
LAZOVIC
BARRENECHEA
THURAM
YILDIZ
IMMOBILE
|