Fantamerella
sharka
22:24 11-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASTONI
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
EL SHAARAWY
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
SORRENTINO
POSCH
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
DUMFRIES
RETEGUI
ILING
BARRENECHEA
SVILAR
FOLORUNSHO
GONZALEZ
|
Fantastaclub
melo
08:49 18-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BELLANOVA
RUGGERI
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
VLASIC
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
FALCONE
MCKENNIE
PAVARD
FELIPE ANDERSON
GIROUD
ORSOLINI
SOULE'
IMMOBILE
SKORUPSKI
DUMFRIES
DOIG
|
Confederence
massibiro
12:32 18-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
KAYODE
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
FELIPE ANDERSON
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
GEMELLO
POPA
POSCH
A.SANDRO
FARAONI
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
KOSTIC
DODO
BELOTTI
KAIO JORGE
|
Fantastico
iaio
14:21 18-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
MANCINI
DIMARCO
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
OSIMHEN
OKOYE
BUONGIORNO
KOSTIC
DARMIAN
BELLANOVA
LOOKMAN
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUIS ALBERTO
MARTINEZ L.
RETEGUI
PONGRACIC
|
Barcentrale
rondekuba89
22:44 18-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
CALAFIORI
BELLANOVA
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
DE KETELAERE
KOOPMEINERS
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PULISIC
BUONGIORNO
COLPANI
DUMFRIES
SCALVINI
SOULE'
HUIJSEN
ABRAHAM
AUDERO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DI GENNARO
|
CoppaCampioni
presidente81
00:10 19-04-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
KAYODE
THURAM
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
SCAMACCA
ZIRKZEE
LEAO
LOBOTKA
TOURE EL.
HERNANDEZ
LAZZARI
DUMFRIES
MINA
|
Fantapozzilli
hbklaf
09:26 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
BASTONI
DIMARCO
GUDMUNDSSON
CHIESA
THURAM
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
ACERBI
KRISTIANSEN V
CALAFIORI
DOIG
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
SOULE'
DE KETELAERE
ZIRKZEE
|
Fantasilega
napule
10:29 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
LAZZARI
DIMARCO
DYBALA
FELIPE ANDERSON
KVARATSKHELIA
CASTELLANOS
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
THURAM
HERNANDEZ
TOLOI
CANCELLIERI
SOULE'
CHIESA
GAETANO
SVILAR
GHEDJEMIS
ORSOLINI
BRENNER
|
League Afc
reattini
12:14 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MANDAS
OKOYE
SCAMACCA
ZERBIN
DE KETELAERE
PELLEGRINI LO.
SOULE'
NANDEZ
ANGELINO
KOSTIC
DOIG
|
Fantaelite
parsifal
12:49 19-04-2024
SVILAR
KOSTIC
MCKENNIE
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
MANDAS
PAVARD
BUONGIORNO
POSCH
LEAO
LUIS ALBERTO
GAETANO
SOULE'
OSIMHEN
IZZO
BELOTTI
|
TheManager
tofare
14:18 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
KOSTIC
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
PELLEGRINI LO.
GUDMUNDSSON
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
ABRAHAM
FOLORUNSHO
CATALDI
BUONGIORNO
NDOYE
HOLM
KAYODE
MONTERISI
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
|
FantaCiclope
dongiuliano
14:29 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
MANCINI
RUGGERI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
DYBALA
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
BELOTTI
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
DE KETELAERE
ORSOLINI
BALDANZI
CRISTANTE
DUMFRIES
ANGELINO
DANILO
|