Lione
baccaro
14:29 26-04-2024
MERET
BEUKEMA
DIMARCO
BREMER
MIRANCHUK
SOULE'
FRATTESI
SAELEMAEKERS
GUDMUNDSSON
SCAMACCA
DYBALA
GOLLINI
OKOYE
TOURE EL.
KRSTOVIC
OKAFOR
PESSINA
MCKENNIE
LAZOVIC
ANGELINO
DJIMSITI
ROMAGNOLI
|
Athletic Club
ilferro
14:50 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DORGU
HATEBOER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZORTEA
BRESCIANINI
FELIPE ANDERSON
FRATTESI
VIOLA
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
POPA
GEMELLO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
FLORENZI
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
KAMADA
MCKENNIE
SCAMACCA
CASTELLANOS
CAMBIAGHI
|
Besiktas
tentacolino
14:54 26-04-2024
SVILAR
DE WINTER
MANCINI
CAMBIASO
CHIESA
NANDEZ
MCKENNIE
FREULER
SHOMURODOV
LEAO
LUCCA
PATRICIO
ISAKSEN
OKEREKE
SAELEMAEKERS
TRAORE HA.
LLORENTE
MARUSIC
PESSINA
DOIG
PAREDES
TERRACCIANO
|
Arsenal
edo67
14:54 26-04-2024
MANDAS
RUGGERI
PONGRACIC
RRAHMANI
KAYODE
DUNCAN
ADLI
BADELJ
IKONE
OSIMHEN
PICCOLI
MARTINEZ
LEALI
LLORENTE
DOSSENA
BIJOL
MANDRAGORA
RAMADANI
NOSLIN
SHOMURODOV
MARIN
ZACCAGNI
|
Feyenoord
pip1
14:59 26-04-2024
OKOYE
DJIMSITI
BELLANOVA
DARMIAN
FRATTESI
FRENDRUP
CHIESA
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
PADELLI
SILVESTRI
HOLM
DUMFRIES
DOIG
BUCHANAN
LAZOVIC
ARTHUR
EL SHAARAWY
NANDEZ
LOOKMAN
|
Qarabag
mariopag
15:03 26-04-2024
COSTIL
KRISTIANSEN V
BASCHIROTTO
BUONGIORNO
MILENKOVIC
SUSLOV
MKHITARYAN
PEREYRA
POLITANO
SCAMACCA
LAPADULA
OCHOA
ALCARAZ
TRAORE HA.
TOURE EL.
COULIBALY L.
GELLI
GIANNETTI
VLASIC
GIROUD
SANABRIA
ZANOLI
|
Aberdeen
lolita24
15:07 26-04-2024
MARTINEZ
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
BASTONI
ROMAGNOLI
KOSTIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BARELLA
DUDA
MAKOUMBOU
ZACCAGNI
MERET
GOLLINI
SPINAZZOLA
LYKOGIANNIS
D'AMBROSIO
BONAVENTURA
BARRENECHEA
RASPADORI
MILIK
ISAKSEN
YILDIZ
|
Barcellona
nureco
15:07 26-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
AUGELLO
BREMER
VASQUEZ IBARRA
GENDREY
KOOPMEINERS
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
NOSLIN
OSIMHEN
ORSOLINI
RASPADORI
ILIC
ORISTANIO
WALACE
MAKOUMBOU
CACACE
KRISTIANSEN V
PABLO MARI
KOLASINAC
FALCONE
DI GREGORIO
|
Aek Atene
spartankris
15:19 26-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
RODRIGUEZ
RUGGERI
CALAFIORI
GATTI
SOULE'
SUSLOV
LUIS ALBERTO
KRSTOVIC
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
PROVEDEL
SCUFFET
URBANSKI
KRISTIANSEN V
BEUKEMA
TAMEZE
CATALDI
CASALE
REIJNDERS
MINA
TOURE EL.
|
Molde fk
slime11
15:27 26-04-2024
OCHOA
OKOLI
DJIMSITI
DI LORENZO
CRISTANTE
SAELEMAEKERS
GAGLIARDINI
LOCATELLI
GYASI
PINAMONTI
CARBONI
PINSOGLIO
BOATENG
DE VRIJ
PERIN
MUSAH
ASLLANI
BALDANZI
SANCHEZ
CALDIROLA
FLORENZI
EKUBAN
|
Rangers
sampaolo
15:56 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
PONGRACIC
MILENKOVIC
RRAHMANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
SAMARDZIC
DE ROON
CASTELLANOS
THURAM
LEAO
MUSSO
IMMOBILE
CALABRIA
DUNCAN
LAZARO
TOMORI
ROSSI
FREULER
CIURRIA
BIRAGHI
MANDRAGORA
|
Rostov
romeobenetti
16:16 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DOSSENA
TOLJAN
ROMAGNOLI SI.
EDERSON
RABIOT
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LOBOTKA
VLAHOVIC
ORSOLINI
DYBALA
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
TAMEZE
NDOYE
ZAPPACOSTA
MANDRAGORA
BARRENECHEA
GENDREY
PICCOLI
KAIO JORGE
VECINO
|