I Malefici 2
malefix78
19:39 29-03-2024
MERET
ANGELINO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZANOLI
ZORTEA
REIJNDERS
ANGUISSA
RASPADORI
CHEDDIRA
THURAM
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
BELLANOVA
LIROLA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
RAVAGLIA
HARROUI
BARRENECHEA
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
TRAORE
EKONG
CORFITZEN
PALLADINO
|
FORGAV
giuseppe51
13:10 12-04-2024
SVILAR
CALABRIA
BREMER
PABLO MARI
CARBONI AN.
EDERSON
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
PATRICIO
BOER
SMALLING
BETTELLA
HERNANDEZ
BIRINDELLI
BOHINEN
BALDURSSON
CALHANOGLU
KOSTIC
LATTE LATH
BARONI
|
PARTINICAUDACE
ricciarossa
23:38 17-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
DYBALA
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
SVILAR
MARTINEZ L.
SMALLING
ZANOLI
DODO
BONIFAZI
BASIC
BARRENECHEA
CASTROVILLI
AZZI
RANIERI CL.
|
Goala
elgogoda
13:02 26-04-2024
SOMMER
OKOLI
RRAHMANI
BREMER
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
RABIOT
KVARATSKHELIA
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
CONTINI
GILA
DODO
DI LORENZO
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
ANGUISSA
CASTELLANOS
ABRAHAM
CORFITZEN
CALZONA
|
Pogbar
lajoya09
13:29 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BREMER
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
ANGELINO
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DYBALA
LEAO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MIRANTE
SMALLING
SPORTIELLO
DOSSENA
MARIO RUI
ORSOLINI
ARTHUR
MBOULA
RAFIA
LOMBARDI
BAKKER
RANIERI CL.
|
Ceres
cirigliano
13:53 03-05-2024
MARTINEZ
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
CACACE
ANGELINO
REIJNDERS
BARRENECHEA
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
LEALI
FIORILLO
LOMBARDI
CORFITZEN
BRAAF
LEGOWSKI
FABBIAN
URBANSKI
BETTELLA
DIMARCO
MATTURRO
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
belzebu
mick3
14:38 03-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
CRISTANTE
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
ADOPO
RAMADANI
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
BETTELLA
LISTKOWSKI
DESOGUS
BIJOL
CORFITZEN
SABELLI
BELARDINELLI
ZANETTI
|
niketto
niketto2000
16:13 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
BREMER
GATTI
RRAHMANI
ROMAGNOLI
CHIESA
SAELEMAEKERS
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MIRANTE
ABRAHAM
ORSOLINI
KABA
MAIGNAN
BELARDINELLI
POSCH
CORFITZEN
CABAL MURILLO
BETTELLA
BURNETE
ITALIANO
|
Celeusta
celeusta
16:37 03-05-2024
SOMMER
GATTI
LAZARO
RRAHMANI
FRATTESI
MKHITARYAN
COLPANI
PULISIC
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
WALUKIEWICZ
FOLORUNSHO
EBOSELE
CALABRIA
CABAL MURILLO
BOHINEN
CEIDE
CORAZZA
MEDON BERISHA
MOTTA
|
giorgia28
agapea
20:18 03-05-2024
MAIGNAN
ANGELINO
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
KOOPMEINERS
EDERSON
GUENDOUZI
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
LEAO
RRAHMANI
FARAONI
SVILAR
ADLI
FRENDRUP
JESUS
RAFIA
DOSSENA
ABRAHAM
SMALLING
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Real ombretta
albecorti
16:07 09-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
PAVARD
BREMER
BASTONI
PAREDES
PULISIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
CALHANOGLU
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
TOURE EL.
CASTROVILLI
BURNETE
RANIERI
WALUKIEWICZ
MAGNANI
HUIJSEN
LOVRIC
BARRENECHEA
BARONI
|
Lupocattivo
d3vil
10:32 10-05-2024
SZCZESNY
SCALVINI
MINA
CALAFIORI
RRAHMANI
SAELEMAEKERS
REIJNDERS
COLPANI
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
BANI
CALABRIA
HUIJSEN
BONIFAZI
BONAVENTURA
ZURKOWSKI
DE KETELAERE
INFANTINO
ZAPATA
LOMBARDI
GASPERINI
|