MDM
dmmichele
19:13 15-03-2024
MERET
CARBONI AN.
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
KVARATSKHELIA
CARBONI
ORISTANIO
OSIMHEN
THURAM
GIROUD
GOLLINI
CONTINI
GILA
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
GELLI
URBANSKI
LIPANI
IBRAHIMOVIC
CORFITZEN
AKE
|
Limone79
mariagold
19:18 15-03-2024
SOMMER
SCALVINI
BREMER
MILENKOVIC
BIRAGHI
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
DYBALA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
CITTADINI
COLPANI
BALLARINI
KUJABI
RASPADORI
DIEGO GONZALEZ
CORFITZEN
|
Mainz na gioia
erbujaccaro
19:57 15-03-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
CANDREVA
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
ZANOLI
CALHANOGLU
ORSOLINI
ZARRAGA
ODGAARD
TOURE EL.
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Lemuria
cirvin
20:01 15-03-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZACCAGNI
FERGUSON
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
GOLLINI
CONTINI
BIRAGHI
ZANOLI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
KVARATSKHELIA
BASIC
BONDO
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Salento Team
salentino86
20:07 15-03-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
DANILO
HERNANDEZ
KOLASINAC
PULISIC
GONZALEZ
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
SVILAR
CARLOS AUGUSTO
RUGGERI
OKOLI
ORSOLINI
AKPA AKPRO
BASIC
SOULE'
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
|
TheBlackCats
emilioj97
20:07 15-03-2024
MIRANTE
BASCHIROTTO
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
MAIGNAN
CARLOS AUGUSTO
POSCH
CALDARA
MANCOSU
BELARDINELLI
CASTROVILLI
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
TOURE EL.
|
AS Intomatici
pipavi
20:08 15-03-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
HOLM
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
GOLLINI
CONTINI
ZANOLI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
OKOLI
GONZALEZ
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
SWIDERSKI
TOURE EL.
|
Fedepartenopea
fedepartenop
20:08 15-03-2024
SOMMER
HUIJSEN
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE KETELAERE
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
ZANOLI
BRADARIC
PAVARD
BENNACER
GAETANO
BASIC
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
ZERBIN
|
Lucignolo
aleefrazz
20:09 15-03-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
DI LORENZO
KOLASINAC
IZZO
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
MIRANTE
AUDERO
MILENKOVIC
DAWIDOWICZ
BETTELLA
ARTHUR
BASIC
CARBONI
LAPADULA
LUKAKU
KAIO JORGE
|
ArtriC
artux
20:11 15-03-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
RRAHMANI
KOLASINAC
PAVARD
KVARATSKHELIA
DE KETELAERE
PULISIC
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SOMMER
SCUFFET
ZANOLI
CABAL MURILLO
ZORTEA
BARELLA
ARTHUR
BASIC
ZERBIN
TOURE EL.
CORFITZEN
|
Kvaravaggio77
simonetti101
20:17 15-03-2024
SVILAR
BELLANOVA
MANCINI
DIMARCO
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
ORSOLINI
BELOTTI
VLAHOVIC
ODGAARD
MAIGNAN
SPORTIELLO
ZANOLI
DI LORENZO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
POLITANO
FOLORUNSHO
ANDRE ANDERSON
BURNETE
BIDAOUI
BRENNER
|
AhiaxcheMalox
zuzza93
20:17 15-03-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
CALAFIORI
BUONGIORNO
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ
PELLEGRINI LO.
PULISIC
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
SKORUPSKI
RAVAGLIA
HUIJSEN
ZANOLI
SMALLING
ORSOLINI
DE KETELAERE
KARLSSON
OSIMHEN
TOURE EL.
YILDIZ
|