PANEEPALLONE

PANEEPALLONE

PANEEPALLONE

Giornata 21

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

BarberNaples
barber81
09:50   13-01-2023

SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
GONZALEZ J
RADONJIC
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L CAP
MILIK
 
PERIN
DRAGOWSKI
DE WINTER
KECHRIDA
ANDERSON
ADOPO
BERTINI
FAZZINI
LAMMERS
EDERA
DI STEFANO

Napolimania
anthony30039
10:01   02-02-2023

ONANA
UDOGIE
BREMER
HATEBOER
LOBOTKA
BARELLA
LOCATELLI
KVARATSKHELIA CAP
DJURIC
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L
 
HANDANOVIC
CORDAZ
AUGELLO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
TOLOI
TONALI
CRISTANTE
DE ROON
EL SHAARAWY
ALVAREZ
EKONG

NonSoStarSenza
alfitiello
08:57   03-02-2023

MERET
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DIMARCO
DOIG
MARIO RUI
ZACCAGNI
DI MARIA
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN CAP
MARTINEZ L
LOOKMAN
 
ONANA
SIRIGU
GENDREY
AMIONE
MURILLO
CHIESA
BENASSI
AKPA AKPRO
BOGA
LAZETIC
EKONG

Compagneros
thespace
10:37   03-02-2023

SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
BIRAGHI
MARIO RUI
PARISI
KVARATSKHELIA
ZACCAGNI
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L
OSIMHEN CAP
LOOKMAN
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
HERNANDEZ
FERRARI G
NIKOLAOU
CHIESA
GONZALEZ J
RINCON
CAPUTO
EKONG
KARAMOKO

GGB
ggb
10:46   03-02-2023

SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
UDOGIE
GALLO
CALHANOGLU
MIRANCHUK
KVARATSKHELIA
ZACCAGNI
ABRAHAM
OSIMHEN CAP
MARTINEZ L
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
AMIONE
MURILLO
SOUMAORO
GONZALEZ J
BENASSI
AKPA AKPRO
STREFEZZA
PERSSON
ZERBIN

THE HAMMER
itachi
15:16   03-02-2023

MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
CARLOS AUGUSTO
SINGO
KVARATSKHELIA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CHIESA
OSIMHEN CAP
MARTINEZ L
DYBALA
 
ONANA
VASQUEZ D
IZZO
ROGERIO
GUNTER
ILING
GONZALEZ J
BENASSI
SHOMURODOV
SATRIANO
GERBI

Rusty Anchor
rustyanchor
15:49   03-02-2023

ONANA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BIRAGHI
UDOGIE
DIMARCO
PELLEGRINI LO
VLASIC
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN CAP
 
CARNESECCHI
CORDAZ
DUMFRIES
PEREZ
SKRINIAR
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
POGBA
AKPA AKPRO
SHOMURODOV
LAZETIC
TUPTA

Forzazzurri
napoli1991
17:55   03-02-2023

MERET
LAZZARI
HERNANDEZ
DEMIRAL
MARUSIC
KVARATSKHELIA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI MARIA
LEAO
OSIMHEN CAP
HOJLUND
 
GOLLINI
SIRIGU
ALEX SANDRO
LOVATO
DAWIDOWICZ
VLASIC
AKPA AKPRO
BOHINEN
ABRAHAM
EDERA
DI STEFANO

Fiorito BE
brunona74
18:31   03-02-2023

SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
SMALLING
KIM MIN JAE
HERNANDEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
ZIELINSKI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BETO
DYBALA
OSIMHEN CAP
 
ONANA
PINSOGLIO
BIRAGHI
NUYTINCK
BENKOVIC
ANGUISSA
GONZALEZ J
PRASZELIK
LEAO
LAZETIC
AKE

ReoCocker
peleo
19:27   03-02-2023

ONANA
KIM MIN JAE
DEMIRAL
MARIO RUI
SMALLING
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
MARTINEZ L
OSIMHEN CAP
LOOKMAN
 
TATARUSANU
SIRIGU
HERNANDEZ
GALLO
KARSDORP
BRAHIM DIAZ
BENASSI
DJURICIC
LEAO
EKONG
PERSSON

BORRVITO TEAM
lukakone19, gianzi
19:47   03-02-2023

PROVEDEL
MAEHLE
DIMARCO
DANILO DS
ZIELINSKI
ZACCAGNI
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L
ABRAHAM
HOJLUND CAP
 
MAXIMIANO
MIRANTE
SPINAZZOLA
BIRAGHI
LUPERTO
GONZALEZ J
AKPA AKPRO
ADOPO
PETAGNA
ZERBIN
PERSSON

U Manpl
pablitomag
20:45   03-02-2023

ONANA
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L CAP
ABRAHAM
IMMOBILE
 
CORDAZ
ZOVKO
AMIONE
SOUMAORO
ALEX SANDRO
KOSTIC
MEITE
BENASSI
SHOMURODOV
GYASI
VIVALDO

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate