Royal Antwerp
salvosc73
15:55 12-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
MARUSIC
RRAHMANI
MILENKOVIC
FREULER
CRISTANTE
MCKENNIE
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZAPATA
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
SVILAR
OLIVERA
TOLOI
GENDREY
MARIO RUI
ZIELINSKI
LUVUMBO
GAGLIARDINI
DE ROON
ARNAUTOVIC
|
Fiorentina
skanner
16:06 12-04-2024
SOMMER
KRISTIANSEN V
BANI
DARMIAN
SPINAZZOLA
FREULER
FABBIAN
BONAVENTURA
GONZALEZ
POLITANO
LOOKMAN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CALABRIA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
PEREZ
LAZOVIC
FRENDRUP
BENNACER
LUCCA
YILDIZ
LAURIENTE
|
Farul Costanza
vik82
16:13 12-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
GATTI
DOSSENA
BOATENG
CAMBIASO
DE KETELAERE
REIJNDERS
ALCARAZ
SIMEONE
RETEGUI
THURAM
MARTINEZ
SKORUPSKI
OKAFOR
MILIK
JOVIC
MONTERISI
TRAORE HA.
THORSTVEDT
SAMARDZIC
MIRANCHUK
GABBIA
|
Lask
redbyron
16:25 12-04-2024
MARTINEZ
POSCH
TOMORI
LAZZARI
MIRANCHUK
ZURKOWSKI
PEREYRA
REIJNDERS
OSIMHEN
DYBALA
OKAFOR
PATRICIO
CONSIGLI
LUPERTO
KRISTENSEN
PABLO MARI
ADLI
AEBISCHER
LOBOTKA
CHUKWUEZE
SIMEONE
MOTA CARVALHO
|
Panathinaikos
stefanofish
16:28 12-04-2024
MERET
BASTONI
GENDREY
KARSDORP
GAETANO
BRESCIANINI
CRISTANTE
LOCATELLI
BANDA
VLAHOVIC
LOOKMAN
GOLLINI
COSTIL
MARTINEZ L.
BELOTTI
LUVUMBO
VIOLA
FRENDRUP
ARTHUR
KALULU
ROMAGNOLI
BRADARIC
|
Athletic Club
ilferro
16:32 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CALABRIA
FLORENZI
HOLM
FELIPE ANDERSON
FOLORUNSHO
FRATTESI
MCKENNIE
CASTELLANOS
DYBALA
SCAMACCA
POPA
GEMELLO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DOSSENA
DOIG
KAMADA
CANCELLIERI
BRESCIANINI
GONZALEZ
CAMBIAGHI
|
Lione
baccaro
16:41 12-04-2024
MERET
ANGELINO
DIMARCO
BREMER
BEUKEMA
PESSINA
SOULE'
FRATTESI
MIRANCHUK
GUDMUNDSSON
SCAMACCA
GOLLINI
OKOYE
DYBALA
OKAFOR
THAUVIN
MCKENNIE
LAZOVIC
MARIN
KAYODE
DJIMSITI
JESUS
|
Sporting Clube
amoibiza
16:54 12-04-2024
SOMMER
TOMORI
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
DARMIAN
BARELLA
MKHITARYAN
FELIPE ANDERSON
VLASIC
CASTELLANOS
DJURIC
ZACCAGNI
PEREYRA
DI LORENZO
ZURKOWSKI
VIOLA
HOLM
DIA
RRAHMANI
AUDERO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
MOTA CARVALHO
|
Dinamo Zagreb
sb73
17:08 12-04-2024
OKOYE
BASTONI
ACERBI
DARMIAN
KOSTIC
ZIELINSKI
BENNACER
FABBIAN
KVARATSKHELIA
SANCHEZ
POLITANO
PADELLI
SILVESTRI
DUMFRIES
PICCOLI
FREULER
PEREZ
RASPADORI
BISSECK
RANIERI
SAELEMAEKERS
LOPEZ
|
Ferencvaros
samarcanda
17:08 12-04-2024
MERET
RRAHMANI
BIRAGHI
N'DICKA
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
BONAVENTURA
LOBOTKA
GONZALEZ
ZAPATA
GOLLINI
OCHOA
GIROUD
CALABRIA
RODRIGUEZ
BAKKER
LOCATELLI
SMALLING
KRISTENSEN
DIA
FAGIOLI
|
Aek Atene
spartankris
17:13 12-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
RODRIGUEZ
RUGGERI
CALAFIORI
KRISTIANSEN V
SOULE'
LUIS ALBERTO
URBANSKI
SUSLOV
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
PROVEDEL
SCUFFET
MARIN
GATTI
BEUKEMA
MORO N.
CATALDI
CASALE
PETAGNA
MINA
TOURE EL.
|
Genk
blacks
17:28 12-04-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
GABBIA
DOSSENA
CALAFIORI
FELIPE ANDERSON
MESSIAS
REIJNDERS
NOSLIN
BELOTTI
DYBALA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
RANIERI
BEUKEMA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
SMALLING
SAMARDZIC
TRAORE HA.
BENNACER
ABRAHAM
BELTRAN
|