03 F MASSA
alexst
20:36 26-04-2024
SVILAR
BIRAGHI
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
COLPANI
GUDMUNDSSON
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
BOER
OKOYE
BASCHIROTTO
KAYODE
CABAL MURILLO
GONZALEZ
SULEMANA
FOLORUNSHO
LAPADULA
GIROUD
GELLI
|
41 J LAFFITE
texano64
20:53 01-05-2024
CAPRILE
DE WINTER
BELLANOVA
KOLASINAC
BRADARIC
CAMBIAGHI
BARELLA
MAKOUMBOU
OSIMHEN
PETAGNA
GIROUD
BERISHA
PERISAN
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DANILO
LYKOGIANNIS
COULIBALY L.
MORO N.
CASO
YILDIZ
CUNI
CAPUTO
|
37 D HILL
chexxo
17:37 02-05-2024
SVILAR
ROMAGNOLI
BREMER
BASTONI
PAVARD
FELIPE ANDERSON
KVARATSKHELIA
SAMARDZIC
ZACCAGNI
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
PATRICIO
TOURE EL.
DAVIS
KASTANOS
ORISTANIO
KOOPMEINERS
WALUKIEWICZ
KUMBULLA
RRAHMANI
YILDIZ
|
59 M WEBBER
dr7
13:37 03-05-2024
SVILAR
AUGELLO
BIJOL
MINA
PABLO MARI
COLPANI
KOSTIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOOKMAN
RETEGUI
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
BOER
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
CACACE
WALUKIEWICZ
BAJRAMI
N'ZOLA
PAREDES
YILDIZ
AKE
|
38 I CAPELLI
marlucy
13:59 03-05-2024
MANDAS
DE VRIJ
ROMAGNOLI SI.
PABLO MARI
HERNANDEZ
COLPANI
FABBIAN
BARELLA
ZIRKZEE
PINAMONTI
THURAM
SCUFFET
IMMOBILE
ZANOLI
BARRENECHEA
PESSINA
FOLORUNSHO
LOPEZ
WEISSMAN
COLOMBO
D'AMBROSIO
CANDREVA
|
39 D COULTHARD
moseph83
19:48 03-05-2024
AUDERO
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
MANCINI
BREMER
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
FELIPE ANDERSON
OSIMHEN
TOURE EL.
ZIRKZEE
SOMMER
SVILAR
THURAM
YILDIZ
SUCCESS
PEREYRA
MIRANCHUK
BIRAGHI
DODO
COLPANI
DOIG
|
19 L HAMILTON
vittorio313
20:03 03-05-2024
MANDAS
ZAPPACOSTA
D'AMBROSIO
BASCHIROTTO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
SCAMACCA
BELTRAN
SEPE
PROVEDEL
HERNANDEZ
EBUEHI
MATTURRO
CARBONI AN.
BONAVENTURA
FERGUSON
YILDIZ
ORISTANIO
AKE
|
26 J CLARK
alexuv
15:05 07-05-2024
MARTINEZ
DOSSENA
BELLANOVA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ORSOLINI
FELIPE ANDERSON
DE KETELAERE
PAREDES
KRSTOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
RETEGUI
SOMMARIVA
LEALI
KOLASINAC
POSCH
PONGRACIC
MAKOUMBOU
COLPANI
EL SHAARAWY
PICCOLI
NOSLIN
LUKAKU
|
35 A ASCARI
pinz59
16:31 07-05-2024
FALCONE
GENDREY
POSCH
DOSSENA
CHIESA
AEBISCHER
BENNACER
ARTHUR
DJURIC
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
SCUFFET
TURATI
THURAM
BELOTTI
BOTHEIM
GONZALEZ
BOVE
AKPA AKPRO
CALABRIA
D'AMBROSIO
BETTELLA
|
10G VILLENEUVE
parsifal
07:33 08-05-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
PAVARD
BUONGIORNO
BELLANOVA
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
SCAMACCA
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
POSCH
BASTONI
ZAPATA
RETEGUI
TOURE EL.
RABIOT
KARLSSON
YILDIZ
CASTROVILLI
|
25R SCHUMACHER
cobretti
09:27 09-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
ZAPPACOSTA
KVARATSKHELIA
ZACCAGNI
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
SCAMACCA
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
MANDAS
CAPRILE
CALABRIA
IZZO
MARIO RUI
GONZALEZ
SOULE'
INFANTINO
THURAM
TOURE EL.
YILDIZ
|
54 O PIASTRI
seby68
11:26 09-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BASCHIROTTO
ERLIC
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
GUDMUNDSSON
KVARATSKHELIA
VLASIC
NOSLIN
RETEGUI
MARTINEZ L.
BERISHA
POPA
LAPADULA
MIRETTI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ANGELINO
ALMQVIST
OKAFOR
DE KETELAERE
BELOTTI
OYONO
|