Luna Rossa
jakdavi
14:43 16-04-2024
MERET
ANGELINO
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
DE KETELAERE
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
RABIOT
IMMOBILE
OSIMHEN CAP
SCAMACCA
AUDERO
GOLLINI
KUMBULLA
KRISTENSEN
VOGLIACCO
ADLI
SERDAR
DOSSENA
BASIC
DIA
YILDIZ
|
CAMPIONI
gig71
18:49 03-05-2024
SVILAR
CACACE
ERLIC
POSCH
PABLO MARI
RICCI S.
MKHITARYAN
PESSINA
GUDMUNDSSON
ZAPATA
CHEDDIRA CAP
PATRICIO
BOER
BIRAGHI
TOLJAN
BEUKEMA
GONZALEZ
DE KETELAERE
EL SHAARAWY
MAKOUMBOU
CAPRARI
KVERNADZE
|
THIAGO 24
tartagol83
14:43 10-05-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
RRAHMANI
KAYODE
IZZO
ZACCAGNI
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
PERIN
CRAGNO
YILDIZ
BERARDI
EL SHAARAWY
BONDO
ADLI
FARAONI
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
ZANOLI
|
Spada01
ersecco69
15:26 10-05-2024
SOMMER
TOLJAN
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
GATTI
COLPANI
BARELLA
MKHITARYAN
THURAM CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
LUKAKU
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
MAGNANI
HUIJSEN
CARBONI AN.
EDERSON
NDOYE
AEBISCHER
MEDON BERISHA
YILDIZ
DESOGUS
|
Real Calve
doc68, abensa
16:35 10-05-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
DOSSENA
PELLEGRINI LO.
EDERSON
CHIESA CAP
ZACCAGNI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LEAO
PERIN
ADOPO
KABASELE
ABRAHAM
FARAONI
MEDON BERISHA
ZERBIN
HUIJSEN
FERGUSON
CRAGNO
ACERBI
|
Rinascita
rinascita
17:07 10-05-2024
SVILAR
VASQUEZ IBARRA
RUGGERI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
EDERSON
COLPANI
RABIOT
CHIESA CAP
ZAPATA
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BONAVENTURA
KOLASINAC
ZANOLI
WALUKIEWICZ
DEIOLA
CABAL MURILLO
PATRICIO
BOER
CORFITZEN
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
NON SOLOBASKET
maxylions
17:15 10-05-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
DJIMSITI
PAVARD
CRISTANTE
DE KETELAERE
FELIPE ANDERSON
SAELEMAEKERS
ARNAUTOVIC
CHUKWUEZE
THURAM CAP
DORGU
AUDERO
LUPERTO
ORISTANIO
BAYEYE
CRAGNO
AMEY
LIPANI
KVARATSKHELIA
TRAORE
HERNANDEZ
|
Sacar
bentro69, ken68
08:14 15-05-2024
SZCZESNY
ANGELINO
HUIJSEN
BREMER
DI LORENZO
CHIESA
BASIC
GONZALEZ
GUDMUNDSSON
SCAMACCA CAP
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
CRAGNO
SABELLI
DOSSENA
DORGU
YILDIZ
ZARRAGA
MACHIN
KAIO JORGE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FERGUSON
|
ELODIE2017
skillsal82
15:16 15-05-2024
SOMMER
PAVARD
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
RABIOT
BENNACER
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
CACACE
BISSECK
ACERBI
KOLASINAC
CARBONI
KOOPMEINERS
GINEITIS
YILDIZ
POPOVIC
|
Sgaddo Team
gabryelprezz
15:51 16-05-2024
SZCZESNY
CALAFIORI
ANGELINO
HERNANDEZ
SCALVINI
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
LUIS ALBERTO
LEAO CAP
MARTINEZ L.
DYBALA
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
YILDIZ
DOIG
DEULOFEU
BASIC
BONDO
ORISTANIO
DORGU
VITI
GELLI
|
Sirio
savomelo
22:26 16-05-2024
MAIGNAN
BREMER
MASINA
DOSSENA
DJIMSITI
GONZALEZ
PULISIC
PAREDES
VLAHOVIC
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
DYBALA
LUIS ALBERTO
SAELEMAEKERS
CHIESA
DEMME
THIAW
DI LORENZO
SMALLING
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
TOURE EL.
|
Catania
casmel
09:56 17-05-2024
SOMMER
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
FERRARI
ZACCAGNI
COLPANI
SAMARDZIC
MKHITARYAN
IMMOBILE
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
RETEGUI
HATEBOER
MALINOVSKIY
BOHINEN
MILENKOVIC
MARCHIZZA
CARBONI
IZZO
SIMY
|