FC Spech
surio87
12:06 24-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
BELLANOVA
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
THURAM
MUSSO
SCUFFET
HERNANDEZ
OKOLI
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
ABRAHAM
CABAL MURILLO
DOSSENA
YILDIZ
PIOLI
|
Meironaldo11
mei11
14:06 24-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BIJOL
POSCH
DANILO
COLPANI
EDERSON
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
SVILAR
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
HERNANDEZ
PEREYRA
SMALLING
RRAHMANI
BASIC
EL SHAARAWY
MINA
CALZONA
|
GialloRosso FC
giabon
17:44 25-04-2024
SOMMER
POSCH
DOSSENA
BUONGIORNO
GATTI
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
PULISIC
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
OKOYE
KAIO JORGE
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
NANDEZ
BENNACER
FOLORUNSHO
CAMBIASO
RRAHMANI
ITALIANO
|
Cala
nino
21:19 25-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
MARUSIC
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
ORSOLINI
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
SORRENTINO
CASTELLANOS
TOURE EL.
COLPANI
BARRENECHEA
GRASSI
HERNANDEZ
KAMARA
PEZZELLA
WALUKIEWICZ
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
4 mori
alexst
02:21 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
ANGELINO
BELLANOVA
KOLASINAC
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
AUDERO
SMALLING
OKOLI
BIJOL
RAMADANI
BASIC
GELLI
SULEMANA
OSIMHEN
BARRENECHEA
FABBIAN
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
sofla
alex77ma
14:09 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
GATTI
ZAPPACOSTA
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
HERNANDEZ
FOLORUNSHO
KEAN
INFANTINO
BARRENECHEA
PEZZELLA
FRATTESI
CABAL MURILLO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
GASPERINI
|
Darman
dariel89
14:27 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
GATTI
RUGGERI
MINA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
PULISIC
PAFUNDI
CARBONI
RRAHMANI
BASIC
DOSSENA
ZANOLI
BETTELLA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
INZAGHI
|
Fantafaro
farolo
15:56 26-04-2024
SOMMER
ROMAGNOLI
BREMER
PAVARD
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
ZANOLI
MINA
HERNANDEZ
LOBOTKA
BARRENECHEA
SERDAR
BASIC
CORFITZEN
LOMBARDI
INZAGHI
|
waltere
maubona
16:25 26-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
BEUKEMA
OKOLI
DANILO
COLPANI
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
SPORTIELLO
BUONGIORNO
DOSSENA
IZZO
LUKAKU
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
YILDIZ
HERNANDEZ
DIONISI
|
SOCMEL
socmel
16:44 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CAMBIASO
BREMER
MARTIN
RUGGERI
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
GEMELLO
PERIN
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
GIANNETTI
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
CARBONI
FOLORUNSHO
TOURE EL.
YILDIZ
GASPERINI
|
Sambantuono RQ
django
16:49 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
ZORTEA
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERIN
ZANOLI
TOMORI
BONIFAZI
FABBIAN
FOLORUNSHO
CARBONI
PULISIC
ZERBIN
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
MOTTA
|
Real Maial
alfonso10
16:50 26-04-2024
SVILAR
DOSSENA
BELLANOVA
KOLASINAC
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
MKHITARYAN
ORSOLINI
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
BOER
KEAN
PEREYRA
BASIC
CARNESECCHI
VOGLIACCO
BELARDINELLI
ANGELINO
HERNANDEZ
MATTURRO
LOMBARDI
GILARDINO
|