Rostov
romeobenetti
16:12 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DOSSENA
ZAPPACOSTA
ROMAGNOLI SI.
RABIOT
LOBOTKA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
EDERSON
VLAHOVIC
ORSOLINI
DYBALA
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
TAMEZE
NDOYE
DAWIDOWICZ
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
GENDREY
PICCOLI
KAIO JORGE
VECINO
|
Galatasaray
atadea
16:20 19-04-2024
AUDERO
DIMARCO
TOMORI
ACERBI
DANILO
CALHANOGLU
BONAVENTURA
MKHITARYAN
DYBALA
CASTELLANOS
GIROUD
OKOYE
CAPRILE
BELTRAN
NGONGE
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DI LORENZO
ALCARAZ
THORSTVEDT
ANGUISSA
ARNAUTOVIC
SMALLING
|
Porto
oraz
16:30 19-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
DANILO
DIMARCO
KAYODE
VECINO
DE KETELAERE
ANGUISSA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
GONZALEZ
MARTINEZ L.
KRSTOVIC
CAPRILE
SORRENTINO
DYBALA
KOLASINAC
KRISTIANSEN V
PAVARD
BASIC
PULISIC
TRAORE HA.
OKAFOR
BENNACER
|
Aek Atene
spartankris
16:46 19-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
RODRIGUEZ
RUGGERI
CALAFIORI
GATTI
SOULE'
MARIN
LUIS ALBERTO
SUSLOV
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
PROVEDEL
SCUFFET
URBANSKI
KRISTIANSEN V
BEUKEMA
MORO N.
CATALDI
CASALE
PETAGNA
MINA
TOURE EL.
|
Real Madrid
dux75
16:50 19-04-2024
MONTIPO
KARSDORP
TOMORI
BASCHIROTTO
KAYODE
MIRANCHUK
VECINO
MKHITARYAN
PESSINA
MARTINEZ L.
KRSTOVIC
SVILAR
PATRICIO
ROMAGNOLI
BEUKEMA
CUADRADO
FRENDRUP
FABBIAN
DUDA
LAPADULA
IMMOBILE
SIMEONE
|
Lipsia
dados1969
17:09 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
CALAFIORI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
RUGGERI
GAETANO
SAMARDZIC
CHIESA
PULISIC
KRSTOVIC
THURAM
GEMELLO
MARTINEZ
BASTONI SI.
CASALE
LIROLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FELIPE ANDERSON
REIJNDERS
MALDINI
RASPADORI
TRAORE HA.
|
Ferencvaros
samarcanda
17:10 19-04-2024
MERET
RRAHMANI
BIRAGHI
N'DICKA
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
BONAVENTURA
LOBOTKA
GONZALEZ
ZAPATA
GOLLINI
OCHOA
GIROUD
CALABRIA
RODRIGUEZ
BAKKER
LOCATELLI
SMALLING
KRISTENSEN
DIA
FAGIOLI
|
Aberdeen
lolita24
17:21 19-04-2024
MARTINEZ
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
BASTONI
ROMAGNOLI
KOSTIC
BONAVENTURA
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MAKOUMBOU
YILDIZ
MERET
GOLLINI
SPINAZZOLA
LYKOGIANNIS
D'AMBROSIO
DUDA
BARRENECHEA
RASPADORI
NDOYE
ISAKSEN
ZACCAGNI
|
Feyenoord
pip1
17:34 19-04-2024
OKOYE
HOLM
BELLANOVA
DARMIAN
FRATTESI
FRENDRUP
CHIESA
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
PADELLI
SILVESTRI
DJIMSITI
DUMFRIES
DOIG
BUCHANAN
LAZOVIC
ARTHUR
EL SHAARAWY
NANDEZ
LOOKMAN
|
Saint Gilloise
andreaghana
17:37 19-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
SPENCE
DE KETELAERE
MIRANCHUK
PESSINA
ZERBIN
PICCOLI
KVARATSKHELIA
LUCCA
GOLLINI
MERET
ANGELINO
CALDIROLA
MASINA
LAPADULA
GAETANO
SWIDERSKI
VALERI
ROMAGNOLI
VIOLA
|
Bologna
zemaniac
17:40 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DODO
LUPERTO
VOJVODA
GAETANO
ZURKOWSKI
PASALIC
EDERSON
SANABRIA
BELTRAN
OSIMHEN
CHEDDIRA
BARAK
VOLPATO
URBANSKI
KAMARA
VALERI
CARBONI AN.
ZAPPA
OKOYE
RANIERI
CASTROVILLI
|
Torino
albebo11
17:42 19-04-2024
MERET
RODRIGUEZ
CAMBIASO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
CANDREVA
MKHITARYAN
PELLEGRINI LO.
ILIC
THURAM
LEAO
BELOTTI
GOLLINI
CASALE
NANDEZ
HIEN
A.SANDRO
PICCOLI
IDASIAK
CALDIROLA
LOBOTKA
MILIK
MAZZOCCHI PA.
|