Barber81
barber81
13:19 08-12-2023
MERET
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
NATAN
POSCH
KVARATSKHELIA
REIJNDERS
CIURRIA
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
CONTINI
LOVATO
DORGU
BONFANTI
ORISTANIO
BOULTAM
BALLARINI
AKE
DESOGUS
CORFITZEN
|
Stirpe Napoli
giovannic22
17:13 05-01-2024
GOLLINI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
CAMBIASO
DI LORENZO
ZIELINSKI
FERGUSON
COLPANI
KVARATSKHELIA
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
BERARDI
MERET
CONTINI
AUGELLO
DOIG
CARBONI AN.
THAUVIN
CARBONI
KUJABI
CORFITZEN
AKE
PERSSON
|
Professore81
giovapiscopo
19:59 05-04-2024
SOMMER
GATTI
DI LORENZO
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
KVARATSKHELIA
FERGUSON
GAETANO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
AUDERO
PADELLI
DAWIDOWICZ
BETTELLA
VITI
COLPANI
GALDAMES
ANDRE ANDERSON
OKWONKWO
COLLEY
AKE
|
Limone79
mariagold
19:28 12-04-2024
SOMMER
GABBIA
BREMER
MILENKOVIC
BIRAGHI
KVARATSKHELIA
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
SOULE'
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
CITTADINI
FABBIAN
BALLARINI
KUJABI
DYBALA
DIEGO GONZALEZ
CORFITZEN
|
Anturo FC
linoaletto
10:30 19-04-2024
SOMMER
POSCH
BIJOL
HERNANDEZ
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ
THURAM
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
AUDERO
SVILAR
IZZO
MINA
ZANOLI
ORSOLINI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
LUKAKU
GIROUD
ABRAHAM
|
Atletico VG
peps86
15:28 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
KOLASINAC
BREMER
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
IDASIAK
DOSSENA
ZANOLI
CACACE
BARRENECHEA
DEIOLA
BASIC
ABRAHAM
NIANG
AKE
|
Fcdrago
fcdrago79
12:17 26-04-2024
SOMMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
RRAHMANI
CAMBIASO
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
MAZZITELLI
CAMBIAGHI
LOOKMAN
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
GIANNETTI
DOSSENA
PAHIC
ZARRAGA
GINEITIS
EL AZZOUZI
DAVIS
OSIMHEN
AKE
|
Stefanos
michy942008
13:11 26-04-2024
MERET
DOSSENA
CALABRIA
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
PULISIC
DYBALA
GIROUD
THURAM
GOLLINI
CRAGNO
MIRANDA
PEREZ
MAGNANI
ORISTANIO
PAFUNDI
IERVOLINO
KAIO JORGE
JONY
AKE
|
B2nike
b2nike, nicolasp1983
13:41 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
GATTI
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
DE KETELAERE
OSIMHEN
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
MAZZOCCHI PA.
ZANOLI
CACACE
ZURKOWSKI
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
EKONG
AKE
|
MDM
dmmichele
17:14 26-04-2024
MERET
BASTONI
AUGELLO
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
ORSOLINI
THORSTVEDT
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
GOLLINI
CONTINI
BISSECK
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
ORISTANIO
CARBONI
URBANSKI
IBRAHIMOVIC
CORFITZEN
AKE
|
SSC PROTEINE
lukakone19
19:57 26-04-2024
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
PAVARD
POSCH
GONZALEZ
PULISIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
THURAM
PATRICIO
BOER
LUPERTO
VOJVODA
HERNANDEZ
POLITANO
BAJRAMI
CROCIATA
CASTELLANOS
ABRAHAM
DAVIS
|
D10S
gianzi, rosario80
15:26 30-04-2024
SOMMER
KOLASINAC
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
FERGUSON
CHIESA
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
AUDERO
ROSSI
CARBONI AN.
CACACE
BIJOL
CARBONI
FOLORUNSHO
BONDO
LAPADULA
LOMBARDI
POPOVIC
|