Baral9
baral9
16:19 02-02-2024
PATRICIO
D'AMBROSIO
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
BONAVENTURA
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
SVILAR
BOER
BAKKER
VITI
CACACE
ARTHUR
FRATTESI
FABBIAN
BERARDI
BRAAF
AKE
|
I picari
belmo
17:47 09-02-2024
MAIGNAN
DUMFRIES
BREMER
ACERBI
BASTONI
MKHITARYAN
CALHANOGLU
CRISTANTE
GUDMUNDSSON
PINAMONTI
BELTRAN
MIRANTE
CORAZZA
BANI
DALLE MURA
DUNCAN
CORFITZEN
CANDREVA
SPORTIELLO
BONIFAZI
BURNETE
BELARDINELLI
|
Thefarmacista
thereferee
20:39 08-03-2024
MERET
MANCINI
DANILO
WALUKIEWICZ
FABBIAN
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
ORISTANIO
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
KRSTOVIC
GOLLINI
CHRISTENSEN
BERARDI
LATTE LATH
FAVILLI
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
ARTHUR
ADLI
LLORENTE
MARIO RUI
DORGU
|
AllegriPierino
pierinaldo
10:46 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DOSSENA
DUMFRIES
RUGGERI
ORSOLINI
GONZALEZ
RABIOT
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
HUIJSEN
LLORENTE
PIROLA
SPENCE
MANCOSU
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
SANCHEZ
BANDA
|
Muscat
muscat
20:39 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BIJOL
CALAFIORI
DOSSENA
LUIS ALBERTO
EL SHAARAWY
CALHANOGLU
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
PINAMONTI
LUKAKU
GEMELLO
POPA
MARTINEZ L.
LLORENTE
VITI
KOLASINAC
IMMOBILE
FARAONI
DE KETELAERE
MASINA
BASIC
|
unicorno
majimbu2
11:29 26-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
CAMBIASO
VOJVODA
DI LORENZO
DE KETELAERE
MKHITARYAN
GONZALEZ
BELTRAN
GUDMUNDSSON
SCAMACCA
GOLLINI
HERNANDEZ
MINA
VOGLIACCO
REIJNDERS
BAEZ
BETTELLA
BASIC
LUCCA
AUDERO
CORFITZEN
|
SAMBIASE
lukexx81
13:08 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
HUIJSEN
BASCHIROTTO
LUIS ALBERTO
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
CHIESA
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
BONDO
OKOLI
GRASSI
MARCHIZZA
MONTERISI
LUSUARDI
CORFITZEN
PERIN
SERDAR
LISTKOWSKI
PINSOGLIO
|
Sambiase 2023
ballack1387
17:54 26-04-2024
SOMMER
KOLASINAC
DIMARCO
MINA
DE KETELAERE
VLASIC
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO.
SCAMACCA
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
HERNANDEZ
ANGELINO
FABBIAN
HARROUI
ADOPO
ABRAHAM
SUCCESS
IMMOBILE
|
AtleticoBalboa
elogico02
16:57 30-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
IZZO
PAVARD
BASCHIROTTO
CARBONI
CRISTANTE
RAFIA
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
ROSSI
COPPOLA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
GYOMBER
BONAVENTURA
MALINOVSKIY
GOMEZ MARQUEZ
KVERNADZE
TRAORE
COLLEY
|
Chiru75
milan75
22:18 30-04-2024
CHRISTENSEN
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
RANIERI
DEIOLA
GRASSI
PESSINA
ZURKOWSKI
MARTINEZ L.
LEAO
SZCZESNY
PERIN
ROMAGNOLI
LOVATO
BRADARIC
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO.
BASIC
HARROUI
IMMOBILE
RETEGUI
|
FCProSeccoGR
fcproseccogr
23:23 30-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
KAYODE
PULISIC
ZACCAGNI
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
HUIJSEN
PEZZELLA
PEDERSEN
DE WINTER
FOLORUNSHO
PRATI
BENNACER
TOURE EL.
IMMOBILE
|
PEGASO
tyson71
09:27 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
TOLJAN
DANILO
CAMBIASO
FABBIAN
CALHANOGLU
RABIOT
EL SHAARAWY
VLAHOVIC
SOULE'
ZIRKZEE
PERIN
PIROLA
VITI
BEUKEMA
DUDA
GONZALEZ J.
ALCARAZ
INFANTINO
IMMOBILE
CORFITZEN
AKE
|