MASADIT FC
masadit
14:25 17-04-2024
SVILAR
SMALLING
TOMORI
GENDREY
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
POLITANO
ORSOLINI
LEAO
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN CAP
TURATI
MINA
PEZZELLA
DE KETELAERE
ZURKOWSKI
ABRAHAM
TOURE EL.
|
INVURNI FC
invurni
14:27 17-04-2024
PERIN
DIMARCO
PEZZELLA
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN CAP
SVILAR
DE SCIGLIO
KUMBULLA
MACHIN
VIGNATO SA.
DEULOFEU
ABRAHAM
|
Red Phoenix
dhaztark
14:33 17-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
BRADARIC
DRAGUSIN
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
POLITANO
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
THURAM
BERARDI AL.
CAPRADOSSI
BONFANTI
ANDRE ANDERSON
BALLARINI
CORFITZEN
DESOGUS
|
Gravina
berri9208
15:20 17-04-2024
MERET
RRAHMANI
TOMORI
BASCHIROTTO
SAMARDZIC
BOLOCA
PULISIC
VLASIC
SOULE'
PINAMONTI CAP
THURAM
GOLLINI
CARBONI AN.
IZZO
LIPANI
CARBONI
AKE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
MILUMA
michedelso
16:34 17-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
BREMER
BASTONI
CABAL MURILLO
BARELLA
RABIOT
CRISTANTE
OUDIN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
MIRANTE
DE SILVESTRI
HUIJSEN
MALINOVSKIY
GINEITIS
YILDIZ
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
the WALL
adamviola
17:42 17-04-2024
MARTINEZ
RUGGERI
RANIERI
LLORENTE
DANILO
GONZALEZ
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA
SKORUPSKI
BEUKEMA
PABLO MARI
REIJNDERS
BALDANZI
BELTRAN
ALMQVIST
|
Sinaloa FC
otellox
18:15 17-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DUMFRIES
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
GAGLIARDINI
CRISTANTE
COLPANI
BONAVENTURA
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
DYBALA CAP
PERIN
CACACE
ERLIC
ORISTANIO
LIPANI
YILDIZ
BURNETE
|
AUDAX MONREALE
robydream
20:00 17-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
GOLLINI
IZZO
ZANOLI
BARRENECHEA
LAZOVIC
SHPENDI
KAIO JORGE
|
Niccodrilli
odiolaia
22:35 17-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
BEUKEMA
BARELLA
CHIESA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC CAP
SORRENTINO
OKOLI
WALUKIEWICZ
ORISTANIO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
COLOMBO
|
Canario79
canario79
23:03 17-04-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
BREMER
KAYODE
BASCHIROTTO
ORISTANIO
BARELLA
MKHITARYAN
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA CAP
CAPRILE
WALUKIEWICZ
ZANOLI
LIPANI
MARTEGANI
RASPADORI
CASTELLANOS
|
PARTINICAUDACE
ricciarossa
23:37 17-04-2024
SOMMER
DARMIAN
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
DI LORENZO
MKHITARYAN
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU CAP
THURAM
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
ZANOLI
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
SHPENDI
DESOGUS
|
Real Mojito
gordolindo
23:47 17-04-2024
MANDAS
MANCINI
POSCH
ZAPPACOSTA
PULISIC
SAELEMAEKERS
REIJNDERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LEAO
GIROUD CAP
THURAM
PROVEDEL
HATEBOER
FERRARI
ARTHUR
AEBISCHER
ARNAUTOVIC
ZIRKZEE
|