Siciliateam
giupi67
12:42 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DJIMSITI
RANIERI
POSCH
JESUS
ADLI
ISAKSEN
DE KETELAERE
OSIMHEN CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
LAURIENTE
AUDERO
DOSSENA
OKOLI
ARTHUR
BUCHANAN
RASPADORI
ARNAUTOVIC
|
FC SERVETTE
seby68
13:06 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DOSSENA
BASCHIROTTO
CAMBIASO
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
VLASIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
SCAMACCA CAP
ZAPATA
ZIRKZEE
BERISHA
VINA
OYONO
DE KETELAERE
BONDO
COLOMBO
BANDA
|
Violacanaria
maxkrozza
13:11 19-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
IKONE
COLPANI
CANDREVA
CALHANOGLU CAP
RETEGUI
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
CARNESECCHI
JESUS
FARAONI
REIJNDERS
MALINOVSKIY
LUKAKU
BELTRAN
|
Aquile59
mariomessina
13:46 19-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
LAZARO
HOLM
GENDREY
BONAVENTURA
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
YILDIZ
THURAM
RAVAGLIA
DOSSENA
PIROLA
CANDREVA
ADLI
ABRAHAM
LUKAKU
|
Ciccia Fresca
duca69
13:52 19-04-2024
SOMMER
IZZO
PABLO MARI
VOGLIACCO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
GONZALEZ
JOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
D'AMBROSIO
HUIJSEN
ADLI
BARRENECHEA
SOULE'
BIDAOUI
|
Palermo City
ivanpa74
14:01 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DUMFRIES
BELLANOVA
MASINA
POSCH
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE KETELAERE
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
LUCCA CAP
MUSSO
OKOLI
IZZO
VLASIC
DUDA
BRENNER
COLOMBO
|
Maggica78
bregovic
14:15 19-04-2024
MERET
DOIG
ZORTEA
GENDREY
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
GOLLINI
POSCH
PEREZ
BARRENECHEA
PAGANO
SOULE'
YILDIZ
|
BOOMDABASH
fabrizio73
14:22 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
LOVATO
DOSSENA
PELLEGRINI LO.
ORSOLINI
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
LUKAKU
THURAM
MARTINEZ L. CAP
AUDERO
CACACE
EBOSELE
MKHITARYAN
CARBONI
JOVIC
YILDIZ
|
Ferrara
dariobross
14:22 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
GAGLIARDINI
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
GEMELLO
PABLO MARI
ERLIC
MALEH
BONDO
BOTHEIM
SIMY
|
Fungs
tartulo
14:51 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
MARUSIC
HERNANDEZ
CALABRIA
LUIS ALBERTO
KOOPMEINERS
EDERSON
PESSINA
THURAM
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
GILA
CABAL MURILLO
BONDO
CARBONI
KVARATSKHELIA
TRAORE
|
Alcamo fc
idanilo
14:59 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CAMBIASO
BREMER
BEUKEMA
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
ZAPATA CAP
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
MUSSO
DI LORENZO
OKOLI
BARRENECHEA
ARTHUR
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
|
Marchigiana
goldendream
15:00 19-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
CABAL MURILLO
HOLM
FARAONI
CALHANOGLU
BONAVENTURA
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN CAP
VLAHOVIC
CHRISTENSEN
DOIG
POSCH
ANGUISSA
BENNACER
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|