Belfast
belafast
17:45 22-03-2024
SCUFFET
DI LORENZO
PABLO MARI
DOSSENA
ZACCAGNI
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
GIROUD
SOULE'
THURAM CAP
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
OKOLI
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
CRUZ
KAIO JORGE
|
COMO
alex64
20:11 23-03-2024
MAIGNAN
DARMIAN
CAMBIASO
MANCINI
WALUKIEWICZ
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
PESSINA
REIJNDERS
LUKAKU
SANABRIA CAP
SPORTIELLO
A.SANDRO
HERNANDEZ
ORSOLINI
ILIC
YILDIZ
VLAHOVIC
|
Sunshine
gabrix04
04:44 29-03-2024
SZCZESNY
DJIMSITI
CAMBIASO
DANILO
WEAH
SULEMANA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BARRENECHEA
SIMY
THURAM
OSIMHEN CAP
PINSOGLIO
CAPRADOSSI
DE SCIGLIO
HONGLA
PAFUNDI
ZIRKZEE
KAIO JORGE
|
mefisto
mefisto
06:14 29-03-2024
MONTIPO CAP
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
SABELLI
WALUKIEWICZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FELIPE ANDERSON
DE KETELAERE
ZIELINSKI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERILLI
GATTI
TONELLI
HARROUI
MARTEGANI
CAMBIAGHI
DJURIC
|
LA NAZIONALE
mallaka
17:46 29-03-2024
SEPE
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
RUGGERI
BARELLA
BALDANZI CAP
ORSOLINI
PESSINA
MALDINI
SCAMACCA
CERRI
GOLLINI
BASCHIROTTO
VOGLIACCO
LIPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CAPUTO
ZERBIN
|
Ac Picchia
acpicchia83
20:59 29-03-2024
MERET
KOLASINAC
KRISTENSEN
CABAL MURILLO
HARROUI
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
MESSIAS
SOULE' CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
GOLLINI
FARAONI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
KAMADA
ORISTANIO
DYBALA
SIMY
|
Vare Calcio
frico09
03:30 30-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
CALABRIA
KAYODE
ARTHUR
FERGUSON
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
LUKAKU CAP
MARTINEZ L.
ALMQVIST
PERIN
CACACE
VITI
FRATTESI
FOLORUNSHO
YILDIZ
BURNETE
|
Minoteam
minoteam
09:15 30-03-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
ARTHUR
MALINOVSKIY
CHIESA
ZIELINSKI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
PALOMINO
ZANOLI
BUCHANAN
AKPA AKPRO
BIDAOUI
SIMY
|
BECKS80
sandib12
09:25 30-03-2024
PATRICIO
OKOLI
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU CAP
KOOPMEINERS
GAGLIARDINI
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
PABLO MARI
CACACE
BARRENECHEA
ADOPO
SIMY
ZERBIN
|
InterWay
peaceman
09:36 30-03-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
VOJVODA
DOSSENA
BARELLA
PESSINA
POLITANO
DE ROON
ALMQVIST
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LOOKMAN
AUDERO
DI PARDO
LUPERTO
FREULER
GONZALEZ J.
TRAORE
KVARATSKHELIA
|
Dea80
warriors80
10:59 30-03-2024
SOMMER
GYOMBER
RRAHMANI
MILENKOVIC
CHIESA
ARTHUR
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
REIJNDERS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
AUDERO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
MONTERISI
GAGLIARDINI
BELARDINELLI
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Cojo Cojo
pinz59
08:44 03-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DARMIAN
DOSSENA
OKOLI
AUGELLO
FREULER
GAGLIARDINI
BADELJ
AEBISCHER
BELTRAN CAP
CAMBIAGHI
CONSIGLI
BERESZYNSKI
DOIG
ARTHUR
CIURRIA
LUVUMBO
BANDA
|