LONGOBARDA36
ilmister36
16:05 25-04-2024
SOMMER
FARAONI
DOSSENA
DARMIAN
BONAVENTURA
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
BURNETE
ZAPPA
CALABRIA
PERSSON
BONIFAZI
BETTELLA
AUDERO
BRADARIC
GOLLINI
KRISTOFFERSEN
BAYEYE
ALLEGRI
|
RealMontediPro
djjolly
16:14 25-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
TOLJAN
HUIJSEN
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
EDERSON
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
THURAM
SPORTIELLO
COLPANI
GAETANO
RRAHMANI
EKUBAN
SMALLING
DOIG
GOLLINI
COLLEY
DIEGO GONZALEZ
MATTURRO
ITALIANO
|
Fc LuigiAston
luigiaston
16:54 25-04-2024
MONTIPO
PABLO MARI
BRADARIC
CAMBIASO
MANCINI
REIJNDERS
COLPANI
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
GIROUD
CHIESA MA.
BERARDI AL.
NANDEZ
ZIRKZEE
SULEMANA
BELARDINELLI
FAZIO
ANGUISSA
MAGGIORE
COPPOLA
D'AMBROSIO
RANIERI CL.
|
seagulls
pinodr
17:03 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DOSSENA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BUONGIORNO
COLPANI
CRISTANTE
MANDRAGORA
CALHANOGLU
GUDMUNDSSON
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
BELLANOVA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
AKE
GAETANO
BARAK
HEFTI
BASIC
SFAIT
GYOMBER
OYONO
BARONI
|
Atletico bitto
bitto69
17:27 25-04-2024
SOMMER
MILENKOVIC
LUPERTO
CALAFIORI
COLPANI
CRISTANTE
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
SHOMURODOV
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
ANGELINO
LUKAKU
ANGUISSA
HOLM
BALDANZI
WALUKIEWICZ
IZZO
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
WALACE
DE ROSSI
|
Pisellastro
sirlucio
17:47 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
PAVARD
ZAPPACOSTA
DODO
KVARATSKHELIA
GAETANO
DYBALA
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
LAPADULA
DI LORENZO
FOLORUNSHO
YILDIZ
SVILAR
BELLANOVA
VLASIC
ABRAHAM
BARRENECHEA
ROMAGNOLI
RANIERI CL.
|
Regissino
lesetallons
19:07 25-04-2024
OKOYE
KAYODE
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
VIOLA
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
LEAO
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
SILVESTRI
DORGU
MAGNANI
PABLO MARI
CABAL MURILLO
WALUKIEWICZ
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
ORISTANIO
GELLI
ABRAHAM
GILARDINO
|
calvisi
luisa2000
19:23 25-04-2024
SOMMER
ACERBI
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
EDERSON
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
SVILAR
BREMER
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BARELLA
GAETANO
ABRAHAM
SMALLING
AUDERO
BASIC
WALUKIEWICZ
CARBONI AN.
TUDOR
|
New TeoTeam
teo11
19:36 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
POSCH
BREMER
RUGGERI
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
COLPANI
DYBALA
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
THURAM
PERIN
TOURE EL.
GONZALEZ
CARBONI
ABRAHAM
EDERSON
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
DOIG
DODO
CASTROVILLI
MOTTA
|
PinPerlee
realcuochi
19:38 25-04-2024
MONTIPO
ZORTEA
PAVARD
BELLANOVA
REIJNDERS
MAZZITELLI
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
PESSINA
THURAM
NIANG
RAVAGLIA
BERARDI AL.
BELOTTI
AMBROSINO
EKONG
PELLEGRINI LO.
ANGUISSA
MAGGIORE
OKOLI
KAYODE
VITI
CALZONA
|
MarkNico FC
aleus71
19:50 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
PEZZELLA
RUGGERI
CABAL MURILLO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
VLASIC
FOLORUNSHO
ZURKOWSKI
SCAMACCA
GIROUD
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
BELOTTI
BASIC
BONAVENTURA
CARBONI
VITI
BASCHIROTTO
COULIBALY L.
EBOSELE
TOURE EL.
ITALIANO
|
7 Champions
diaul
20:39 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
RODRIGUEZ
ROMAGNOLI SI.
REIJNDERS
BONAVENTURA
SAELEMAEKERS
LEAO
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD
NIANG
PETAGNA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LOCATELLI
ROMAGNOLI
DE SCIGLIO
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
PELLEGRINO
BRAAF
KALULU
BALLARDINI
|