Baral9
baral9
16:19 02-02-2024
PATRICIO
D'AMBROSIO
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
BONAVENTURA
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
SVILAR
BOER
BAKKER
VITI
CACACE
ARTHUR
FRATTESI
FABBIAN
BERARDI
BRAAF
AKE
|
I picari
belmo
17:47 09-02-2024
MAIGNAN
DUMFRIES
BREMER
ACERBI
BASTONI
MKHITARYAN
CALHANOGLU
CRISTANTE
GUDMUNDSSON
PINAMONTI
BELTRAN
MIRANTE
CORAZZA
BANI
DALLE MURA
DUNCAN
CORFITZEN
CANDREVA
SPORTIELLO
BONIFAZI
BURNETE
BELARDINELLI
|
Thefarmacista
thereferee
20:39 08-03-2024
MERET
MANCINI
DANILO
WALUKIEWICZ
FABBIAN
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
ORISTANIO
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
KRSTOVIC
GOLLINI
CHRISTENSEN
BERARDI
LATTE LATH
FAVILLI
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
ARTHUR
ADLI
LLORENTE
MARIO RUI
DORGU
|
Muscat
muscat
20:39 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BIJOL
CALAFIORI
DOSSENA
LUIS ALBERTO
EL SHAARAWY
CALHANOGLU
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
PINAMONTI
LUKAKU
GEMELLO
POPA
MARTINEZ L.
LLORENTE
VITI
KOLASINAC
IMMOBILE
FARAONI
DE KETELAERE
MASINA
BASIC
|
AtleticoBalboa
elogico02
16:57 30-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
IZZO
PAVARD
BASCHIROTTO
CARBONI
CRISTANTE
RAFIA
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
ROSSI
COPPOLA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
GYOMBER
BONAVENTURA
MALINOVSKIY
GOMEZ MARQUEZ
KVERNADZE
TRAORE
COLLEY
|
Catania FC
calcaterra
15:33 03-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
DANILO
ZACCAGNI
PEREYRA
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
MILENKOVIC
CABAL MURILLO
CALDIROLA
PIEROZZI
GAGLIARDINI
INFANTINO
NOSLIN
SERDAR
AKE
|
FC MAIUNAGIOIA
christalessi
20:18 03-05-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
ACERBI
MILENKOVIC
RABIOT
FELIPE ANDERSON
MKHITARYAN
COLPANI
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
PATRICIO
BOER
VITI
BAKKER
PABLO MARI
GUENDOUZI
LOVRIC
ARTHUR
LAURIENTE
BRENNER
POPOVIC
|
I Simpson
vince100
15:05 10-05-2024
MAIGNAN
JESUS
DIMARCO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
BARELLA
COLPANI
CHEDDIRA
GIROUD
SCAMACCA
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
SMALLING
WALUKIEWICZ
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
PESSINA
MALEH
ABRAHAM
SERDAR
MARTINEZ L.
|
Sambiase 2023
ballack1387
16:53 10-05-2024
AUDERO
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
ANGELINO
FABBIAN
PELLEGRINI LO.
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
IMMOBILE
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
SOMMER
DI GENNARO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
ZANOLI
MINA
EL SHAARAWY
HARROUI
ADOPO
SCAMACCA
SUCCESS
ABRAHAM
|
All Blacks
boysambiase
18:30 10-05-2024
SVILAR
CABAL MURILLO
RRAHMANI
DOSSENA
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
CARBONI
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VITI
PATRICIO
PELLEGRINI
HUIJSEN
BIRAGHI
BONDO
FOLORUNSHO
GELLI
VLASIC
CASTELLANOS
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
Emanuelense
preesidente
18:53 10-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
RRAHMANI
BASTONI
PAVARD
HERNANDEZ
PULISIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
SAMARDZIC
BELTRAN
OSIMHEN
PINAMONTI
SCUFFET
MAIGNAN
OKOLI
CITTADINI
KRISTIANSEN V
BONDO
VLASIC
KOOPMEINERS
CHEDDIRA
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Sicily85
sicily85
19:12 10-05-2024
TERRACCIANO
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
CAMBIASO
ORSOLINI
MCKENNIE
WALACE
DE KETELAERE
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MARTINELLI
PERIN
BIRAGHI
BETTELLA
AKPA AKPRO
ZURKOWSKI
BASIC
KABA
TRAORE
ZERBIN
KRSTOVIC
|