PANEEPALLONE

PANEEPALLONE

PANEEPALLONE

Giornata 13

Pagina 3

Cerca: Squadra Utente

ScampiaGM
ultras181926
13:06   20-11-2021

OSPINA
CUADRADO
HERNANDEZ
SKRINIAR
DI LORENZO
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
SORIANO
ZANIOLO
ZAPATA D
OSIMHEN
 
SZCZESNY
PERIN
STOJANOVIC
ZANOLI
CRISCITO
ANGUISSA
MALDINI
ASSLANI
IMMOBILE
CAMBIASO
CERNIGOI

We Lost United
tommymee, mariobarber
13:14   20-11-2021

SZCZESNY
CALDARA
MOLINA
FARAONI
HERNANDEZ
FELIPE ANDERSON
ZANIOLO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
IMMOBILE
 
PERIN
MARFELLA
CECCHERINI
DJIDJI
ZANOLI
KOVALENKO
KIYINE
MALDINI
CAMBIASO
SATRIANO
ODGAARD

ispanico
francese
13:20   20-11-2021

HANDANOVIC
DI LORENZO
ZAPPACOSTA
HERNANDEZ
BRAHIM DIAZ
MALINOVSKYI
CHIESA
FRATTESI
OSIMHEN
SIMEONE
VLAHOVIC
 
RADU I
CORDAZ
BIRAGHI
JAROSZYNSKI
DRAGUSIN
THORSBY
VELOSO
JONSSON
KOKORIN
BAH
PUSSETTO

MAGICA
mugnano79
13:45   20-11-2021

SZCZESNY
BIRAGHI
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
KOULIBALY
CHIESA
FELIPE ANDERSON
VERETOUT
ABRAHAM
IMMOBILE
VLAHOVIC
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
MARIO RUI
DEL PRATO
CURCIO
MALDINI
LEIVA
BELARDINELLI
CAMBIASO
CERNIGOI
FELIX CORREIA

RealSirino
realsirino
13:54   20-11-2021

OSPINA
HERNANDEZ
MANCINI G
CALDARA
CHIESA
ZIELINSKI
BRAHIM DIAZ
ZANIOLO
INSIGNE L
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L
 
TATARUSANU
MUSSO
DI LORENZO
BIRAGHI
FERRER
BONAVENTURA
CALLEJON
MALDINI
CAMBIASO
SATRIANO
KOKORIN

11Leoni
rocco771
14:04   20-11-2021

OSPINA
BIRAGHI
HERNANDEZ
MAEHLE
BRAHIM DIAZ
CALHANOGLU
CALLEJON
CHIESA
ILICIC
DZEKO
OSIMHEN
 
MERET
TATARUSANU
VANHEUSDEN
VASQUEZ
VITI
ANGUISSA
ZANIOLO
CRISTANTE
CIOFFI
IMMOBILE
CAMBIASO

PantaniTeam
actarus67
14:07   20-11-2021

OSPINA
CUADRADO
HERNANDEZ
MAEHLE
FELIPE ANDERSON
MALINOVSKYI
PEREYRA
ZANIOLO
INSIGNE L
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA D
 
PERIN
SZCZESNY
MARIO RUI
UDOGIE
FERRER
THORSBY
RAUL MORO
ASKILDSEN
CAMBIASO
KALINIC
SATRIANO

MasanielloTeam
partenopeo78
14:09   20-11-2021

OSPINA
DI LORENZO
BREMER
KOULIBALY
CUADRADO
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
MALINOVSKYI
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA D
 
TATARUSANU
PERIN
CALDARA
HRISTOV
RUGGERI
ZANIOLO
KOVALENKO
RAUL MORO
SATRIANO
ODGAARD
BAETEN

FREDDY68
freddy68
14:11   20-11-2021

SZCZESNY
KARSDORP
HERNANDEZ
OLA AINA
MAEHLE
ZANIOLO
SORIANO
MALINOVSKYI
ZAPATA D
OSIMHEN
ABRAHAM
 
PERIN
TATARUSANU
MARIO RUI
DI LORENZO
LUIZ FELIPE
GONZALEZ
FREULER
STURARO
KOKORIN
VLAHOVIC
SATRIANO

Birrareal
aniellosuero, aquila86
14:25   20-11-2021

SZCZESNY
KOULIBALY
HERNANDEZ
MAEHLE
CUADRADO
CHIESA
MALINOVSKYI
BRAHIM DIAZ
ZAPATA D
ARNAUTOVIC
OSIMHEN
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
MANCINI G
FERRARI G
ALTARE
FELIPE ANDERSON
CALLEJON
BIANCO
MORATA
SATRIANO
KRISTOFFERSEN

ReoCocker
peleo
14:27   20-11-2021

OSPINA
CUADRADO
KJAER
KOULIBALY
HERNANDEZ
VERETOUT
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
MALINOVSKYI
OSIMHEN
PINAMONTI
ZAPATA D
 
TATARUSANU
PERIN
DEMIRAL
UDOGIE
HRISTOV
PEREYRA
KOVALENKO
STURARO
MARTINEZ L
CAMBIASO
ODGAARD

INPS
pipavi
14:28   20-11-2021

MUSSO
MAEHLE
DI LORENZO
BIRAGHI
HERNANDEZ
PELLEGRINI LO
FELIPE ANDERSON
BRAHIM DIAZ
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA D
 
SPORTIELLO
TATARUSANU
BIRASCHI
CALDARA
HRISTOV
MALINOVSKYI
ASKILDSEN
DI TACCHIO
CAMBIASO
CIOFFI
RAIMONDO

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate