Team7
othmar
21:04 12-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DOSSENA
OKOLI
HERNANDEZ
PULISIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
ZIELINSKI
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
THURAM
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GEMELLO
VOGLIACCO
MARIO RUI
FOLORUNSHO
RAMADANI
YILDIZ
BURNETE
|
Popily Cs
diegocs
23:24 12-03-2024
MAIGNAN
LAZARO
BASCHIROTTO
BREMER
PASALIC
FERGUSON
FABBIAN
COLPANI
KRSTOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LEAO
MIRANTE
DOSSENA
BIJOL
LOVRIC
BAJRAMI
NGONGE
BURNETE
|
AUDAX MONREALE
robydream
01:40 13-03-2024
SOMMER
MILENKOVIC
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
GOLLINI
IZZO
ZANOLI
ZACCAGNI
LAZOVIC
SHPENDI
KAIO JORGE
|
PARTINICAUDACE
ricciarossa
01:43 13-03-2024
SOMMER
DARMIAN
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
DI LORENZO
MKHITARYAN
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
THURAM
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
ZANOLI
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
DESOGUS
SHPENDI
|
JUVE STABIA
forzastabiab
02:11 13-03-2024
PATRICIO
DUMFRIES
MANCINI
IZZO
ORISTANIO
KOOPMEINERS
ARTHUR
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
LUPERTO
CACACE
FABBIAN
URBANSKI
SHOMURODOV
BIDAOUI
|
Cojo Cojo
pinz59
04:00 13-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
DARMIAN
DOSSENA
AUGELLO
BERESZYNSKI
OKOLI
FREULER
BADELJ
ARTHUR
CAMBIAGHI
BELTRAN CAP
CONSIGLI
MONTERISI
DOIG
AEBISCHER
CIURRIA
LUVUMBO
BERARDI
|
Merlino
laracroft
06:02 13-03-2024
SZCZESNY
MARIO RUI
DI LORENZO
MANCINI
LOBOTKA
COLPANI
ARTHUR
MALEH
KVARATSKHELIA
THAUVIN
LUKAKU CAP
PINSOGLIO
BASCHIROTTO
MAGNANI
DUDA
BOVE
CAMBIAGHI
ZIRKZEE
|
AtalantaGaina
pit76
06:49 13-03-2024
SKORUPSKI
KOLASINAC
MILENKOVIC
MARCHIZZA
CHIESA
GUENDOUZI
CANDREVA
COLPANI
SAELEMAEKERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
RAVAGLIA
LAZARO
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
BOTHEIM
BURNETE
|
Ssc Pomigliano
tifosotto78
07:32 13-03-2024
CARNESECCHI CAP
BREMER
CALAFIORI
BELLANOVA
CANDREVA
PESSINA
LOBOTKA
KOOPMEINERS
SAELEMAEKERS
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
MUSSO
ZANOLI
FLAMINGO
BAYEYE
MESSIAS
BERARDI
SIMEONE
|
Alex FC
alessandro11
07:55 13-03-2024
SZCZESNY
WALUKIEWICZ
BREMER
BASCHIROTTO
CHIESA
FERGUSON
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
CACACE
WIETESKA
BONDO
BARRENECHEA
SOULE'
YILDIZ
|
Cerveza Zvezda
foxvega
17:52 13-03-2024
SOMMER
PAVARD
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
PESSINA
EL SHAARAWY
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
OKOLI
ERLIC
PEREYRA
BARRENECHEA
SOULE'
YILDIZ
|
gremio
robypuffo
19:01 13-03-2024
MERET
MILENKOVIC
BASTONI
LUPERTO
LOBOTKA
MCKENNIE
FOLORUNSHO
BARELLA
THURAM
LUKAKU CAP
ZIRKZEE
GOLLINI
DOSSENA
MARUSIC
BARRENECHEA
MALEH
GIROUD
KVARATSKHELIA
|