hatefuleague
gianigno
15:12 19-04-2024
OKOYE
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
GATTI
BELLANOVA
GUDMUNDSSON
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
DI GREGORIO
SKORUPSKI
RETEGUI
ZERBIN
LEAO
SOULE'
GAETANO
CAMBIASO
DUMFRIES
MINA
SAELEMAEKERS
|
FANTACHARLIE
silvestro
15:15 19-04-2024
MANDAS
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DI LORENZO
ORSOLINI
LUIS ALBERTO
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
PROVEDEL
SVILAR
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
CAMBIAGHI
PULISIC
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
ZIRKZEE
LAPADULA
MINA
|
Fantacaina
dayel
16:05 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
LAZOVIC
BELLANOVA
EL SHAARAWY
MCKENNIE
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
ZAPATA
BELOTTI
IMMOBILE
SANCHEZ
CHIESA
SOULE'
DODO
DANILO
ANGELINO
|
Fantabaroma
ucatanisi
16:31 19-04-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
NOSLIN
THURAM
ABRAHAM
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
TOURE EL.
GAETANO
GATTI
DOSSENA
BIJOL
|
Astagold
jimba
17:05 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BUONGIORNO
DANILO
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
PERIN
ANGELINO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
SMALLING
CALAFIORI
BEUKEMA
LOOKMAN
LUIS ALBERTO
MKHITARYAN
CASTELLANOS
|
ChampioMerella
laviola
17:41 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
ZAPPACOSTA
ANGELINO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
ORSOLINI
CHIESA
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
SCALVINI
LEAO
YILDIZ
NDOYE
DUMFRIES
COLPANI
PASALIC
BELLANOVA
SAMARDZIC
|
Fantatrinacria
fil88
17:50 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DUMFRIES
MCKENNIE
EL SHAARAWY
DYBALA
LOOKMAN
GUDMUNDSSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
DARMIAN
CARLOS AUGUSTO
ACERBI
HOLM
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
KOSTIC
|
Fantanegro
bischero
17:54 19-04-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
THURAM
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
RETEGUI
GATTI
KOSTIC
MASINA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BELOTTI
ZANOLI
MESSIAS
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
|
FantaclubCHAMP
capino83
18:19 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
MCKENNIE
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
LUIS ALBERTO
THURAM
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
CAMBIASO
DANILO
RUGGERI
CASTELLANOS
SAELEMAEKERS
ORSOLINI
SOULE'
DI GENNARO
MINA
AUDERO
CASTROVILLI
|
Magnificiotto
lionheart75
18:28 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CAMBIASO
BASTONI
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
FELIPE ANDERSON
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
LEAO
ANGELINO
CALAFIORI
ZIRKZEE
PELLEGRINI LO.
SKORUPSKI
ORSOLINI
HOLM
DUMFRIES
CARLOS AUGUSTO
LUCCA
|
SalentoCup
menamena
18:29 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
SKORUPSKI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
PELLEGRINI LO.
FERGUSON
DUMFRIES
SAMARDZIC
ANGELINO
HOLM
LUIS ALBERTO
CAMBIASO
CASTELLANOS
|
Fantagol
ibra8724
18:29 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
DANILO
BELLANOVA
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
GUDMUNDSSON
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
SVILAR
GATTI
CALAFIORI
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
RUGGERI
DUMFRIES
SOULE'
GONZALEZ
MINA
LUKAKU
|