IlLungoTeam
alternuts
15:20 18-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BREMER
KAYODE
ZAPPACOSTA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FOLORUNSHO
FABBIAN
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
DJURIC
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
ANGELINO
CACACE
DE WINTER
CARBONI
URBANSKI
REIJNDERS
KOUAME
YILDIZ
CASTRO
PALLADINO
|
VIKING
vettricione
15:35 18-04-2024
MERET
DI LORENZO
BREMER
HOLM
KAYODE
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
PELLEGRINI LO.
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
CONTINI
OKOLI
POSCH
DOIG
ORSOLINI
GAETANO
DEIOLA
KAIO JORGE
SIMY
CORFITZEN
MOTTA
|
KOBRA KAI
calabromichi
15:40 18-04-2024
PERIN
CABAL MURILLO
BREMER
CALAFIORI
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FREULER
DE KETELAERE
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SZCZESNY
COLPANI
BASCHIROTTO
LIROLA
DIEGO GONZALEZ
RAMADANI
BALDURSSON
ABRAHAM
BRAAF
PINSOGLIO
BONIFAZI
BARONI
|
bookinair
nickbass
16:49 18-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
RODRIGUEZ
MANCINI
CALAFIORI
MKHITARYAN
REIJNDERS
ZIELINSKI
POLITANO
ZAPATA
LUKAKU
GIROUD
GEMELLO
POPA
WALUKIEWICZ
DAWIDOWICZ
DE VRIJ
MILENKOVIC
SAELEMAEKERS
ZURKOWSKI
GONZALEZ J.
COLOMBO
YILDIZ
RANIERI CL.
|
LA NOTTE VOLA
lanottevola
17:37 18-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
POSCH
BASCHIROTTO
HERNANDEZ
KOOPMEINERS
MAZZITELLI
PEREYRA
CHIESA
LAZOVIC
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
DE KETELAERE
CHRISTENSEN
EHIZIBUE
MARTINEZ
YILDIZ
ZANOLI
DANILO
GAETANO
ABRAHAM
TOURE EL.
ROMAGNOLI
CALZONA
|
TOP SECRET
bond
18:52 18-04-2024
MERET
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
DIMARCO
CARBONI AN.
BONAVENTURA
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
DAWIDOWICZ
GYOMBER
MAGGIORE
EKONG
BARRENECHEA
MIRANDA
RAMADANI
OKWONKWO
MONTERISI
DE KETELAERE
RANIERI CL.
|
Dinamo Apache
fantaciccio
19:00 18-04-2024
MAIGNAN
CAMBIASO
MANCINI
CENTONZE
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
SOULE'
BAKKER
NOSLIN
BASIC
VLASIC
YILDIZ
DOSSENA
KAYODE
ARTHUR
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Game Over
juniorkyle
19:37 18-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
REIJNDERS
PULISIC
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
GIROUD
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
KEAN
BELOTTI
CORFITZEN
RAMADANI
DEIOLA
BONDO
BUONGIORNO
CABAL MURILLO
LAZZARI
BARONI
|
Robertia FC
rt00
20:04 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
ZAPPACOSTA
BUONGIORNO
HUIJSEN
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
LOOKMAN
DE ROON
COLPANI
ZAPATA
SCAMACCA
MUSSO
ROSSI
DOSSENA
HOLM
ROMAGNOLI SI.
ARTHUR
AKPA AKPRO
LEGOWSKI
TOURE EL.
CHEDDIRA
PICCOLI
GASPERINI
|
7 Champions
diaul
20:27 18-04-2024
MAIGNAN
RODRIGUEZ
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
BONAVENTURA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
REIJNDERS
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
NIANG
GIROUD
OKAFOR
MESSIAS
SAELEMAEKERS
LOCATELLI
ROMAGNOLI SI.
ROMAGNOLI
PELLEGRINO
KALULU
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
DE SCIGLIO
BALLARDINI
|
INTERFASANO79
gix79
21:02 18-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
ABRAHAM
SOULE'
MALDINI
DIEGO GONZALEZ
WALACE
ADOPO
IZZO
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
GILARDINO
|
Lyuk team
lyukrobinho7
21:31 18-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
MANCINI
MKHITARYAN
BARELLA
ANGUISSA
LEAO
PINAMONTI
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
ROSSI
ZAPPACOSTA
POSCH
FERGUSON
URBANSKI
MAKOUMBOU
WALUKIEWICZ
THURAM
YILDIZ
CACACE
NICOLA
|